Developer portal

Foundry for Developers

Utilize company data enrichment APIs, provided by KickFire, for marketing and product-led use-cases.

Ready to get started with your API sandbox?

If you have any questions, please contact our Support team at intentsupport@foundryco.com.

Company API Endpoints

IP Address to Company

Translate IP addresses or domains/websites into company firmographic data.

Domain to IP Address

Convert a domain to the IP address or range of IP addresses owned/used by a company.

IP Address to Geo

Uncover the geolocation of an IP address.

MyAPI

Enrich your API response with customizable first-party data attributes for a target account list.

API Usage

Provides usage information for any Foundry API endpoint.

IP Address to Company Endpoint

This endpoint translates IP addresses or domains/websites into company firmographic data.

Note:

Use the interactive interface to build your API query string.

The URL below can be used to call the company endpoint by IP address.
Replace [IP-ADDRESS-HERE] with the IP address and [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v3/company?ip=[IP-ADDRESS-HERE]&key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]
        
    

The URL below can be used to call the company endpoint by domain/website.
Replace [WEBSITE-HERE] with the domain/website and [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key.

Tip:

The website should NOT include https://, www, page names, or trailing URL data (Example: website.com).

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v3/company?website=[WEBSITE-HERE]&key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "results": 1,
 "data": [
  {
   "companyName": "Twitter, Inc",
   "tradeName": "Twitter",
   "website": "twitter.com",
   "street": "1355 Market Street, Suite 900",
   "city": "San Francisco",
   "regionShort": "CA",
   "region": "California",
   "postal": "94103",
   "countryShort": "US",
   "country": "United States",
   "phone": "1 (415) 222-9670",
   "latitude": "37.7764685",
   "longitude": "-122.4172004",
   "employees": "2,500 to 5,000",
   "revenue": "$1,000,000,000+",
   "sicGroup": "Business Services",
   "sicDesc": "Computer Processing and Data Preparation and Processing Services",
   "sicCode": "7374",
   "naicsGroup": "Information",
   "naicsDesc": "Data Processing, Hosting, and Related Services",
   "naicsCode": "518210",
   "stockSymbol": "TWTR",
   "facebook": "twitterinc",
   "twitter": "twitter",
   "linkedIn": "96622",
   "timeZoneId": "America/Los_Angeles",
   "timeZoneName": "Pacific Daylight Time",
   "utcOffset": "-07:00",
   "dstOffset": 1,
   "confidence": 88,
   "isISP": 0,
   "isWifi": 0,
   "isMobile": 0
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Response:

  • IP to Company Endpoint
    status Indicates whether the API request was accepted. Responses include Success, Not Found, or Error.
    result Indicates the number of results found. Integer up to 10 digits
    data Contains the response main data.
    companyName The name by which a corporation is identified. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    tradeName The official name by which a company conducts business. Alphanumeric up to 150 characters
    website The top-level domain name by which a company conducts business. Alphanumeric up to 150 characters
    street The primary and secondary address information of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 255 characters
    city The city of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    regionShort The abbreviated localized geographic area of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Region Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
    region The localized geographic area of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Region Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 35 characters
    postal The mailing code of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
    countryShort The two-letter country code of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Country Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
    country The full country name of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Country Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 50 characters
    phone The phone number of the company’s headquarter location, including country code. Alphanumeric up to 35 characters
    latitude The north-south geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
    longitude The east-west geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
    employees The low to high count of employees at the company.
    (Refer to the complete list of Employee Ranges)
    Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
    revenue The low to high range of the company’s annual revenue.
    (Refer to the complete list of Revenue Ranges)
    Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
    sicGroup The Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) industry group of the company’s business activities.
    (Refer to the complete list of SIC Groups)
    Alphanumeric up to 255 characters
    sicDesc The Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) industry group description of the company’s business activities.
    (Refer to the complete list of SIC Descriptions)
    Alphanumeric up to 255 characters
    sicCode The four-digit Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) industry code of the company’s business activities.
    (Refer to the complete list of SIC Codes)
    Alphanumeric up to 12 characters
    naicsGroup The North American Industry Classification System (NAICS) industry group of the company’s business activities.
    (Refer to the complete list of NAICS Groups)
    Alphanumeric up to 255 characters
    naicsDesc The North American Industry Classification System (NAICS) industry group description of the company’s business activities.
    (Refer to the complete list of NAICS Descriptions)
    Alphanumeric up to 255 characters
    naicsCode The six-digit North American Industry Classification System (NAICS) industry code of the company’s business activities.
    (Refer to the complete list of NAICS Codes)
    Integer up to 6 digits
    stockSymbol An abbreviation of the publicly traded company as identified on the stock market. Alphanumeric up to 6 characters
    facebook The Facebook username by which a company is identified. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    twitter The Twitter username by which a company is identified. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    linkedin The LinkedIn company ID by which a company is identified. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    timeZoneId The time zone ID of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    timeZoneName The time zone name of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    utcOffset The Coordinated Universal Time Offset provides the difference in hours and minutes from Coordinated Universal Time (UTC) of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    dstOffset Indicates whether the company’s headquarter location observes Daylight Saving Time (DST) during its respective summer periods (0=false, 1=true). Integer 1 digit
    confidence The level of identification confidence that an IP address is associated with an account based on event signals and ground truth. Integer up to 3 digits
    isISP Indicates whether the domain is an Internet Service Provider (ISP) (0=false, 1=true). Integer 1 digit
    isWifi Indicates whether the domain is Wifi (0=false, 1=true). Integer 1 digit
    isMobile Indicates whether the domain is a Mobile Provider (0=false, 1=true). Integer 1 digit

Refer to the complete list of responses

Domain to IP Address Endpoint

This endpoint uncovers the IP address or range of IP addresses owned/used by a company.

Note:

Use the interactive interface to build your API query string.

The URL below can be used to call the domain to IP address endpoint.
Replace [WEBSITE-HERE] with the website and [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v3/domain2ip?website=[WEBSITE-HERE]&key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]
        
    

Optional Parameters:

dottedOptionalConverts IP address integer into dotted format when option is &dotted=1
pageOptionalInclude page number adding &page=[PAGE]
limitOptionalInclude limit number adding &limit=[LIMIT] (The default and maximum limit per single query is 1,000)

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "totalResults": 2,
 "results": 2,
 "website": "twitter.com",
 "isISP": 0,
 "data": [
  {
   "IPStart": 402793216,
   "IPEnd": 402793471
  },
  {
   "IPStart": 402795008,
   "IPEnd": 402795519
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Response:

  • Domain to IP Address Endpoint
    status Indicates whether the API request was accepted successfully.
    totalResults Indicates the number of results found. Integer up to 10 digits
    results Indicates the number of results shown. Integer up to 10 digits
    website The top-level domain name by which a company conducts business. Alphanumeric up to 150 characters
    isISP Indicates whether the domain is an Internet Service Provider (ISP) (0=false, 1=true). Integer 1 digit
    data Contains the response main data.
    IPStart The first IP address in a range. Integer up to 20 digits
    IPEnd The last IP address in a range. Integer up to 20 digits

Refer to the complete list of responses

IP Address to Geo Endpoint

This endpoint uncovers the geolocation of an IP address.

Note:

Use the interactive interface to build your API query string.

The URL below can be used to call the IP Address to Geo Endpoint.
Replace [IP-ADDRESS-HERE] with the IP address and [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v3/ip2geo?ip=[IP-ADDRESS-HERE]&key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "result": 1,
 "data": {
  "city": "San Francisco",
  "regionShort": "CA",
  "region": "California",
  "countryShort": "US",
  "country": "United States",
  "latitude": "37.7764685",
  "longitude": "-122.4172004"
 }
}
        
    

Response:

  • IP Address to Geolocation
    status Indicates whether the API request was accepted successfully.
    result Indicates the number of results found. Integer up to 10 digits
    data Contains the response main data.
    city The city of a company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
    regionShort The abbreviated localized geographic area of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Region Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
    region The localized geographic area of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Region Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 35 characters
    countryShort The two-letter country code of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Country Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
    country The full country name of a company’s headquarter location.
    (Refer to the complete list of Country Values)
    Alphanumeric up to 50 characters
    latititude The north-south geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
    longitude The east-west geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location. Alphanumeric up to 25 characters

Refer to the complete list of responses

MyAPI™ Endpoint

This endpoint gives you the ability to personalize your Company API response with first-party data attributes for a specified set of accounts. Custom values can be used to segment, filter, and combine important “known” data.

Note:

Use the interactive interface to upload your CSV file and define up to ten custom MyAPI field names.
Fields are limited to 255 characters.

The URL below can be used to call the MyAPI endpoint.
Replace [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key and [YOUR-WEBSITE-HERE] with your website.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/my?key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]&keyField=[YOUR-WEBSITE-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "fieldName1": "value1",
 "fieldName2": "value2",
 "fieldName3": "value3",
 "fieldName4": "value4",
 "fieldName5": "value5",
 "fieldName6": "value6",
 "fieldName7": "value7",
 "fieldName8": "value8",
 "fieldName9": "value9",
 "fieldName10": "value10"
}
        
    

Response:

  • MyAPI Endpoint
    fieldName1 Contains custom field name 1 of 10.
    fieldName2 Contains custom field name 2 of 10.
    fieldName3 Contains custom field name 3 of 10.
    fieldName4 Contains custom field name 4 of 10.
    fieldName5 Contains custom field name 5 of 10.
    fieldName6 Contains custom field name 6 of 10.
    fieldName7 Contains custom field name 7 of 10.
    fieldName8 Contains custom field name 8 of 10.
    fieldName9 Contains custom field name 9 of 10.
    fieldName10 Contains custom field name 10 of 10.

Refer to the complete list of responses

API Usage Endpoint

This endpoint provides usage information for any API endpoint.

Note:

Use the interactive interface to build your API query string.

The URL below can be used to call the API Usage endpoint.
Replace [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key and [YYYY-MM-DD] with the date (Year-Month-Day).

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/usage?key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]&sdate=[YYYY-MM-DD]&edate=[YYYY-MM-DD]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "endpoint": "company",
 "endpointName": "developers",
 "totalQueries": "100",
 "data": [
  {
   "queryDate": "2020-02-01",
   "dailyQueries": "50"
  },
  {
   "queryDate": "2020-02-02",
   "dailyQueries": "50"
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Open API Endpoints

IP Address Detection

Detects an IP address from within a device’s DOM (Document Object Model) using jQuery.

IP Address to Country

Finds the user’s country location based on an IP address.

Zip Code to Geolocation

Finds the geolocation of a United States zip code.

Area Code to Geolocation

Detects the geolocation data based on area code.

Company Logo

Provides a company logo based on website.

Company Name to Website

Translates company name into website.

Primary Top-Level Domain

Translates the provided domain/website to the top-level domain based on organizational structure/hierarchy.

Related Top-Level Domain

Provides a list of top-level domains related to the provided domain/website.

Tip:

The website should not include https://, www, page names, or trailing URL data (Example: website.com)

IP Address Detection Endpoint

This endpoint detects an IP address from within a device’s DOM (Document Object Model) using jQuery.

The code below can be used to call the IP Address Detection Endpoint.
Replace [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key.

Note:

Call jQuery library inside the HEAD of your document.

        

        // KickFire IP Detection Endpoint
$(document).ready(function() {
 $.getJSON('//api.kickfire.com/ip',{ipkey:'[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]'},function(ip) {
  console.log(ip);
 });
});
        
    

This API will return either an IPv4 or IPv6 address. Below is a sample IPv4 response:

        

        "209.128.119.1"
        
    

Response:

IPv4The IPv4 address in the format of “x.x.x.x” (Example: 209.128.119.1).
IPv6The IPv6 address in the format of “x:x:x:x:x:x:x:x” (Example: 2001:0db8:85a3:0001:0000:8a2e:0370:7336).

IP Address to Country Endpoint

This endpoint finds the user’s country location based on an IP address.

The URL below can be used to call the IP Address to Country Endpoint.
Replace [IP-ADDRESS-HERE] with the IP address and [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v1/ip2country?key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]&ip=[IP-ADDRESS-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "results": 1,
 "data": [
  {
   "countryShort": "US",
   "country": "United States of America"
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Response:

statusIndicates whether the API request was accepted successfully.
resultIndicates the number of results found.Integer up to 10 digits
dataContains the response main data.
countryShortThe two-letter country code of a company’s headquarter location.
(Refer to the complete list of Country Values)
Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
countryThe full country name of a company’s headquarter location.
(Refer to the complete list of Country Values)
Alphanumeric up to 50 characters

Zip Code to Geolocation Endpoint

This endpoint finds the geolocation of a United States zip code.

The URL below can be used to call the Zip Code to Geo Endpoint.
Replace [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key and [ZIP-CODE-HERE] with the 5-digit zip code.

Note:

This endpoint is only available for US zip codes.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v1/postalcode2geo?key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]&pc=[ZIP-CODE-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "results": 1,
 "data": [
  {
   "city": "San Francisco",
   "state": "CA",
   "county": "San Francisco County",
   "countryShort": "US",
   "areaCodes": "415",
   "latitude": "37.7900",
   "longitude": "-122.3900"
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Response:

statusIndicates whether the API request was accepted successfully.
resultsIndicates the number of results found.Integer up to 10 digits
dataContains the response main data.
cityThe city of a visitor’s location in the United States.Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
stateThe state of a visitor’s location in the United States.Alphanumeric up to 5 characters
countyThe county of a visitor’s location in the United States.Alphanumeric up to 50 characters
countryShortThe two-letter United States country code.Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
areaCodesThe area code of a visitor’s phone number in the United States.Integer up to 6 digits
latitudeThe north-south geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location.Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
longitudeThe east-west geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location.Alphanumeric up to 25 characters

Area Code to Geolocation Endpoint

This endpoint detects the geolocation data based on area code.

The URL below can be used to call the Area Code to Geo Endpoint.
Replace [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key and [YOUR-AREA-CODE-HERE] with the 3-digit area code.

Note:

This endpoint is only available for US area codes.

        

        http://api.kickfire.com/v1/areacode2geo?key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]&ac=[YOUR-AREA-CODE-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "results": 2,
 "data": [
  {
   "city": "Alameda",
   "state": "CA",
   "county": "Alameda County",
   "countryShort": "US",
   "latitude": "37.7700",
   "longitude": "-122.2700"
  },
  {
   "city": "Belmont",
   "state": "CA",
   "county": "San Mateo County",
   "countryShort": "US",
   "latitude": "37.5000",
   "longitude": "-122.3000"
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Response:

statusIndicates whether the API request was accepted successfully.
resultsIndicates the number of results found.Integer up to 10 digits
dataContains the response main data.
cityThe city of a visitor’s location in the United States.Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
stateThe state of a visitor’s location in the United States.Alphanumeric up to 5 characters
countyThe county of a visitor’s location in the United States.Alphanumeric up to 50 characters
countryShortThe two-letter United States country code.Alphanumeric up to 2 characters
latitudeThe north-south geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location.Alphanumeric up to 25 characters
longitudeThe east-west geographic coordinates of the company’s headquarter location.Alphanumeric up to 25 characters

Company Name to Website Endpoint

This endpoint translates company name into website.

The URL below can be used to call the Company Name to Website Endpoint.
Replace [YOUR-API-KEY-HERE] with your API key and [COMPANY-NAME] with the company name.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/v1/name2website?key=[YOUR-API-KEY-HERE]&name=[COMPANY-NAME]
        
    

Optional Parameters:

regionShortOptionalThe abbreviated localized geographic area of a company’s headquarter location.
Include region short adding: &regionShort=
(Refer to the complete list of Region Values)
countryShortOptionalThe two-letter country code of a company’s headquarter location.
Include country short adding: &countryShort=
(Refer to the complete list of Country Values)

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        {
 "status": "success",
 "results": 4,
 "data": [
  {
   "matchRate": 100,
   "companyName": "Twitter, Inc",
   "tradeName": "Twitter",
   "website": "twitter.com"
  },
  {
   "matchRate": 100,
   "companyName": "Twitter",
   "tradeName": "Twitter",
   "website": "t.co"
  },
  {
   "matchRate": 100,
   "companyName": "Twitter Careers",
   "tradeName": "Twitter Careers",
   "website": "careers.twitter.com"
  },
  {
   "matchRate": 100,
   "companyName": "Twitter for Business",
   "tradeName": "Twitter for Business",
   "website": "business.twitter.com"
  }
 ]
}
        
    

Response:

statusIndicates whether the API request was accepted successfully.
resultIndicates the number of results found.Integer up to 10 digits
dataContains the response main data.
matchRateIndicates Foundry’s level of certainty that a website belongs to a company.Integer up to 3 digits
companyNameThe name by which a corporation is identified.Alphanumeric up to 100 characters
tradeNameThe official name by which a company conducts business.Alphanumeric up to 150 characters
websiteThe top-level domain name by which a company conducts business.Alphanumeric up to 150 characters

Primary Top-Level Domain Endpoint

This endpoint translates the provided domain/website to the top-level domain based on organizational structure/hierarchy.

The URL below can be used to call the Primary Top-Level Domain Website Endpoint.
Replace [WEBSITE-HERE] with the website.

        

        https://api.kickfire.com/ptld?website=[WEBSITE-HERE]
        
    

Below is a sample response, in JSON:

        

        [
 "twitter.com",
]
        
    

Response:

websiteThe top-level domain name by which a company conducts business.Alphanumeric up to 150 characters

Resources

Based on ISO 3166 standards

  • Rate Limiting & Error Codes

    To deliver optimum performance to all of our API customers, KickFire balances transaction loads by using rate limits:

    • Second: Maximum number of calls that can be made in a second. When API query requests exceed either of these rate limits for a given API endpoint, the API will return an HTTP 429 ‘Too Many Requests’ response.

     

    Total API Calls per month determines how many requests can be made to an access point without service interruption or price change. CPQ (Cost Per Query) will allow API queries to be answered, even if the monthly query limit is reached. Each query over the monthly total is charged at the CPQ rate. If the threshold option is selected, the API will return an HTTP 429 ‘Too Many Requests’ response once the threshold is met.

     

    Error Code HTTP Status Code
    101 405 Unexpected Request Method in the Header The allowed request method for this version of the API is `GET`.
    102 429 Throttle limit has been reached You have reached the maximum calls per second.
    105 429 Throttle limit has been reached You have reached the maximum calls per month.
    106 429 Call limit has been reached You have reached the maximum calls for your demo account.
    107 429 Account limit has been reached You have reached the maximum calls for your account.
    108 204 No data No IP Ranges are available for ISP domains.
    201 400 Invalid Method Parameter Please see the API Documentation for required parameters for this endpoint.
    202 404 No Endpoint The requested resource could not be found but may be available again in the future.
    203 405 Method Not Allowed A request was made of a resource using a request method not supported by that resource; for example, using GET on a form which requires data to be presented via POST.
    300 401 Wrong request method The allowed request method for this end point is `GET`.
    900 401 Authorization failed! Your API key or your domain is not matching our records. Please make sure your key is correct and your IP is authorized.
    901 401 No API Key provided. Your query string is missing `key` parameter. Ex: ‘&key=[your key here]’
    902 401 Authorization failed for this endpoint! Your access point is not authorized to call this endpoint.
    903 403 Access denied! The API access is denied by server. Please contact support.
    904 403 Access denied! The API subscription has ended. Please contact support.
  • Revenue & Employee Ranges

    Revenue Ranges:

    • $1 to $1,000,000
    • $1,000,000 to $5,000,000
    • $5,000,000 to $10,000,000
    • $10,000,000 to $50,000,000
    • $50,000,000 to $100,000,000
    • $100,000,000 to $250,000,000
    • $250,000,000 to $500,000,000
    • $500,000,000 to $1,000,000,000
    • $1,000,000,000+

     

    Employee Ranges:

    • 1 to 10
    • 10 to 50
    • 50 to 100
    • 100 to 250
    • 250 to 500
    • 500 to 1,000
    • 1,000 to 2,500
    • 2,500 to 5,000
    • 5,000 to 10,000
    • 10,000 to 25,000
    • 25,000+
  • Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Information
    SIC Code SIC Description
    01 Agricultural Production Crops
    0111 Wheat
    0112 Rice
    0115 Corn
    0116 Soybeans
    0119 Cash Grains, Nec
    0131 Cotton
    0132 Tobacco
    0133 Sugarcane and Sugar Beets
    0134 Irish Potatoes
    0139 Field Crops, Except Cash Grains, Nec
    0161 Vegetables and Melons
    0171 Berry Crops
    0172 Grapes
    0173 Tree Nuts
    0174 Citrus Fruits
    0175 Deciduous Tree Fruits
    0179 Fruits and Tree Nuts, Nec
    0181 Ornamental Floriculture and Nursery Products
    0182 Food Crops Grown Under Cover
    0191 General Farms, Primarily Crop
    02 Agriculture Production Livestock and Animal Specialties
    0211 Beef Cattle Feedlots
    0212 Beef Cattle, Except Feedlots
    0213 Hogs
    0214 Sheep and Goats
    0219 General Livestock, Except Dairy and Poultry
    0241 Dairy Farms
    0251 Broiler, Fryer, and Roaster Chickens
    0252 Chicken Eggs
    0253 Turkeys and Turkey Eggs
    0254 Poultry Hatcheries
    0259 Poultry and Eggs, Nec
    0271 Fur-Bearing Animals and Rabbits
    0272 Horses and Other Equines
    0273 Animal Aquaculture
    0279 Animal Specialties, Nec
    0291 General Farms, Primarily Livestock and Animal Specialties
    07 Agricultural Services
    0711 Soil Preparation Services
    0721 Crop Planting, Cultivating, and Protecting
    0722 Crop Harvesting, Primarily by Machine
    0723 Crop Preparation Services for Market, Except Cotton Ginning
    0724 Cotton Ginning
    0741 Veterinary Services for Livestock
    0742 Veterinary Services for Animal Specialties
    0751 Livestock Services, Except Veterinary
    0752 Animal Specialty Services, Except Veterinary
    0761 Farm Labor Contractors and Crew Leaders
    0762 Farm Management Services
    0781 Landscape Counseling and Planning
    0782 Lawn and Garden Services
    0783 Ornamental Shrub and Tree Services
    08 Forestry
    0811 Timber Tracts
    0831 Forest Products
    0851 Forestry Services
    09 Fishing, Hunting, and Trapping
    0912 Finfish
    0913 Shellfish
    0919 Miscellaneous Marine Products
    0921 Fish Hatcheries and Preserves
    0971 Hunting and Trapping, and Game Propagation
    10 Metal Mining
    1011 Iron Ores
    1021 Copper Ores
    1031 Lead and Zinc Ores
    1041 Gold Ores
    1044 Silver Ores
    1061 Ferroalloy Ores, Except Vanadium
    1081 Metal Mining Services
    1094 Uranium-Radium-Vanadium Ores
    1099 Miscellaneous Metal Ores, Nec
    12 Coal Mining
    1221 Bituminous Coal and Lignite Surface Mining
    1222 Bituminous Coal Underground Mining
    1231 Anthracite Mining
    1241 Coal Mining Services
    13 Oil and Gas Extraction
    1311 Crude Petroleum and Natural Gas
    1321 Natural Gas Liquids
    1381 Drilling Oil and Gas Wells
    1382 Oil and Gas Field Exploration Services
    1389 Oil and Gas Field Services, Nec
    14 Mining and Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals, Except Fuels
    1411 Dimension Stone
    1422 Crushed and Broken Limestone
    1423 Crushed and Broken Granite
    1429 Crushed and Broken Stone, Nec
    1442 Construction Sand and Gravel
    1446 Industrial Sand
    1455 Kaolin and Ball Clay
    1459 Clay, Ceramic, and Refractory Minerals, Nec
    1474 Potash, Soda, and Borate Minerals
    1475 Phosphate Rock
    1479 Chemical and Fertilizer Mineral Mining, Nec
    1481 Nonmetallic Minerals Services, Except Fuels
    1499 Miscellaneous Nonmetallic Minerals, Except Fuels
    15 Building Construction General Contractors and Operative Builders
    1521 General Contractors-Single-Family Houses
    1522 General Contractors-Residential Buildings, Other Than Single-Family
    1531 Operative Builders
    1541 General Contractors-Industrial Buildings and Warehouses
    1542 General Contractors-Nonresidential Buildings, Other than Industrial Buildings and Warehouses
    16 Heavy Construction Other Than Building Construction Contractors
    1611 Highway and Street Construction, Except Elevated Highways
    1622 Bridge, Tunnel, and Elevated Highway Construction
    1623 Water, Sewer, and Utility Lines Construction
    1629 Heavy Construction, Nec
    17 Construction Special Trade Contractors
    1711 Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning
    1721 Painting and Paper Hanging
    1731 Electrical Work
    1741 Masonry, Stone Setting, and Other Stone Work
    1742 Plastering, Drywall, Acoustical, and Insulation Work
    1743 Terrazzo, Tile, Marble, and Mosaic Work
    1751 Carpentry Work
    1752 Floor Laying and Other Floor Work, Nec
    1761 Roofing, Siding, and Sheetmetal Work
    1771 Concrete Work
    1781 Water Well Drilling
    1791 Structural Steel Erection
    1793 Glass and Glazing Work
    1794 Excavation Work
    1795 Wrecking and Demolition Work
    1796 Installation or Erection of Building Equipment, Nec
    1799 Special Trade Contractors, Nec
    20 Food and Kindred Products
    2011 Meat Packing Plants
    2013 Sausages and Other Prepared Meat Products
    2015 Poultry Slaughtering and Processing
    2021 Creamery Butter
    2022 Natural, Processed, and Imitation Cheese
    2023 Dry, Condensed, and Evaporated Dairy Products
    2024 Ice Cream and Frozen Desserts
    2026 Fluid Milk
    2032 Canned Specialties
    2033 Canned Fruits, Vegetables, Preserves, Jams, and Jellies
    2034 Dried and Dehydrated Fruits, Vegetables, and Soup Mixes
    2035 Pickled Fruits and Vegetables, Vegetable Sauces and Seasonings, and Salad Dressings
    2037 Frozen Fruits, Fruit Juices, and Vegetables
    2038 Frozen Specialties, Nec
    2041 Flour and Other Grain Mill Products
    2043 Cereal Breakfast Foods
    2044 Rice Milling
    2045 Prepared Flour Mixes and Doughs
    2046 Wet Corn Milling
    2047 Dog and Cat Food
    2048 Prepared Feed and Feed Ingredients for Animals and Fowls, Except Dogs and Cats
    2051 Bread and Other Bakery Products, Except Cookies and Crackers
    2052 Cookies and Crackers
    2053 Frozen Bakery Products, Except Bread
    2061 Cane Sugar, Except Refining
    2062 Cane Sugar Refining
    2063 Beet Sugar
    2064 Candy and Other Confectionery Products
    2066 Chocolate and Cocoa Products
    2067 Chewing Gum
    2068 Salted and Roasted Nuts and Seeds
    2074 Cottonseed Oil Mills
    2075 Soybean Oil Mills
    2076 Vegetable Oil Mills, Except Corn, Cottonseed, and Soybean
    2077 Animal and Marine Fats and Oils
    2079 Shortening, Table Oils, Margarine, and Other Edible Fats and Oils, Nec
    2082 Malt Beverages
    2083 Malt
    2084 Wines, Brandy, and Brandy Spirits
    2085 Distilled and Blended Liquors
    2086 Bottled and Canned Soft Drinks and Carbonated Waters
    2087 Flavoring Extracts and Syrups, Nec
    2091 Canned and Cured Fish and Seafoods
    2092 Prepared Fresh or Frozen Fish and Seafoods
    2095 Roasted Coffee
    2096 Potato Chips, Corn Chips, and Similar Snacks
    2097 Manufactured Ice
    2098 Macaroni, Spaghetti, Vermicelli, and Noodles
    2099 Food Preparations, Nec
    21 Tobacco Products
    2111 Cigarettes
    2121 Cigars
    2131 Chewing and Smoking Tobacco and Snuff
    2141 Tobacco Stemming and Redrying
    22 Textile Mill Products
    2211 Broadwoven Fabric Mills, Cotton
    2221 Broadwoven Fabric Mills, Manmade Fiber and Silk
    2231 Broadwoven Fabric Mills, Wool (Including Dyeing and Finishing)
    2241 Narrow Fabric and Other Smallware Mills: Cotton, Wool, Silk, and Manmade Fiber
    2252 Hosiery, Nec
    2253 Knit Outerwear Mills
    2254 Knit Underwear and Nightwear Mills
    2257 Weft Knit Fabric Mills
    2258 Lace and Warp Knit Fabric Mills
    2259 Knitting Mills, Nec
    2261 Finishers of Broadwoven Fabrics of Cotton
    2262 Finishers of Broadwoven Fabrics of Manmade Fiber and Silk
    2269 Finishers of Textiles, Nec
    2273 Carpets and Rugs
    2281 Yarn Spinning Mills
    2282 Yarn Texturizing, Throwing, Twisting, and Winding Mills
    2284 Thread Mills
    2295 Coated Fabrics, Not Rubberized
    2296 Tire Cord and Fabrics
    2297 Non-woven Fabrics
    2298 Cordage and Twine
    2299 Textile Goods, Nec
    23 Apparel and Other Finished Products Made From Fabrics and Similar Materials
    2342 Brassieres, Girdles, and Allied Garments
    2353 Hats, Caps, and Millinery
    2371 Fur Goods
    2381 Dress and Work Gloves, Except Knit and All-Leather
    2384 Robes and Dressing Gowns
    2385 Waterproof Outerwear
    2386 Leather and Sheep-Lined Clothing
    2387 Apparel Belts
    2389 Apparel and Accessories, Nec
    2391 Curtains and Draperies
    2392 House Furnishing, Except Curtains and Draperies
    2393 Textile Bags
    2394 Canvas and Related Products
    2395 Pleating, Decorative and Novelty Stitching, and Tucking for the Trade
    2396 Automotive Trimmings, Apparel Findings, and Related Products
    2397 Schiffli Machine Embroideries
    2399 Fabricated Textile Products, Nec
    24 Lumber and Wood Products, Except Furniture
    2411 Logging
    2421 Sawmills and Planing Mills, General
    2426 Hardwood Dimension and Flooring Mills
    2429 Special Product Sawmills, Nec
    2431 Millwork
    2434 Wood Kitchen Cabinets
    2435 Hardwood Veneer and Plywood
    2436 Softwood Veneer and Plywood
    2439 Structural Wood Members, Nec
    2441 Nailed and Lock Corner Wood Boxes and Shook
    2448 Wood Pallets and Skids
    2449 Wood Containers, Nec
    2451 Mobile Homes
    2452 Prefabricated Wood Buildings and Components
    2491 Wood Preserving
    2493 Reconstituted Wood Products
    2499 Wood Products, Nec
    25 Furniture and Fixtures
    2511 Wood Household Furniture, Except Upholstered
    2512 Wood Household Furniture, Upholstered
    2514 Metal Household Furniture
    2515 Mattresses, Foundations, and Convertible Beds
    2517 Wood Television, Radio, Phonograph, and Sewing Machine Cabinets
    2519 Household Furniture, Nec
    2521 Wood Office Furniture
    2522 Office Furniture, Except Wood
    2531 Public Building and Related Furniture
    2541 Wood Office and Store Fixtures, Partitions, Shelving, and Lockers
    2542 Office and Store Fixtures, Partitions, Shelving, and Lockers, Except Wood
    2591 Drapery Hardware and Window Blinds and Shades
    2599 Furniture and Fixtures, Nec
    26 Paper and Allied Products
    2611 Pulp Mills
    2621 Paper Mills
    2631 Paperboard Mills
    2652 Setup Paperboard Boxes
    2653 Corrugated and Solid Fiber Boxes
    2655 Fiber Cans, Tubes, Drums, and Similar Products
    2656 Sanitary Food Containers, Except Folding
    2657 Folding Paperboard Boxes, Including Sanitary
    2671 Packaging Paper and Plastics Film, Coated and Laminated
    2672 Coated and Laminated Paper, Nec
    2673 Plastics, Foil, and Coated Paper Bags
    2674 Uncoated Paper and Multiwall Bags
    2675 Die-Cut Paper and Paperboard and Cardboard
    2676 Sanitary Paper Products
    2677 Envelopes
    2678 Stationery, Tablets, and Related Products
    2679 Converted Paper and Paperboard Products, Nec
    27 Printing, Publishing, and Allied Industries
    2711 Newspapers: Publishing, or Publishing and Printing
    2721 Periodicals: Publishing, or Publishing and Printing
    2731 Books: Publishing, or Publishing and Printing
    2732 Book Printing
    2741 Miscellaneous Publishing
    2752 Commercial Printing, Lithographic
    2754 Commercial Printing, Gravure
    2759 Commercial Printing, Nec
    2761 Manifold Business Forms
    2771 Greeting Cards
    2782 Blankbooks, Looseleaf Binders and Devices
    2789 Bookbinding and Related Work
    2791 Typesetting
    2796 Platemaking and Related Services
    28 Chemicals and Allied Products
    2812 Alkalies and Chlorine
    2813 Industrial Gases
    2816 Inorganic Pigments
    2819 Industrial Inorganic Chemicals, Nec
    2821 Plastics Materials, Synthetic Resins, and Nonvulcanizable Elastomers
    2822 Synthetic Rubber (Vulcanizable Elastomers)
    2823 Cellulosic Manmade Fibers
    2824 Manmade Organic Fibers, Except Cellulosic
    2833 Medicinal Chemicals and Botanical Products
    2834 Pharmaceutical Preparations
    2835 In Vitro and In Vivo Diagnostic Substances
    2836 Biological Products, Except Diagnostic Substances
    2841 Soap and Other Detergents, Except Specialty Cleaners
    2842 Specialty Cleaning, Polishing, and Sanitation Preparations
    2843 Surface Active Agents, Finishing Agents, Sulfonated Oils, and Assistants
    2844 Perfumes, Cosmetics, and Other Toilet Preparations
    2851 Paints, Varnishes, Lacquers, Enamels, and Allied Products
    2861 Gum and Wood Chemicals
    2865 Cyclic Organic Crudes and Intermediates, and Organic Dyes and Pigments
    2869 Industrial Organic Chemicals, Nec
    2873 Nitrogenous Fertilizers
    2874 Phosphatic Fertilizers
    2875 Fertilizers, Mixing Only
    2879 Pesticides and Agricultural Chemicals, Nec
    2891 Adhesives and Sealants
    2892 Explosives
    2893 Printing Ink
    2895 Carbon Black
    2899 Chemicals and Chemical Preparations, Nec
    29 Petroleum Refining and Related Industries
    2911 Petroleum Refining
    2951 Asphalt Paving Mixtures and Blocks
    2952 Asphalt Felts and Coatings
    2992 Lubricating Oils and Greases
    2999 Products of Petroleum and Coal, Nec
    30 Rubber and Miscellaneous Plastics Products
    3011 Tires and Inner Tubes
    3021 Rubber and Plastics Footwear
    3052 Rubber and Plastics Hose and Beltings
    3053 Gaskets, Packing and Sealing Devices
    3061 Molded, Extruded, and Lathe-Cut Mechanical Rubber Goods
    3069 Fabricated Rubber Products, Nec
    3081 Unsupported Plastics Film and Sheet
    3082 Unsupported Plastics Profile Shapes
    3083 Laminated Plastics Plate, Sheet, and Profile Shapes
    3084 Plastics Pipe
    3085 Plastics Bottles
    3086 Plastics Foam Products
    3087 Custom Compounding of Purchased Plastics Resins
    3088 Plastics Plumbing Fixtures
    3089 Plastics Products, Nec
    31 Leather and Leather Products
    3111 Leather Tanning and Finishing
    3131 Boot and Shoe Cut Stock and Findings
    3142 House Slippers
    3149 Footwear, Except Rubber, Nec
    3151 Leather Gloves and Mittens
    3161 Luggage
    3172 Personal Leather Goods, Except Womens Handbags and Purses
    3199 Leather Goods, Nec
    32 Stone, Clay, Glass, and Concrete Products
    3211 Flat Glass
    3221 Glass Containers
    3229 Pressed and Blown Glass and Glassware, Nec
    3231 Glass Products, Made of Purchased Glass
    3241 Cement, Hydraulic
    3251 Brick and Structural Clay Tile
    3253 Ceramic Wall and Floor Tile
    3255 Clay Refractories
    3259 Structural Clay Products, Nec
    3261 Vitreous China Plumbing Fixtures and China and Earthenware Fittings and Bathroom Accessories
    3262 Vitreous China Table and Kitchen Articles
    3263 Fine Earthenware (Whiteware) Table and Kitchen Articles
    3264 Porcelain Electrical Supplies
    3269 Pottery Products, Nec
    3271 Concrete Block and Brick
    3272 Concrete Products, Except Block and Brick
    3273 Ready-Mixed Concrete
    3274 Lime
    3275 Gypsum Products
    3281 Cut Stone and Stone Products
    3291 Abrasive Products
    3292 Asbestos Products
    3295 Minerals and Earths, Ground or Otherwise Treated
    3296 Mineral Wool
    3297 Nonclay Refractories
    3299 Nonmetallic Mineral Products, Nec
    33 Primary Metal Industries
    3312 Steel Works, Blast Furnaces (Including Coke Ovens), and Rolling Mills
    3313 Electrometallurgical Products, Except Steel
    3315 Steel Wiredrawing and Steel Nails and Spikes
    3316 Cold-Rolled Steel Sheet, Strip, and Bars
    3317 Steel Pipe and Tubes
    3321 Gray and Ductile Iron Foundries
    3322 Malleable Iron Foundries
    3324 Steel Investment Foundries
    3325 Steel Foundries, Nec
    3331 Primary Smelting and Refining of Copper
    3334 Primary Production of Aluminum
    3339 Primary Smelting and Refining of Nonferrous Metals, Except Copper and Aluminum
    3341 Secondary Smelting and Refining of Nonferrous Metals
    3351 Rolling, Drawing, and Extruding of Copper
    3353 Aluminum Sheet, Plate, and Foil
    3354 Aluminum Extruded Products
    3355 Aluminum Rolling and Drawing, Nec
    3356 Rolling, Drawing, and Extruding of Nonferrous Metals, Except Copper and Aluminum
    3357 Drawing and Insulating of Nonferrous Wire
    3363 Aluminum Die-Castings
    3364 Nonferrous Die-Castings, Except Aluminum
    3365 Aluminum Foundries
    3366 Copper Foundries
    3369 Nonferrous Foundries, Except Aluminum and Copper
    3398 Metal Heat Treating
    3399 Primary Metal Products
    34 Fabricated Metal Products, Except Machinery and Transportation Equipment
    3411 Metal Cans
    3412 Metal Shipping Barrels, Drums, Kegs, and Pails
    3421 Cutlery
    3423 Hand and Edge Tools, Except Machine Tools and Handsaws
    3425 Saw Blades and Handsaws
    3429 Hardware, Nec
    3431 Enameled Iron and Metal Sanitary Ware
    3432 Plumbing Fixture Fittings and Trim
    3433 Heating Equipment, Except Electric and Warm Air Furnaces
    3441 Fabricated Structural Metal
    3442 Metal Doors, Sash, Frames, Molding, and Trim Manufacturing
    3443 Fabricated Plate Work (Boiler Shops)
    3444 Sheet Metal Work
    3446 Architectural and Ornamental Metal Work
    3448 Prefabricated Metal Buildings and Components
    3449 Miscellaneous Structural Metal Work
    3451 Screw Machine Products
    3452 Bolts, Nuts, Screws, Rivets, and Washers
    3462 Iron and Steel Forgings
    3463 Nonferrous Forgings
    3465 Automotive Stampings
    3466 Crowns and Closures
    3469 Metal Stampings, Nec
    3471 Electroplating, Plating, Polishing, Anodizing, and Coloring
    3479 Coating, Engraving, and Allied Services, Nec
    3482 Small Arms Ammunition
    3483 Ammunition, Except for Small Arms
    3484 Small Arms
    3489 Ordnance and Accessories, Nec
    3491 Industrial Valves
    3492 Fluid Power Valves and Hose Fittings
    3493 Steel Springs, Except Wire
    3494 Valves and Pipe Fittings, Nec
    3495 Wire Springs
    3496 Miscellaneous Fabricated Wire Products
    3497 Metal Foil and Leaf
    3498 Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fittings
    3499 Fabricated Metal Products, Nec
    35 Industrial and Commercial Machinery and Computer Equipment
    3511 Steam, Gas, and Hydraulic Turbines, and Turbine Generator Set Units
    3519 Internal Combustion Engines, Nec
    3523 Farm Machinery and Equipment
    3524 Lawn and Garden Tractors and Home Lawn and Garden Equipment
    3531 Construction Machinery and Equipment
    3532 Mining Machinery and Equipment, Except Oil and Gas Field Machinery and Equipment
    3533 Oil and Gas Field Machinery and Equipment
    3534 Elevators and Moving Stairways
    3535 Conveyors and Conveying Equipment
    3536 Overhead Traveling Cranes, Hoists, and Monorail Systems
    3537 Industrial Trucks, Tractors, Trailers, and Stackers
    3541 Machine Tools, Metal Cutting Types
    3542 Machine Tools, Metal Forming Types
    3543 Industrial Patterns
    3544 Special Dies and Tools, Die Sets, Jigs and Fixtures, and Industrial Molds
    3545 Cutting Tools, Machine Tool Accessories, and Machinists Precision Measuring Devices
    3546 Power-Driven Handtools
    3547 Rolling Mill Machinery and Equipment
    3548 Electric and Gas Welding and Soldering Equipment
    3549 Metalworking Machinery, Nec
    3552 Textile Machinery
    3553 Woodworking Machinery
    3554 Paper Industries Machinery
    3555 Printing Trades Machinery and Equipment
    3556 Food Products Machinery
    3559 Special Industry Machinery, Nec
    3561 Pumps and Pumping Equipment
    3562 Ball and Roller Bearings
    3563 Air and Gas Compressors
    3564 Industrial and Commercial Fans and Blowers and Air Purification Equipment
    3565 Packaging Machinery
    3566 Speed Changers, Industrial High-Speed Drives, and Gears
    3567 Industrial Process Furnaces and Ovens
    3568 Mechanical Power Transmission Equipment, Nec
    3569 General Industrial Machinery and Equipment, Nec
    3571 Electronic Computers
    3572 Computer Storage Devices
    3575 Computer Terminals
    3577 Computer Peripheral Equipment, Nec
    3578 Calculating and Accounting Machines, Except Electronic Computers
    3579 Office Machines, Nec
    3581 Automatic Vending Machines
    3582 Commercial Laundry, Drycleaning, and Pressing Machines
    3585 Air-Conditioning and Warm Air Heating Equipment and Commercial and Industrial Refrigeration Equipment
    3586 Measuring and Dispensing Pumps
    3589 Service Industry Machinery, Nec
    3592 Carburetors, Pistons, Piston Rings, and Valves
    3593 Fluid Power Cylinders and Actuators
    3594 Fluid Power Pumps and Motors
    3596 Scales and Balances, Except Laboratory
    3599 Industrial and Commercial Machinery and Equipment, Nec
    36 Electronic and Other Electrical Equipment and Components, Except Computer Equipment
    3612 Power, Distribution, and Specialty Transformers
    3613 Switchgear and Switchboard Apparatus
    3621 Motors and Generators
    3624 Carbon and Graphite Products
    3625 Relays and Industrial Controls
    3629 Electrical Industrial Apparatus
    3631 Household Cooking Equipment
    3632 Household Refrigerators and Home and Farm Freezers
    3633 Household Laundry Equipment
    3634 Electric Housewares and Fans
    3635 Household Vacuum Cleaners
    3639 Household Appliances, Nec
    3641 Electric Lamp Bulbs and Tubes
    3643 Current-Carrying Wiring Devices
    3644 Noncurrent-Carrying Wiring Devices
    3645 Residential Electric Lighting Fixtures
    3646 Commercial, Industrial, and Institutional Electric Lighting Fixtures
    3647 Vehicular Lighting Equipment
    3648 Lighting Equipment, Nec
    3651 Household Audio and Video Equipment
    3652 Phonograph Records and Prerecorded Audio Tapes and Disks
    3661 Telephone and Telegraph Apparatus
    3663 Radio and Television Broadcasting and Communications Equipment
    3669 Communications Equipment, Nec
    3671 Electron Tubes
    3672 Printed Circuit Boards
    3674 Semiconductors and Related Devices
    3675 Electronic Capacitors
    3676 Electronic Resistors
    3677 Electronic Coils, Transformers, and Other Inductors
    3678 Electronic Connectors
    3679 Electronic Components, Nec
    3691 Storage Batteries
    3692 Primary Batteries, Dry and Wet
    3694 Electrical Equipment for Internal Combustion Engines
    3695 Magnetic and Optical Recording Media
    3699 Electrical Machinery, Equipment, and Supplies, Nec
    37 Transportation Equipment
    3711 Motor Vehicles and Passenger Car Bodies
    3713 Truck and Bus Bodies
    3714 Motor Vehicle Parts and Accessories
    3715 Truck Trailers
    3716 Motor Homes
    3721 Aircraft
    3724 Aircraft Engines and Engine Parts
    3728 Aircraft Parts and Auxiliary Equipment, Nec
    3731 Ship Building and Repairing
    3732 Boatbuilding and Repairing
    3743 Railroad Equipment
    3751 Motorcycles, Bicycles, and Parts
    3761 Guided Missiles and Space Vehicles
    3764 Guided Missile and Space Vehicle Propulsion Units and Propulsion Unit Parts
    3769 Guided Missile Space Vehicle Parts and Auxiliary Equipment, Nec
    3792 Travel Trailers and Campers
    3795 Tanks and Tank Components
    3799 Transportation Equipment, Nec
    38 Measuring, Analyzing, and Controlling Instruments; Photographic, Medical and Optical Goods; Watches and Clocks
    3812 Search, Detection, Navigation, Guidance, Aeronautical, and Nautical Systems and Instruments
    3821 Laboratory Apparatus and Furniture
    3822 Automatic Controls for Regulating Residential and Commercial Environments and Appliances
    3823 Industrial Instruments for Measurement, Display, and Control of Process Variables; and Related Products
    3824 Totalizing Fluid Meters and Counting Devices
    3825 Instruments for Measuring and Testing of Electricity and Electrical Signals
    3826 Laboratory Analytical Instruments
    3827 Optical Instruments and Lenses
    3829 Measuring and Controlling Devices, Nec
    3841 Surgical and Medical Instruments and Apparatus
    3842 Orthopedic, Prosthetic, and Surgical Appliances and Supplies
    3843 Dental Equipment and Supplies
    3844 X-Ray Apparatus and Tubes and Related Irradiation Apparatus
    3845 Electromedical and Electrotherapeutic Apparatus
    3851 Ophthalmic Goods
    3861 Photographic Equipment and Supplies
    3873 Watches, Clocks, Clockwork Operated Devices, and Parts
    39 Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries
    3911 Jewelry, Precious Metal
    3914 Silverware, Plated Ware, and Stainless Steel Ware
    3931 Musical Instruments
    3942 Dolls and Stuffed Toys
    3949 Sporting and Athletic Goods, Nec
    3951 Pens, Mechanical Pencils, and Parts
    3952 Lead Pencils, Crayons, and Artists Materials
    3953 Marking Devices
    3955 Carbon Paper and Inked Ribbons
    3961 Costume Jewelry and Costume Novelties, Except Precious Metal
    3965 Fasteners, Buttons, Needles, and Pins
    3991 Brooms and Brushes
    3993 Signs and Advertising Specialties
    3995 Burial Caskets
    3996 Linoleum, Asphalted-Felt-Base, and Other Hard Surface Floor Coverings, Nec
    3999 Manufacturing Industries, Nec
    40 Railroad Transportation
    4011 Railroads, Line-Haul Operating
    4013 Railroad Switching and Terminal Establishments
    41 Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation
    4111 Local and Suburban Transit
    4119 Local Passenger Transportation, Nec
    4121 Taxicabs
    4131 Intercity and Rural Bus Transportation
    4141 Local Bus Charter Service
    4142 Bus Charter Service, Except Local
    4151 School Buses
    4173 Terminal and Service Facilities for Motor Vehicle Passenger Transportation
    42 Motor Freight Transportation and Warehousing
    4212 Local Trucking Without Storage
    4213 Trucking, Except Local
    4214 Local Trucking With Storage
    4215 Courier Services, Except by Air
    4221 Farm Product Warehousing and Storage
    4222 Refrigerated Warehousing and Storage
    4225 General Warehousing and Storage
    4226 Special Warehousing and Storage, Nec
    4231 Terminal and Joint Terminal Maintenance Facilities for Motor Freight Transportation
    43 United States Postal Service
    4311 United States Postal Service
    44 Water Transportation
    4412 Deep Sea Foreign Transportation of Freight
    4424 Deep Sea Domestic Transportation of Freight
    4432 Freight Transportation on the Great Lakes-St. Lawrence Seaway
    4449 Water Transportation of Freight
    4481 Deep Sea Transportation of Passengers, Except by Ferry
    4482 Ferries
    4489 Water Transportation of Passengers, Nec
    4491 Marine Cargo Handling
    4492 Towing and Tugboat Service
    4493 Marinas
    4499 Water Transportation Services, Nec
    45 Transportation By Air
    4512 Air Transportation, Scheduled
    4513 Air Courier Services
    4522 Air Transportation, Nonscheduled
    4581 Airports, Flying Fields, and Airport Terminal Services
    46 Pipelines, Except Natural Gas
    4612 Crude Petroleum Pipelines
    4613 Refined Petroleum Pipelines
    4619 Pipelines, Nec
    47 Transportation Services
    4724 Travel Agencies
    4725 Tour Operators
    4729 Arrangement of Passenger Transportation, Nec
    4731 Arrangement of Transportation of Freight and Cargo
    4741 Rental of Railroad Cars
    4783 Packing and Crating
    4785 Fixed Facilities and Inspection and Weighing Services for Motor Vehicle Transportation
    4789 Transportation Services, Nec
    48 Communications
    4812 Radiotelephone Communication
    4813 Telephone Communication, Except Radiotelephone
    4822 Telegraph and Other Message Communications
    4832 Radio Broadcasting Stations
    4833 Television Broadcasting Stations
    4841 Cable and Other Pay Television Services
    4899 Communication Services, Nec
    49 Electric, Gas, and Sanitary Services
    4911 Electric Services
    4922 Natural Gas Transmission
    4923 Natural Gas Transmission and Distribution
    4924 Natural Gas Distribution
    4925 Mixed, Manufactured, or Liquefied Petroleum Gas Production and/or Distribution
    4931 Electric and Other Services Combined
    4932 Gas and Other Services Combined
    4939 Combination Utilities, Nec
    4941 Water Supply
    4952 Sewerage Systems
    4953 Refuse Systems
    4959 Sanitary Services, Nec
    4961 Steam and Air-Conditioning Supply
    4971 Irrigation Systems
    50 Wholesale Trade – Durable Goods
    5012 Automobiles and Other Motor Vehicles
    5013 Motor Vehicle Supplies and New Parts
    5014 Tires and Tubes
    5015 Motor Vehicle Parts, Used
    5021 Furniture
    5023 Home Furnishings
    5031 Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panels
    5032 Brick, Stone, and Related Construction Materials
    5033 Roofing, Siding, and Insulation Materials
    5039 Construction Materials, Nec
    5043 Photographic Equipment and Supplies
    5044 Office Equipment
    5045 Computers, Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software
    5046 Commercial Equipment, Nec
    5047 Medical, Dental, and Hospital Equipment and Supplies
    5048 Ophthalmic Goods
    5049 Professional Equipment and Supplies, Nec
    5051 Metals Service Centers and Offices
    5052 Coal and Other Minerals and Ores
    5063 Electrical Apparatus and Equipment Wiring Supplies, and Construction Materials
    5064 Electrical Appliances, Television and Radio Sets
    5065 Electronic Parts and Equipment, Nec
    5072 Hardware
    5074 Plumbing and Heating Equipment and Supplies (Hydronics)
    5075 Warm Air Heating and Air-Conditioning Equipment and Supplies
    5078 Refrigeration Equipment and Supplies
    5082 Construction and Mining (Except Petroleum) Machinery and Equipment
    5083 Farm and Garden Machinery and Equipment
    5084 Industrial Machinery and Equipment
    5085 Industrial Supplies
    5087 Service Establishment Equipment and Supplies
    5088 Transportation Equipment and Supplies, Except Motor Vehicles
    5091 Sporting and Recreational Goods and Supplies
    5092 Toys and Hobby Goods and Supplies
    5093 Scrap and Waste Materials
    5094 Jewelry, Watches, Precious Stones, and Precious Metals
    5099 Durable Goods, Nec
    51 Wholesale Trade – Nondurable Goods
    5111 Printing and Writing Paper
    5112 Stationery and Office Supplies
    5113 Industrial and Personal Service Paper
    5122 Drugs, Drug Proprietaries, and Druggists Sundries
    5131 Piece Goods, Notions, and Other Dry Good
    5139 Footwear
    5141 Groceries, General Line
    5142 Packaged Frozen Foods
    5143 Dairy Products, Except Dried or Canned
    5144 Poultry and Poultry Products
    5145 Confectionery
    5146 Fish and Seafoods
    5147 Meats and Meat Products
    5148 Fresh Fruits and Vegetables
    5149 Groceries and Related Products, Nec
    5153 Grain and Field Beans
    5154 Livestock
    5159 Farm-Product Raw Materials, Nec
    5162 Plastics Materials and Basic Forms and Shapes
    5169 Chemicals and Allied Products, Nec
    5171 Petroleum Bulk Stations and Terminals
    5172 Petroleum and Petroleum Products Wholesalers, Except Bulk Stations and Terminals
    5181 Beer and Ale
    5182 Wine and Distilled Alcoholic Beverages
    5191 Farm Supplies
    5192 Books, Periodicals, and Newspapers
    5193 Flowers, Nursery Stock, and Florists Supplies
    5194 Tobacco and Tobacco Products
    5198 Paints, Varnishes, and Supplies
    5199 Nondurable Goods, Nec
    52 Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply, and Mobile Home Dealers
    5211 Lumber and Other Building Materials Dealers
    5231 Paint, Glass, and Wallpaper Stores
    5251 Hardware Stores
    5261 Retail Nurseries, Lawn and Garden Supply Stores
    5271 Mobile Home Dealers
    53 General Merchandise Stores
    5311 Department Stores
    5331 Variety Stores
    5399 Miscellaneous General Merchandise Stores
    54 Food Stores
    5411 Grocery Stores
    5421 Meat and Fish Markets, Including Freezer Provisioners (Seafood)
    5431 Fruit and Vegetable Markets
    5441 Candy, Nut, and Confectionery Stores
    5451 Dairy Products Stores
    5461 Retail Bakeries
    5499 Miscellaneous Food Stores
    55 Automotive Dealers and Gasoline Service Stations
    5511 New and Used Car Dealers
    5521 Used Car Dealers
    5531 Auto and Home Supply Stores
    5541 Gasoline Service Stations
    5551 Boat Dealers
    5561 Recreational Vehicle Dealers
    5571 Motorcycle Dealers
    5599 Automotive Dealers, Nec
    56 Apparel and Accessory Stores
    5651 Family Clothing Stores
    5661 Shoe Stores
    5699 Miscellaneous Apparel and Accessory Stores
    57 Home Furniture, Furnishings, and Equipment Stores
    5712 Furniture Stores
    5713 Floor Covering Stores
    5714 Drapery, Curtain, and Upholstery Stores
    5719 Miscellaneous Home Furnishings Stores
    5722 Household Appliance Stores
    5731 Radio, Television, and Consumer Electronics Stores
    5734 Computer and Software Stores
    5735 Record and Prerecorded Tape Stores
    5736 Musical Instrument Stores
    58 Eating and Drinking Places
    5812 Eating Places
    5813 Drinking Places (Alcoholic Beverages)
    59 Miscellaneous Retail
    5912 Drug Stores and Proprietary Stores
    5921 Liquor Stores
    5932 Used Merchandise Stores
    5941 Sporting Goods Stores and Bicycle Shops
    5942 Book Stores
    5943 Stationery Stores
    5944 Jewelry Stores
    5945 Hobby, Toy, and Game Shops
    5946 Camera and Photographic Supply Stores
    5947 Gift, Novelty, and Souvenir Shop
    5948 Luggage and Leather Goods Stores
    5949 Sewing, Needlework, and Piece Goods Stores
    5961 Catalog and Mail-Order Houses
    5962 Automatic Merchandising Machine Operators
    5963 Direct Selling Establishments
    5983 Fuel Oil Dealers
    5984 Liquefied Petroleum Gas (Bottled Gas) Dealers
    5989 Fuel Dealers, Nec
    5992 Florists
    5993 Tobacco Stores and Stands
    5994 News Dealers and Newsstands
    5995 Optical Goods Stores
    5999 Miscellaneous Retail Stores, Nec
    60 Depository Institutions
    6011 Federal Reserve Banks
    6019 Central Reserve Depository Institutions, Nec
    6021 National Commercial Banks
    6022 State Commercial Banks
    6029 Commercial Banks, Nec
    6035 Savings Institutions, Federally Chartered
    6036 Savings Institutions, Not Federally Chartered
    6061 Credit Unions, Federally Chartered
    6062 Credit Unions, Not Federally Chartered
    6081 Branches and Agencies of Foreign Banks
    6082 Foreign Trade and International Banking Institutions
    6091 Nondeposit Trust Facilities
    6099 Functions Related to Depository Banking
    61 Non-Depository Credit Institutions
    6111 Federal and Federally-Sponsored Credit Agencies
    6141 Personal Credit Institutions
    6153 Short-Term Business Credit Institutions, Except Agricultural
    6159 Miscellaneous Business Credit Institutions
    6162 Mortgage Bankers and Loan Correspondents
    6163 Loan Brokers
    62 Security and Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges, and Services
    6211 Security Brokers, Dealers, and Flotation Companies
    6221 Commodity Contracts Brokers and Dealers
    6231 Security and Commodity Exchanges
    6282 Investment Advice
    6289 Services Allied With the Exchange of Securities or Commodities, Nec
    63 Insurance Carriers
    6311 Life Insurance
    6321 Accident and Health Insurance
    6324 Hospital and Medical Service Plans
    6331 Fire, Marine, and Casualty Insurance
    6351 Surety Insurance
    6361 Title Insurance
    6371 Pension, Health, and Welfare Funds
    6399 Insurance Carriers, Nec
    64 Insurance Agents, Brokers, and Service
    6411 Insurance Agents, Brokers, and Service
    65 Real Estate
    6512 Operators of Nonresidential Buildings
    6513 Operators of Apartment Buildings
    6514 Operators of Dwellings Other Than Apartment Buildings
    6515 Operators of Residential Mobile Home Sites
    6517 Lessors of Railroad Property
    6519 Lessors of Real Property, Nec
    6531 Real Estate Agents and Managers
    6541 Title Abstract Offices
    6552 Land Subdividers and Developers, Except Cemeteries
    6553 Cemetery Subdividers and Developers
    67 Holding and Other Investment Offices
    6712 Offices of Bank Holding Companies
    6719 Offices of Holding Companies, Nec
    6722 Management Investment Offices, Open-End
    6726 Unit Investment Trusts, Face-Amount Certificate Offices, and Closed-End Management Investment Offices
    6732 Educational, Religious, and Charitable Trusts
    6733 Trusts, Except Educational, Religious, and Charitable
    6792 Oil Royalty Traders
    6794 Patent Owners and Lessors
    6798 Real Estate Investment Trusts
    6799 Investors, Nec
    70 Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps, and Other Lodging Places
    7011 Hotels and Motels
    7021 Rooming and Boarding Houses
    7032 Sporting and Recreational Camps
    7033 Recreational Vehicle Parks and Campsites
    7041 Organization Hotels and Lodging Houses, on Membership Basis
    72 Personal Services
    7211 Power Laundries, Family and Commercial
    7213 Linen Supply
    7215 Coin-Operated Laundries and Drycleaning
    7216 Drycleaning Plants, Except Rug Cleaning
    7217 Carpet and Upholstery Cleaning
    7218 Industrial Launderers
    7219 Laundry and Garment Services, Nec
    7221 Photographic Studios, Portrait
    7231 Beauty Shops
    7241 Barber Shops
    7251 Shoe Repair Shops and Shoeshine Parlors
    7261 Funeral Service and Crematories
    7291 Tax Return Preparation Services
    7299 Miscellaneous Personal Services
    73 Business Services
    7311 Advertising Agencies
    7312 Outdoor Advertising Services
    7313 Radio, Television, and Publishers Advertising Representatives
    7319 Advertising, Nec
    7322 Adjustment and Collection Services
    7323 Credit Reporting Services
    7331 Direct Mail Advertising Services
    7334 Photocopying and Duplicating Services
    7335 Commercial Photography
    7336 Commercial Art and Graphic Design
    7338 Secretarial and Court Reporting Services
    7342 Disinfecting and Pest Control Services
    7349 Building Cleaning and Maintenance Services, Nec
    7352 Medical Equipment Rental and Leasing
    7353 Heavy Construction Equipment Rental and Leasing
    7359 Equipment Rental and Leasing, Nec
    7361 Employment Agencies
    7363 Help Supply Services
    7371 Computer Programming Services
    7372 Prepackaged Software
    7373 Computer Integrated Systems Design
    7374 Computer Processing and Data Preparation and Processing Services
    7375 Information Retrieval Services
    7376 Computer Facilities Management Services
    7377 Computer Rental and Leasing
    7378 Computer Maintenance and Repair
    7379 Computer Related Services, Nec
    7381 Detective, Guard, and Armored Car Services
    7382 Security Systems Services
    7383 News Syndicates
    7384 Photofinishing Laboratories
    7389 Business Services, Nec
    75 Automotive Repair, Services, and Parking
    7513 Truck Rental and Leasing, Without Drivers
    7514 Passenger Car Rental
    7515 Passenger Car Leasing
    7519 Utility Trailer and Recreational Vehicle Rental
    7521 Automobile Parking
    7532 Top, Body, and Upholstery Repair Shops and Paint Shops
    7533 Automotive Exhaust System Repair Shops
    7534 Tire Retreading and Repair Shops
    7536 Automotive Glass Replacement Shops
    7537 Automotive Transmission Repair Shops
    7538 General Automotive Repair Shops
    7539 Automotive Repair Shops, Nec
    7542 Carwashes
    7549 Automotive Services, Except Repair and Carwashes
    76 Miscellaneous Repair Services
    7622 Radio and Television Repair Shops
    7623 Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Service and Repair Shops
    7629 Electrical and Electronic Repair Shops, Nec
    7631 Watch, Clock, and Jewelry Repair
    7641 Reupholstery and Furniture Repair
    7692 Welding Repair
    7694 Armature Rewinding Shops
    7699 Repair Shops and Related Services, Nec
    78 Motion Pictures
    7812 Motion Picture and Video Tape Production
    7819 Services Allied to Motion Picture Production
    7822 Motion Picture and Video Tape Distribution
    7829 Services Allied to Motion Picture Distribution
    7832 Motion Picture Theaters, Except Drive-In
    7833 Drive-In Motion Picture Theaters
    7841 Video Tape Rental
    79 Amusement and Recreation Services
    7911 Dance Studios, Schools, and Halls
    7922 Theatrical Producers and Miscellaneous Theatrical Services (Except Motion Picture)
    7929 Bands, Orchestras, Actors, and Other Entertainers and Entertainment Groups
    7933 Bowling Centers
    7941 Professional Sports Clubs and Promoters
    7948 Racing, Including Track Operation
    7991 Physical Fitness Facilities
    7992 Public Golf Courses
    7993 Coin-Operated Amusement Devices
    7996 Amusement Parks
    7997 Membership Sports and Recreation Clubs
    7999 Amusement and Recreation Services, Nec
    80 Health Services
    8011 Offices and Clinics of Medical Doctors
    8021 Offices and Clinics of Dentists
    8031 Offices and Clinics of Doctors of Osteopathy
    8041 Offices and Clinics of Chiropractors
    8042 Offices and Clinics of Optometrists
    8043 Offices and Clinics of Podiatrists
    8049 Offices and Clinics of Health Practitioners, Nec
    8051 Skilled Nursing Care Facilities
    8052 Intermediate Care Facilities
    8059 Nursing and Personal Care Facilities, Nec
    8062 General Medical and Surgical Hospitals
    8063 Psychiatric Hospitals
    8069 Specialty Hospitals, Except Psychiatric
    8071 Medical Laboratories
    8072 Dental Laboratories
    8082 Home Health Care Services
    8092 Kidney Dialysis Centers
    8093 Specialty Outpatient Facilities, Nec
    8099 Health and Allied Services, Nec
    81 Legal Services
    8111 Legal Services
    82 Educational Services
    8211 Elementary and Secondary Schools
    8221 Colleges, Universities, and Professional Schools
    8222 Junior Colleges and Technical Institutes
    8231 Libraries
    8243 Data Processing Schools
    8244 Business and Secretarial Schools
    8249 Vocational Schools, Nec
    8299 Schools and Educational Services, Nec
    83 Social Services
    8322 Individual and Family Social Services
    8331 Job Training and Vocational Rehabilitation Services
    8351 Child Day Care Services
    8361 Residential Care
    8399 Social Services, Nec
    84 Museums, Art Galleries, and Botanical and Zoological Gardens
    8412 Museums and Art Galleries
    8422 Arboreta and Botanical or Zoological Gardens
    86 Membership Organizations
    8611 Business Associations
    8621 Professional Membership Organizations
    8631 Labor Unions and Similar Labor Organizations
    8641 Civic, Social, and Fraternal Associations
    8651 Political Organizations
    8661 Religious Organizations
    8699 Membership Organizations, Nec
    87 Engineering, Accounting, Research, Management, and Related Services
    8711 Engineering Services
    8712 Architectural Services
    8713 Surveying Services
    8721 Accounting, Auditing, and Bookkeeping Services
    8731 Commercial Physical and Biological Research
    8732 Commercial Economic, Sociological, and Educational Research
    8733 Noncommercial Research Organizations
    8734 Testing Laboratories
    8741 Management Services
    8742 Management Consulting Services
    8743 Public Relations Services
    8744 Facilities Support Management Services
    8748 Business Consulting Services, Nec
    88 Private Households
    8811 Private Households
    89 Miscellaneous Services
    8999 Services, Nec
    91 Executive, Legislative, and General Government, Except Finance
    9111 Executive Offices
    9121 Legislative Bodies
    9131 Executive and Legislative Offices Combined
    9199 General Government, Nec
    92 Justice, Public Order, and Safety
    9211 Courts
    9221 Police Protection
    9222 Legal Counsel and Prosecution
    9223 Correctional Institutions
    9224 Fire Protection
    9229 Public Order and Safety, Nec
    93 Public Finance, Taxation, and Monetary Policy
    9311 Public Finance, Taxation, and Monetary Policy
    94 Administration of Human Resource Programs
    9411 Administration of Educational Programs
    9431 Administration of Public Health Programs
    95 Administration of Environmental Quality and Housing Programs
    9511 Air and Water Resource and Solid Waste Management
    9512 Land, Mineral, Wildlife, and Forest Conservation
    9531 Administration of Housing Programs
    9532 Administration of Urban Planning and Community and Rural Development
    96 Administration of Economic Programs
    9611 Administration of General Economic Programs
    9621 Regulation and Administration of Transportation Programs
    9631 Regulation and Administration of Communications, Electric, Gas, and Other Utilities
    9641 Regulation of Agricultural Marketing and Commodities
    9651 Regulation, Licensing, and Inspection of Miscellaneous Commercial Sectors
    9661 Space, Research and Technology
    97 National Security and International Affairs
    9711 National Security
    9721 International Affairs
    99 Non-Classifiable Establishments
    2251 Womens Full-Length and Knee-Length Hosiery, Except Socks
    2311 Mens and Boys Suits, Coats, and Overcoats
    2321 Mens and Boys Shirts, Except Work Shirts
    2322 Mens and Boys Underwear and Nightwear
    2323 Mens and Boys Neckwear
    2325 Mens and Boys Separate Trousers and Slacks
    2326 Mens and Boys Work Clothing
    2329 Mens and Boys Clothing, Nec
    2331 Womens, Misses, and Juniors Blouses and Shirts
    2335 Womens, Misses, and Juniors Dresses
    2337 Womens, Misses, and Juniors Suits, Skirts, and Coats
    2339 Womens, Misses, and Juniors Outerwear, Nec
    2341 Womens, Misses, Childrens, and Infants Underwear and Nightwear
    2361 Girls, Childrens, and Infants Dresses, Blouses, and Shirts
    2369 Girls, Childrens, and Infants Outerwear, Nec
    3143 Mens Footwear, Except Athletic
    3144 Womens Footwear, Except Athletic
    3171 Womens Handbags and Purses
    3915 Jewelers Findings and Materials, and Lapidary Work
    3944 Games, Toys, and Childrens Vehicles, Except Dolls and Bicycles
    5136 Mens and Boys Clothing and Furnishings
    5137 Womens, Childrens, and Infants Clothing and Accessories
    5611 Mens and Boys Clothing and Accessory Stores
    5621 Womens Clothing Stores
    5632 Womens Accessory and Specialty Stores
    5641 Childrens and Infants Wear Stores
    7212 Garment Pressing, and Agents for Laundries and Drycleaners
    9441 Administration of Social, Human Resource and Income Maintenance Programs
    9451 Administration of Veterans Affairs, Except Health and Insurance
    9999 Nonclassifiable Establishments
  • North American Industry Classification System (NAICS) Information
    NAICS Code NAICS Description
    111 Crop Production
    111140 Wheat Farming
    111160 Rice Farming
    111150 Corn Farming
    111110 Soybean Farming
    111199 All Other Grain Farming
    111920 Cotton Farming
    111910 Tobacco Farming
    111930 Sugarcane Farming
    111211 Potato Farming
    111199 All Other Grain Farming
    111219 Other Vegetable and Melon Farming (except Potato)
    111334 Berry Farming (except Strawberry)
    111332 Grape Vineyards
    111335 Tree Nut Farming
    111320 Citrus Groves (except Orange)
    111339 Other Noncitrus Fruit Farming
    111336 Fruit and Tree Nut Combination Farming
    111422 Floriculture Production
    111411 Mushroom Production
    111998 All Other Miscellaneous Crop Farming
    112 Animal Production and Aquaculture
    112112 Cattle Feedlots
    112111 Beef Cattle Ranching and Farming
    112210 Hog and Pig Farming
    112410 Sheep Farming
    112990 All Other Animal Production
    112120 Dairy Cattle and Milk Production
    112320 Broilers and Other Meat Type Chicken Production
    112310 Chicken Egg Production
    112330 Turkey Production
    112340 Poultry Hatcheries
    112390 Other Poultry Production
    112930 Fur-Bearing Animal and Rabbit Production
    112920 Horses and Other Equine Production
    112519 Other Aquaculture
    112990 All Other Animal Production
    112990 All Other Animal Production
    115 Support Activities for Agriculture and Forestry
    115112 Soil Preparation, Planting, and Cultivating
    115112 Soil Preparation, Planting, and Cultivating
    115113 Crop Harvesting, Primarily by Machine
    115114 Postharvest Crop Activities (except Cotton Ginning)
    115111 Cotton Ginning
    541940 Veterinary Services
    541940 Veterinary Services
    115210 Support Activities for Animal Production
    115210 Support Activities For Animal Production
    115115 Farm Labor Contractors and Crew Leaders
    115116 Farm Management Services
    541320 Landscape Architectural Services
    561730 Landscaping Services
    561730 Landscaping Services
    113 Forestry and Logging
    113110 Timber Tract Operations
    113210 Forest Nurseries and Gathering of Forest Products
    115310 Support Activities for Forestry
    114 Fishing, Hunting and Trapping
    114111 Finfish Fishing
    114112 Shellfish Fishing
    112519 Other Aquaculture
    112511 Finfish Farming and Fish Hatcheries
    114210 Hunting and Trapping
    212 Mining (except Oil and Gas)
    212210 Iron Ore Mining
    212230 Copper, Nickel, Lead, and Zinc Mining
    212230 Copper, Nickel, Lead, and Zinc Mining
    212220 Gold Ore and Silver Ore Mining
    212220 Gold Ore and Silver Ore Mining
    212230 Copper, Nickel, Lead, and Zinc Mining
    213114 Support Activities for Metal Mining
    212290 Other Metal Ore Mining
    212290 Other Metal Ore Mining
    212 Mining (except Oil and Gas)
    212114 Surface Coal Mining
    212115 Underground Coal Mining
    212114 Surface Coal Mining
    213113 Support Activities for Coal Mining
    211 Oil and Gas Extraction
    211120 Crude Petroleum Extraction
    211130 Natural Gas Extraction
    213111 Drilling Oil and Gas Wells
    213112 Support Activities for Oil and Gas Operations
    213112 Support Activities For Oil and Gas Operations
    212 Mining (except Oil and Gas)
    212311 Dimension Stone Mining and Quarrying
    212313 Crushed and Broken Granite Mining and Quarrying
    212313 Crushed and Broken Granite Mining and Quarrying
    212319 Other Crushed and Broken Stone Mining and Quarrying
    212321 Construction Sand and Gravel Mining
    212322 Industrial Sand Mining
    212323 Kaolin, Clay, and Ceramic and Refractory Minerals Mining
    212323 Kaolin, Clay, and Ceramic and Refractory Minerals Mining
    212390 Other Nonmetallic Mineral Mining and Quarrying
    212390 Other Nonmetallic Mineral Mining and Quarrying
    212390 Other Nonmetallic Mineral Mining and Quarrying
    213115 Support Activities for Nonmetallic Minerals Mining (except Fuels)
    212319 Other Crushed and Broken Stone Mining and Quarrying
    236 Construction of Buildings
    236115 New Single-Family Housing Construction (except For-Sale Builders)
    236116 New Multifamily Housing Construction (except For-Sale Builders)
    236117 New Housing For-Sale Builders
    236210 Industrial Building Construction
    236220 Commercial and Institutional Building Construction
    237 Heavy and Civil Engineering Construction
    237310 Highway, Street, and Bridge Construction
    237310 Highway, Street, and Bridge Construction
    237110 Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction
    237990 Other Heavy and Civil Engineering Construction
    238 Specialty Trade Contractors
    238220 Plumbing, Heating, and Air-Conditioning Contractors
    238320 Painting and Wall Covering Contractors
    238210 Electrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation Contractors
    238140 Masonry Contractors
    238310 Drywall and Insulation Contractors
    238340 Tile and Terrazzo Contractors
    238350 Finish Carpentry Contractors
    238330 Flooring Contractors
    238160 Roofing Contractors
    238110 Poured Concrete Foundation and Structure Contractors
    237110 Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction
    238120 Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors
    238150 Glass and Glazing Contractors
    238910 Site Preparation Contractors
    238910 Site Preparation Contractors
    238290 Other Building Equipment Contractors
    238990 All Other Specialty Trade Contractors
    311 Food Manufacturing
    311611 Animal Slaughtering (except Poultry)
    311612 Meat Processed from Carcasses
    311615 Poultry Processing
    311512 Creamery Butter Manufacturing
    311513 Cheese Manufacturing
    311514 Dry, Condensed, and Evaporated Dairy Product Manufacturing
    311520 Ice Cream and Frozen Dessert Manufacturing
    311511 Fluid Milk Manufacturing
    311422 Specialty Canning
    311421 Fruit and Vegetable Canning
    311423 Dried and Dehydrated Food Manufacturing
    311941 Mayonnaise, Dressing, and Other Prepared Sauce Manufacturing
    311411 Frozen Fruit, Juice, and Vegetable Manufacturing
    311412 Frozen Specialty Food Manufacturing
    311211 Flour Milling
    311230 Breakfast Cereal Manufacturing
    311212 Rice Milling
    311824 Dry Pasta, Dough, and Flour Mixes Manufacturing from Purchased Flour
    311221 Wet Corn Milling and Starch Manufacturing
    311111 Dog and Cat Food Manufacturing
    311119 Other Animal Food Manufacturing
    311812 Commercial Bakeries
    311821 Cookie and Cracker Manufacturing
    311813 Frozen Cakes, Pies, and Other Pastries Manufacturing
    311314 Cane Sugar Manufacturing
    311314 Cane Sugar Manufacturing
    311313 Beet Sugar Manufacturing
    311340 Nonchocolate Confectionery Manufacturing
    311351 Chocolate and Confectionery Manufacturing from Cacao Beans
    311340 Nonchocolate Confectionery Manufacturing
    311911 Roasted Nuts and Peanut Butter Manufacturing
    311224 Soybean and Other Oilseed Processing
    311224 Soybean and Other Oilseed Processing
    311225 Fats and Oils Refining and Blending
    311613 Rendering and Meat Byproduct Processing
    311225 Fats and Oils Refining and Blending
    312120 Breweries
    311213 Malt Manufacturing
    312130 Wineries
    312140 Distilleries
    312111 Soft Drink Manufacturing
    311930 Flavoring Syrup and Concentrate Manufacturing
    311710 Seafood Product Preparation and Packaging
    311710 Seafood Product Preparation and Packaging
    311920 Coffee and Tea Manufacturing
    311919 Other Snack Food Manufacturing
    312113 Ice Manufacturing
    311824 Dry Pasta, Dough, and Flour Mixes Manufacturing From Purchased Flour
    311999 All Other Miscellaneous Food Manufacturing
    312 Beverage and Tobacco Product Manufacturing
    312230 Tobacco Manufacturing
    312230 Tobacco Manufacturing
    312230 Tobacco Manufacturing
    312230 Tobacco Manufacturing
    313 Textile Mills
    313210 Broadwoven Fabric Mills
    313210 Broadwoven Fabric Mills
    313210 Broadwoven Fabric Mills
    313220 Narrow Fabric Mills and Schiffli Machine Embroidery
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    313240 Knit Fabric Mills
    313240 Knit Fabric Mills
    313240 Knit Fabric Mills
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    314110 Carpet and Rug Mills
    313110 Fiber, Yarn, and Thread Mills
    313110 Fiber, Yarn, and Thread Mills
    313110 Fiber, Yarn, and Thread Mills
    313320 Fabric Coating Mills
    314994 Rope, Cordage, Twine, Tire Cord, and Tire Fabric Mills
    313230 Nonwoven Fabric Mills
    314994 Rope, Cordage, Twine, Tire Cord, and Tire Fabric Mills
    314999 All Other Miscellaneous Textile Product Mills
    315 Apparel Manufacturing
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315990 Apparel Accessories and Other Apparel Manufacturing
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315990 Apparel Accessories and Other Apparel Manufacturing
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315990 Apparel Accessories and Other Apparel Manufacturing
    315990 Apparel Accessories and Other Apparel Manufacturing
    314120 Curtain and Linen Mills
    314120 Curtain and Linen Mills
    314910 Textile Bag and Canvas Mills
    314910 Textile Bag and Canvas Mills
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    336360 Motor Vehicle Seating and Interior Trim Manufacturing
    313220 Narrow Fabric Mills and Schiffli Machine Embroidery
    314999 All Other Miscellaneous Textile Product Mills
    321 Wood Product Manufacturing
    113310 Logging
    321113 Sawmills
    321113 Sawmills
    321113 Sawmills
    321918 Other Millwork (Including Flooring)
    337110 Wood Kitchen Cabinet and Countertop Manufacturing
    321211 Hardwood Veneer and Plywood Manufacturing
    321212 Softwood Veneer and Plywood Manufacturing
    321215 Engineered Wood Member Manufacturing
    321920 Wood Container and Pallet Manufacturing
    321920 Wood Container and Pallet Manufacturing
    321920 Wood Container and Pallet Manufacturing
    321991 Manufactured Home Manufacturing (Mobile Home)
    321992 Prefabricated Wood Building Manufacturing
    321114 Wood Preservation
    321219 Reconstituted Wood Product Manufacturing
    321999 All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing
    337 Furniture and Related Product Manufacturing
    337122 Nonupholstered Wood Household Furniture Manufacturing
    337121 Upholstered Household Furniture Manufacturing
    337121 Upholstered Household Furniture Manufacturing
    337910 Mattress Manufacturing
    321999 All Other Miscellaneous Wood Product Manufacturing
    337126 Household Furniture Manufacturing (except Wood and Upholstered)
    337211 Wood Office Furniture Manufacturing
    337214 Office Furniture Manufacturing (except Wood)
    337127 Institutional Furniture Manufacturing
    337215 Showcase, Partition, Shelving, and Locker Manufacturing
    337215 Showcase, Partition, Shelving, and Locker Manufacturing
    337920 Blind and Shade Manufacturing
    337127 Institutional Furniture Manufacturing
    322 Paper Manufacturing
    322110 Pulp Mills
    322120 Paper Mills
    322130 Paperboard Mills
    322219 Other Paperboard Container Manufacturing
    322211 Corrugated and Solid Fiber Box Manufacturing
    322219 Other Paperboard Container Manufacturing
    322219 Other Paperboard Container Manufacturing
    322212 Folding Paperboard Box Manufacturing
    322220 Paper Bag and Coated and Treated Paper Manufacturing
    322220 Paper Bag and Coated and Treated Paper Manufacturing
    322220 Paper Bag and Coated and Treated Paper Manufacturing
    322220 Paper Bag and Coated and Treated Paper Manufacturing
    322220 Paper Bag and Coated and Treated Paper Manufacturing
    322291 Sanitary Paper Product Manufacturing
    322230 Stationery Product Manufacturing
    322230 Stationery Product Manufacturing
    322299 All Other Converted Paper Product Manufacturing
    323 Printing and Related Support Activities
    513110 Newspaper Publishers
    513120 Periodical Publishers
    513130 Book Publishers
    323117 Books Printing
    513199 All Other Publishers
    323111 Commercial Printing (except Screen and Books)
    323111 Commercial Printing (except Screen and Books)
    323111 Commercial Printing (except Screen and Books)
    323111 Commercial Printing (except Screen and Books)
    513191 Greeting Card Publishers
    323111 Commercial Printing (except Screen and Books)
    323120 Support Activities for Printing
    323120 Support Activities For Printing
    323120 Support Activities For Printing
    325 Chemical Manufacturing
    325180 Other Basic Inorganic Chemical Manufacturing
    325120 Industrial Gas Manufacturing
    325130 Synthetic Dye and Pigment Manufacturing
    325180 Other Basic Inorganic Chemical Manufacturing
    325211 Plastics Material and Resin Manufacturing
    325212 Synthetic Rubber Manufacturing
    325220 Artificial and Synthetic Fibers and Filaments Manufacturing
    325220 Artificial and Synthetic Fibers and Filaments Manufacturing
    325411 Medicinal and Botanical Manufacturing
    325412 Pharmaceutical Preparation Manufacturing
    325413 In-Vitro Diagnostic Substance Manufacturing
    325414 Biological Product Manufacturing (except Diagnostic)
    325611 Soap and Other Detergent Manufacturing
    325612 Polish and Other Sanitation Good Manufacturing
    325613 Surface Active Agent Manufacturing
    325620 Toilet Preparation Manufacturing
    325510 Paint and Coating Manufacturing
    325194 Cyclic Crude, Intermediate, and Gum and Wood Chemical Manufacturing
    325194 Cyclic Crude, Intermediate, and Gum and Wood Chemical Manufacturing
    325998 All Other Miscellaneous Chemical Product and Preparation Manufacturing
    325311 Nitrogenous Fertilizer Manufacturing
    325312 Phosphatic Fertilizer Manufacturing
    325314 Fertilizer (Mixing Only) Manufacturing
    325320 Pesticide and Other Agricultural Chemical Manufacturing
    325520 Adhesive Manufacturing
    325920 Explosives Manufacturing
    325910 Printing Ink Manufacturing
    325180 Other Basic Inorganic Chemical Manufacturing
    325998 All Other Miscellaneous Chemical Product and Preparation Manufacturing
    324 Petroleum and Coal Products Manufacturing
    324110 Petroleum Refineries
    324121 Asphalt Paving Mixture and Block Manufacturing
    324122 Asphalt Shingle and Coating Materials Manufacturing
    324191 Petroleum Lubricating Oil and Grease Manufacturing
    324199 All Other Petroleum and Coal Products Manufacturing
    326 Plastics and Rubber Products Manufacturing
    326211 Tire Manufacturing (except Retreading)
    316210 Footwear Manufacturing
    326220 Rubber and Plastics Hoses and Belting Manufacturing
    339991 Gasket, Packing, and Sealing Device Manufacturing
    326291 Rubber Product Manufacturing for Mechanical Use
    326299 All Other Rubber Product Manufacturing
    326113 Unlaminated Plastics Film and Sheet Manufacturing (except Packaging)
    326121 Unlaminated Plastics Profile Shape Manufacturing
    326130 Laminated Plastics Plate, Sheet, and Shape Manufacturing (except Packaging)
    326122 Plastics Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing
    326160 Plastics Bottle Manufacturing
    326140 Polystyrene Foam Product Manufacturing
    325991 Custom Compounding of Purchased Resins
    326191 Plastics Plumbing Fixture Manufacturing
    326199 All Other Plastics Product Manufacturing
    316 Leather and Allied Product Manufacturing
    316110 Leather and Hide Tanning and Finishing
    316990 Other Leather and Allied Product Manufacturing
    316210 Footwear Manufacturing
    316210 Footwear Manufacturing
    315990 Apparel Accessories and Other Apparel Manufacturing
    316990 Other Leather and Allied Product Manufacturing
    316990 Other Leather and Allied Product Manufacturing
    316990 Other Leather and Allied Product Manufacturing
    327 Nonmetallic Mineral Product Manufacturing
    327211 Flat Glass Manufacturing
    327213 Glass Container Manufacturing
    327212 Other Pressed and Blown Glass and Glassware Manufacturing
    327215 Glass Product Manufacturing Made of Purchased Glass
    327310 Cement Manufacturing
    327120 Clay Building Material and Refractories Manufacturing
    327120 Clay Building Material and Refractories Manufacturing
    327120 Clay Building Material and Refractories Manufacturing
    327120 Clay Building Material and Refractories Manufacturing
    327110 Pottery, Ceramics, and Plumbing Fixture Manufacturing
    327110 Pottery, Ceramics, and Plumbing Fixture Manufacturing
    327110 Pottery, Ceramics, and Plumbing Fixture Manufacturing
    327110 Pottery, Ceramics, and Plumbing Fixture Manufacturing
    327110 Pottery, Ceramics, and Plumbing Fixture Manufacturing
    327331 Concrete Block and Brick Manufacturing
    327390 Other Concrete Product Manufacturing
    327320 Ready-Mix Concrete Manufacturing
    327410 Lime Manufacturing
    327420 Gypsum Product Manufacturing
    327991 Cut Stone and Stone Product Manufacturing
    327910 Abrasive Product Manufacturing
    327999 All Other Miscellaneous Nonmetallic Mineral Product Manufacturing
    327992 Ground or Treated Mineral and Earth Manufacturing
    327993 Mineral Wool Manufacturing
    327120 Clay Building Material and Refractories Manufacturing
    327999 All Other Miscellaneous Nonmetallic Mineral Product Manufacturing
    331 Primary Metal Manufacturing
    331110 Iron and Steel Mills and Ferroalloy Manufacturing
    331110 Iron and Steel Mills and Ferroalloy Manufacturing
    331222 Steel Wire Drawing
    331221 Rolled Steel Shape Manufacturing
    331210 Iron and Steel Pipe and Tube Manufacturing from Purchased Steel
    331511 Iron Foundries
    331511 Iron Foundries
    331512 Steel Investment Foundries
    331513 Steel Foundries (except Investment)
    331410 Nonferrous Metal Smelting and Refining (except Aluminum)
    331313 Alumina Refining and Primary Aluminum Production
    331410 Nonferrous Metal Smelting and Refining (except Aluminum)
    331492 Secondary Smelting, Refining, and Alloying of Nonferrous Metal (except Copper and Aluminum)
    331420 Copper Rolling, Drawing, Extruding, and Alloying
    331315 Aluminum Sheet, Plate, and Foil Manufacturing
    331318 Other Aluminum Rolling, Drawing, and Extruding
    331318 Other Aluminum Rolling, Drawing, and Extruding
    331491 Nonferrous Metal Rolling, Drawing, and Extruding (except Copper and Aluminum)
    335921 Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturing
    331523 Nonferrous Metal Die-Casting Foundries
    331523 Nonferrous Metal Die-Casting Foundries
    331524 Aluminum Foundries (except Die-Casting)
    331529 Other Nonferrous Metal Foundries (except Die-Casting)
    331529 Other Nonferrous Metal Foundries (except Die-Casting)
    332811 Metal Heat Treating
    331110 Iron and Steel Mills and Ferroalloy Manufacturing
    332 Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing
    332431 Metal Can Manufacturing
    332439 Other Metal Container Manufacturing
    332215 Metal Kitchen Cookware, Utensil, Cutlery, and Flatware Manufacturing (except Precious)
    332216 Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing
    332216 Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing
    332510 Hardware Manufacturing
    332999 All Other Miscellaneous Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing
    332913 Plumbing Fixture Fitting and Trim Manufacturing
    333414 Heating Equipment Manufacturing (except Warm Air Furnaces)
    332312 Fabricated Structural Metal Manufacturing
    332321 Metal Window and Door Manufacturing
    332313 Plate Work Manufacturing
    332322 Sheet Metal Work Manufacturing
    332323 Ornamental and Architectural Metal Work Manufacturing
    332311 Prefabricated Metal Building and Component Manufacturing
    332312 Fabricated Structural Metal Manufacturing
    332721 Precision Turned Product Manufacturing
    332722 Bolt, Nut, Screw, Rivet, and Washer Manufacturing
    332111 Iron and Steel Forging
    332112 Nonferrous Forging
    336370 Motor Vehicle Metal Stamping
    332119 Metal Crown, Closure, and Other Metal Stamping (except Automotive)
    332119 Metal Crown, Closure, and Other Metal Stamping (except Automotive)
    332813 Electroplating, Plating, Polishing, Anodizing, and Coloring
    332812 Metal Coating, Engraving, and Allied Services to Manufacturers (except Jewelry and Silverware)
    332992 Small Arms Ammunition Manufacturing
    332993 Ammunition Manufacturing (except Small Arms)
    332994 Small Arms, Ordnance, and Ordnance Accessories Manufacturing
    332994 Small Arms, Ordnance, and Ordnance Accessories Manufacturing
    332911 Industrial Valve Manufacturing
    332912 Fluid Power Valve and Hose Fitting Manufacturing
    332613 Spring Manufacturing
    332919 Other Metal Valve and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing
    332613 Spring Manufacturing
    332618 Other Fabricated Wire Product Manufacturing
    332999 All Other Miscellaneous Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing
    332996 Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing
    332999 All Other Miscellaneous Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing
    333 Machinery Manufacturing
    333611 Turbine and Turbine Generator Set Units Manufacturing
    333618 Other Engine Equipment Manufacturing
    333111 Farm Machinery and Equipment Manufacturing
    332216 Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing
    333120 Construction Machinery Manufacturing
    333131 Mining Machinery and Equipment Manufacturing
    333132 Oil and Gas Field Machinery and Equipment Manufacturing
    333921 Elevator and Moving Stairway Manufacturing
    333922 Conveyor and Conveying Equipment Manufacturing
    333923 Overhead Traveling Crane, Hoist, and Monorail System Manufacturing
    332439 Other Metal Container Manufacturing
    333517 Machine Tool Manufacturing
    333517 Machine Tool Manufacturing
    333248 All Other Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
    333514 Special Die and Tool, Die Set, Jig, and Fixture Manufacturing
    333515 Cutting Tool and Machine Tool Accessory Manufacturing
    333991 Power-Driven Handtool Manufacturing
    333519 Rolling Mill and Other Metalworking Machinery Manufacturing
    333992 Welding and Soldering Equipment Manufacturing
    333519 Rolling Mill and Other Metalworking Machinery Manufacturing
    333248 All Other Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
    333243 Sawmill, Woodworking, and Paper Machinery Manufacturing
    333243 Sawmill, Woodworking, and Paper Machinery Manufacturing
    333248 All Other Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
    333241 Food Product Machinery Manufacturing
    332410 Power Boiler and Heat Exchanger Manufacturing
    333914 Measuring, Dispensing, and Other Pumping Equipment Manufacturing
    332991 Ball and Roller Bearing Manufacturing
    333912 Air and Gas Compressor Manufacturing
    333413 Industrial and Commercial Fan and Blower and Air Purification Equipment Manufacturing
    333993 Packaging Machinery Manufacturing
    333612 Speed Changer, Industrial High-Speed Drive, and Gear Manufacturing
    333994 Industrial Process Furnace and Oven Manufacturing
    333613 Mechanical Power Transmission Equipment Manufacturing
    333998 All Other Miscellaneous General Purpose Machinery Manufacturing
    334111 Electronic Computer Manufacturing
    334112 Computer Storage Device Manufacturing
    334118 Computer Terminal and Other Computer Peripheral Equipment Manufacturing
    423430 Computer and Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software Merchant Wholesalers
    423420 Office Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    333310 Commercial and Service Industry Machinery Manufacturing
    445132 Vending Machine Operators
    333310 Commercial and Service Industry Machinery Manufacturing
    333415 Air-Conditioning and Warm Air Heating Equipment and Commercial and Industrial Refrigeration Equipment Manufacturing
    333914 Measuring, Dispensing, and Other Pumping Equipment Manufacturing
    333310 Commercial and Service Industry Machinery Manufacturing
    336310 Motor Vehicle Gasoline Engine and Engine Parts Manufacturing
    333995 Fluid Power Cylinder and Actuator Manufacturing
    333996 Fluid Power Pump and Motor Manufacturing
    333998 All Other Miscellaneous General Purpose Machinery Manufacturing
    333998 All Other Miscellaneous General Purpose Machinery Manufacturing
    335 Electrical Equipment, Appliance, and Component Manufacturing
    335311 Power, Distribution, and Specialty Transformer Manufacturing
    335313 Switchgear and Switchboard Apparatus Manufacturing
    335312 Motor and Generator Manufacturing
    335991 Carbon and Graphite Product Manufacturing
    335314 Relay and Industrial Control Manufacturing
    335999 All Other Miscellaneous Electrical Equipment and Component Manufacturing
    335220 Major Household Appliance Manufacturing
    335220 Major Household Appliance Manufacturing
    335220 Major Household Appliance Manufacturing
    333414 Heating Equipment Manufacturing (except Warm Air Furnaces)
    335210 Small Electrical Appliance Manufacturing
    333248 All Other Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
    335139 Electric Lamp Bulb and Other Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
    335931 Current-Carrying Wiring Device Manufacturing
    335932 Noncurrent-Carrying Wiring Device Manufacturing
    335131 Residential Electric Lighting Fixture Manufacturing
    335132 Commercial, Industrial, and Institutional Electric Lighting Fixture Manufacturing
    336320 Motor Vehicle Electrical and Electronic Equipment Manufacturing
    335139 Electric Lamp Bulb and Other Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
    334310 Audio and Video Equipment Manufacturing
    334610 Manufacturing and Reproducing Magnetic and Optical Media
    334210 Telephone Apparatus Manufacturing
    334220 Radio and Television Broadcasting and Wireless Communications Equipment Manufacturing
    334290 Other Communications Equipment Manufacturing
    334419 Other Electronic Component Manufacturing
    334412 Bare Printed Circuit Board Manufacturing
    334413 Semiconductor and Related Device Manufacturing
    334416 Capacitor, Resistor, Coil, Transformer, and Other Inductor Manufacturing
    334416 Capacitor, Resistor, Coil, Transformer, and Other Inductor Manufacturing
    334416 Capacitor, Resistor, Coil, Transformer, and Other Inductor Manufacturing
    334417 Electronic Connector Manufacturing
    334419 Other Electronic Component Manufacturing
    335910 Battery Manufacturing
    335910 Battery Manufacturing
    336320 Motor Vehicle Electrical and Electronic Equipment Manufacturing
    334610 Manufacturing and Reproducing Magnetic and Optical Media
    333310 Commercial and Service Industry Machinery Manufacturing
    336 Transportation Equipment Manufacturing
    336110 Automobile and Light Duty Motor Vehicle Manufacturing
    336211 Motor Vehicle Body Manufacturing
    336211 Motor Vehicle Body Manufacturing
    336212 Truck Trailer Manufacturing
    336213 Motor Home Manufacturing
    336411 Aircraft Manufacturing
    336412 Aircraft Engine and Engine Parts Manufacturing
    336412 Aircraft Engine and Engine Parts Manufacturing
    336611 Ship Building and Repairing
    336612 Boat Building
    336510 Railroad Rolling Stock Manufacturing
    336991 Motorcycle, Bicycle, and Parts Manufacturing
    336414 Guided Missile and Space Vehicle Manufacturing
    336415 Guided Missile and Space Vehicle Propulsion Unit and Propulsion Unit Parts Manufacturing
    336419 Other Guided Missile and Space Vehicle Parts and Auxiliary Equipment Manufacturing
    336214 Travel Trailer and Camper Manufacturing
    336992 Military Armored Vehicle, Tank, and Tank Component Manufacturing
    333924 Industrial Truck, Tractor, Trailer, and Stacker Machinery Manufacturing
    335 Electrical Equipment, Appliance, and Component Manufacturing
    334511 Search, Detection, Navigation, Guidance, Aeronautical, and Nautical System and Instrument Manufacturing
    339113 Surgical Appliance and Supplies Manufacturing
    334512 Automatic Environmental Control Manufacturing for Residential, Commercial, and Appliance Use
    334513 Instruments and Related Products Manufacturing for Measuring, Displaying, and Controlling Industrial Process Variables
    334514 Totalizing Fluid Meter and Counting Device Manufacturing
    334514 Totalizing Fluid Meter and Counting Device Manufacturing
    334516 Analytical Laboratory Instrument Manufacturing
    333310 Commercial and Service Industry Machinery Manufacturing
    334519 Other Measuring and Controlling Device Manufacturing
    339112 Surgical and Medical Instrument Manufacturing
    339113 Surgical Appliance and Supplies Manufacturing
    339114 Dental Equipment and Supplies Manufacturing
    334517 Irradiation Apparatus Manufacturing
    334510 Electromedical and Electrotherapeutic Apparatus Manufacturing
    339115 Ophthalmic Goods Manufacturing
    325992 Photographic Film, Paper, Plate, Chemical, and Copy Toner Manufacturing
    334519 Other Measuring and Controlling Device Manufacturing
    339 Miscellaneous Manufacturing
    339910 Jewelry and Silverware Manufacturing
    332999 All Other Miscellaneous Fabricated Metal Product Manufacturing
    339992 Musical Instrument Manufacturing
    339930 Doll, Toy, and Game Manufacturing
    339920 Sporting and Athletic Goods Manufacturing
    339940 Office Supplies Manufacturing (except Paper)
    325998 All Other Miscellaneous Chemical Product and Preparation Manufacturing
    339940 Office Supplies Manufacturing (except Paper)
    339940 Office Supplies Manufacturing (except Paper)
    339910 Jewelry and Silverware Manufacturing
    339993 Fastener, Button, Needle, and Pin Manufacturing
    339994 Broom, Brush, and Mop Manufacturing
    323113 Commercial Screen Printing
    339995 Burial Casket Manufacturing
    326199 All Other Plastics Product Manufacturing
    339999 All Other Miscellaneous Manufacturing
    482 Rail Transportation
    482111 Line-Haul Railroads
    482112 Short Line Railroads
    485 Transit and Ground Passenger Transportation
    485111 Mixed Mode Transit Systems
    485999 All Other Transit and Ground Passenger Transportation
    485310 Taxi and Ridesharing Services
    485210 Interurban and Rural Bus Transportation
    485510 Charter Bus Industry
    485510 Charter Bus Industry
    485410 School and Employee Bus Transportation
    488490 Other Support Activities for Road Transportation
    484 Truck Transportation
    484110 General Freight Trucking, Local
    484121 General Freight Trucking, Long-Distance, Truckload
    484110 General Freight Trucking, Local
    492110 Couriers and Express Delivery Services
    493130 Farm Product Warehousing and Storage
    493120 Refrigerated Warehousing and Storage
    493110 General Warehousing and Storage
    493190 Other Warehousing and Storage
    488490 Other Support Activities For Road Transportation
    491 Postal Service
    491110 Postal Service
    483 Water Transportation
    483111 Deep Sea Freight Transportation
    483113 Coastal and Great Lakes Freight Transportation
    483113 Coastal and Great Lakes Freight Transportation
    483211 Inland Water Freight Transportation
    483112 Deep Sea Passenger Transportation
    483114 Coastal and Great Lakes Passenger Transportation
    483212 Inland Water Passenger Transportation
    488310 Port and Harbor Operations
    488330 Navigational Services to Shipping
    713930 Marinas
    483211 Inland Water Freight Transportation
    481 Air Transportation
    481111 Scheduled Passenger Air Transportation
    492110 Couriers and Express Delivery Services
    481211 Nonscheduled Chartered Passenger Air Transportation
    488111 Air Traffic Control
    486 Pipeline Transportation
    486110 Pipeline Transportation of Crude Oil
    486910 Pipeline Transportation of Refined Petroleum Products
    486990 All Other Pipeline Transportation
    488 Support Activities for Transportation
    561510 Travel Agencies
    561520 Tour Operators
    488999 All Other Support Activities for Transportation
    488510 Freight Transportation Arrangement
    488210 Support Activities for Rail Transportation
    488991 Packing and Crating
    488490 Other Support Activities for Road Transportation
    487110 Scenic and Sightseeing Transportation, Land
    517 Telecommunications
    517112 Wireless Telecommunications Carriers (except Satellite)
    517111 Wired Telecommunications Carriers
    517111 Wired Telecommunications Carriers
    516110 Radio Broadcasting Stations
    516120 Television Broadcasting Stations
    516210 Media Streaming Distribution Services, Social Networks, and Other Media Networks and Content Providers
    517112 Wireless Telecommunications Carriers (except Satellite)
    221 Utilities
    221111 Hydroelectric Power Generation
    486210 Pipeline Transportation of Natural Gas
    221210 Natural Gas Distribution
    221210 Natural Gas Distribution
    221210 Natural Gas Distribution
    221111 Hydroelectric Power Generation
    221210 Natural Gas Distribution
    221111 Hydroelectric Power Generation
    221310 Water Supply and Irrigation Systems
    221320 Sewage Treatment Facilities
    562211 Hazardous Waste Treatment and Disposal
    562998 All Other Miscellaneous Waste Management Services
    221330 Steam and Air-Conditioning Supply
    221310 Water Supply and Irrigation Systems
    423 Merchant Wholesalers, Durable Goods
    423110 Automobile and Other Motor Vehicle Merchant Wholesalers
    423120 Motor Vehicle Supplies and New Parts Merchant Wholesalers
    423130 Tire and Tube Merchant Wholesalers
    423140 Motor Vehicle Parts Merchant Wholesalers (Used)
    423210 Furniture Merchant Wholesalers
    423220 Home Furnishing Merchant Wholesalers
    423310 Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panel Merchant Wholesalers
    423320 Brick, Stone, and Related Construction Material Merchant Wholesalers
    423330 Roofing, Siding, and Insulation Material Merchant Wholesalers
    423310 Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panel Merchant Wholesalers
    423410 Photographic Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423420 Office Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423430 Computer and Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software Merchant Wholesalers
    423440 Other Commercial Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423450 Medical, Dental, and Hospital Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423460 Ophthalmic Goods Merchant Wholesalers
    423490 Other Professional Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423510 Metal Service Centers and Other Metal Merchant Wholesalers
    423520 Coal and Other Mineral and Ore Merchant Wholesalers
    423610 Electrical Apparatus and Equipment, Wiring Supplies, and Related Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423620 Household Appliances, Electric Housewares, and Consumer Electronics Merchant Wholesalers
    423690 Other Electronic Parts and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423710 Hardware Merchant Wholesalers
    423720 Plumbing and Heating Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers (Hydronics)
    423730 Warm Air Heating and Air-Conditioning Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423740 Refrigeration Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423810 Construction and Mining Machinery and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers (except Oil Well)
    423820 Farm and Garden Machinery and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423830 Industrial Machinery and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423830 Industrial Machinery and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
    423850 Service Establishment Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423860 Transportation Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers (except Motor Vehicle)
    423910 Sporting and Recreational Goods and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423920 Toy and Hobby Goods and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423930 Recyclable Material Merchant Wholesalers
    423940 Jewelry, Watch, Precious Stone, and Precious Metal Merchant Wholesalers
    423990 Other Miscellaneous Durable Goods Merchant Wholesalers
    424 Merchant Wholesalers, Nondurable Goods
    424110 Printing and Writing Paper Merchant Wholesalers
    424120 Stationery and Office Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    424130 Industrial and Personal Service Paper Merchant Wholesalers
    424210 Drugs and Druggists Sundries Merchant Wholesalers
    424310 Piece Goods, Notions, and Other Dry Goods Merchant Wholesalers
    424340 Footwear Merchant Wholesalers
    424410 General Line Grocery Merchant Wholesalers
    424420 Packaged Frozen Food Merchant Wholesalers
    424430 Dairy Product Merchant Wholesalers (except Dried or Canned)
    424440 Poultry and Poultry Product Merchant Wholesalers
    424450 Confectionery Merchant Wholesalers
    424460 Fish and Seafood Merchant Wholesalers
    424470 Meat and Meat Product Merchant Wholesalers
    424480 Fresh Fruit and Vegetable Merchant Wholesalers
    424490 Other Grocery and Related Products Merchant Wholesalers
    424510 Grain and Field Bean Merchant Wholesalers
    424520 Livestock Merchant Wholesalers
    424590 Other Farm Product Raw Material Merchant Wholesalers
    424610 Plastics Materials and Basic Forms and Shapes Merchant Wholesalers
    424690 Other Chemical and Allied Products Merchant Wholesalers
    424710 Petroleum Bulk Stations and Terminals
    424720 Petroleum and Petroleum Products Merchant Wholesalers (except Bulk Stations and Terminals)
    424810 Beer and Ale Merchant Wholesalers
    424820 Wine and Distilled Alcoholic Beverage Merchant Wholesalers
    424910 Farm Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    424920 Book, Periodical, and Newspaper Merchant Wholesalers
    424930 Flower, Nursery Stock, and Florists Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    424940 Tobacco Product and Electronic Cigarette Merchant Wholesalers
    424950 Paint, Varnish, and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    424990 Other Miscellaneous Nondurable Goods Merchant Wholesalers
    444 Building Material and Garden Equipment and Supplies Dealers
    444180 Other Building Material Dealers
    444120 Paint and Wallpaper Retailers
    444140 Hardware Retailers
    444240 Nursery, Garden Center, and Farm Supply Retailers
    459930 Manufactured Home Dealers (Mobile)
    455 General Merchandise Retailers
    455110 Department Stores
    455219 All Other General Merchandise Retailers
    455211 Warehouse Clubs and Supercenters
    445 Food and Beverage Retailers
    445110 Supermarkets and Other Grocery Retailers (except Convenience Retailers)
    445240 Meat Retailers
    445230 Fruit and Vegetable Retailers
    445292 Confectionery and Nut Retailers
    445298 All Other Specialty Food Retailers
    311811 Retail Bakeries
    445240 Meat Retailers
    457 Gasoline Stations and Fuel Dealers
    441110 New Car Dealers
    441120 Used Car Dealers
    441330 Automotive Parts and Accessories Retailers
    457110 Gasoline Stations with Convenience Stores
    441222 Boat Dealers
    441210 Recreational Vehicle Dealers
    441227 Motorcycle, ATV, and All Other Motor Vehicle Dealers
    441227 Motorcycle, ATV, and All Other Motor Vehicle Dealers
    458 Clothing, Clothing Accessories, Shoe, and Jewelry Retailers
    458110 Clothing and Clothing Accessories Retailers
    458210 Shoe Retailers
    315250 Cut and Sew Apparel Manufacturing (except Contractors)
    337 Furniture and Related Product Manufacturing
    449110 Furniture Retailers
    449121 Floor Covering Retailers
    314120 Curtain and Linen Mills
    449129 All Other Home Furnishings Retailers
    449210 Electronics and Appliance Retailers
    449210 Electronics and Appliance Retailers
    449210 Electronics and Appliance Retailers
    449210 Electronics and Appliance Retailers
    459140 Musical Instrument and Supplies Retailers
    722 Food Services and Drinking Places
    722511 Full-Service Restaurants
    722410 Drinking Places (Alcoholic Beverages)
    459 Sporting Goods, Hobby, Musical Instrument, Book, and Miscellaneous Retailers
    456110 Pharmacies and Drug Retailers
    445320 Beer, Wine, and Liquor Retailers
    459510 Used Merchandise Retailers
    459110 Sporting Goods Retailers
    459210 Book Retailers and News Dealers
    459410 Office Supplies and Stationery Retailers
    458310 Jewelry Retailers
    459120 Hobby, Toy, and Game Retailers
    423410 Photographic Equipment and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    459420 Gift, Novelty, and Souvenir Retailers
    458320 Luggage and Leather Goods Retailers
    459130 Sewing, Needlework, and Piece Goods Retailers
    459999 All Other Miscellaneous Retailers
    445132 Vending Machine Operators
    455219 All Other General Merchandise Retailers
    457210 Fuel Dealers
    457210 Fuel Dealers
    457210 Fuel Dealers
    459310 Florists
    459991 Tobacco, Electronic Cigarette, and Other Smoking Supplies Retailers
    459210 Book Retailers and News Dealers
    339115 Ophthalmic Goods Manufacturing
    459999 All Other Miscellaneous Retailers
    521 Monetary Authorities-Central Bank
    521110 Monetary Authorities-Central Bank
    522299 International, Secondary Market, and All Other Nondepository Credit Intermediation
    522110 Commercial Banking
    522110 Commercial Banking
    522110 Commercial Banking
    522180 Savings Institutions and Other Depository Credit Intermediation
    522180 Savings Institutions and Other Depository Credit Intermediation
    522130 Credit Unions
    522130 Credit Unions
    522110 Commercial Banking
    522299 International, Secondary Market, and All Other Nondepository Credit Intermediation
    523991 Trust, Fiduciary, and Custody Activities
    522320 Financial Transactions Processing, Reserve, and Clearinghouse Activities
    522 Credit Intermediation and Related Activities
    522299 International, Secondary Market, and All Other Nondepository Credit Intermediation
    522210 Credit Card Issuing
    522210 Credit Card Issuing
    522299 International, Secondary Market, and All Other Nondepository Credit Intermediation
    522390 Other Activities Related to Credit Intermediation
    522310 Mortgage and Nonmortgage Loan Brokers
    523 Securities, Commodity Contracts, and Other Financial Investments and Related Activities
    523150 Investment Banking and Securities Intermediation
    523160 Commodity Contracts Intermediation
    523210 Securities and Commodity Exchanges
    523940 Portfolio Management and Investment Advice
    523991 Trust, Fiduciary, and Custody Activities
    524 Insurance Carriers and Related Activities
    524113 Direct Life Insurance Carriers
    524113 Direct Life Insurance Carriers
    524114 Direct Health and Medical Insurance Carriers
    524126 Direct Property and Casualty Insurance Carriers
    524126 Direct Property and Casualty Insurance Carriers
    524127 Direct Title Insurance Carriers
    523940 Portfolio Management and Investment Advice
    524128 Other Direct Insurance Carriers (except Life, Health, and Medical)
    524 Insurance Carriers and Related Activities
    524210 Insurance Agencies and Brokerages
    531 Real Estate
    531120 Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (except Miniwarehouses)
    531110 Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
    531110 Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
    531190 Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
    531190 Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
    531190 Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
    531110 Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
    541191 Title Abstract and Settlement Offices
    237210 Land Subdivision
    812220 Cemeteries and Crematories
    525 Funds, Trusts, and Other Financial Vehicles
    551111 Offices of Bank Holding Companies
    551112 Offices of Other Holding Companies
    525910 Open-End Investment Funds
    525990 Other Financial Vehicles
    813211 Grantmaking Foundations
    523940 Portfolio Management and Investment Advice
    523910 Miscellaneous Intermediation
    533110 Lessors of Nonfinancial Intangible Assets (except Copyrighted Works)
    525990 Other Financial Vehicles
    523160 Commodity Contracts Intermediation
    721 Accommodation
    721110 Hotels and Motels (except Casino Hotels)
    721310 Rooming and Boarding Houses, Dormitories, and Workers Camps
    721214 Recreational and Vacation Camps (except Campgrounds)
    721211 RV (Recreational Vehicle) Parks and Campgrounds
    721110 Hotels and Motels (except Casino Hotels)
    812 Personal and Laundry Services
    812320 Drycleaning and Laundry Services (except Coin-Operated)
    812331 Linen Supply
    812310 Coin-Operated Laundries and Drycleaners
    812320 Drycleaning and Laundry Services (except Coin-Operated)
    561740 Carpet and Upholstery Cleaning Services
    812332 Industrial Launderers
    811490 Other Personal and Household Goods Repair and Maintenance
    541921 Photography Studios, Portrait
    812112 Beauty Salons
    812111 Barber Shops
    811430 Footwear and Leather Goods Repair
    812210 Funeral Homes and Funeral Services
    541213 Tax Preparation Services
    812990 All Other Personal Services
    541 Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
    541810 Advertising Agencies
    541850 Indoor and Outdoor Display Advertising
    541840 Media Representatives
    541890 Other Services Related to Advertising
    561440 Collection Agencies
    561450 Credit Bureaus
    513140 Directory and Mailing List Publishers
    323111 Commercial Printing (except Screen and Books)
    541922 Commercial Photography
    541430 Graphic Design Services
    561410 Document Preparation Services
    561710 Exterminating and Pest Control Services
    561720 Janitorial Services
    532283 Home Health Equipment Rental
    532412 Construction, Mining, and Forestry Machinery and Equipment Rental and Leasing
    532490 Other Commercial and Industrial Machinery and Equipment Rental and Leasing
    561311 Employment Placement Agencies
    561320 Temporary Help Services
    541511 Custom Computer Programming Services
    513210 Software Publishers
    541512 Computer Systems Design Services
    518210 Computing Infrastructure Providers, Data Processing, Web Hosting, and Related Services
    517810 All Other Telecommunications
    541513 Computer Facilities Management Services
    532420 Office Machinery and Equipment Rental and Leasing
    449210 Electronics and Appliance Retailers
    541519 Other Computer Related Services
    561612 Security Guards and Patrol Services
    561621 Security Systems Services (except Locksmiths)
    516210 Media Streaming Distribution Services, Social Networks, and Other Media Networks and Content Providers
    812921 Photofinishing Laboratories (except One-Hour)
    561110 Office Administrative Services
    811 Repair and Maintenance
    532120 Truck, Utility Trailer, and RV (Recreational Vehicle) Rental and Leasing
    532111 Passenger Car Rental
    532112 Passenger Car Leasing
    532120 Truck, Utility Trailer, and RV (Recreational Vehicle) Rental and Leasing
    812930 Parking Lots and Garages
    811121 Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance
    811114 Specialized Automotive Repair
    326212 Tire Retreading
    811122 Automotive Glass Replacement Shops
    811114 Specialized Automotive Repair
    811111 General Automotive Repair
    811111 General Automotive Repair
    811192 Car Washes
    811111 General Automotive Repair
    811 Repair and Maintenance
    238290 Other Building Equipment Contractors
    811412 Appliance Repair and Maintenance
    449210 Electronics and Appliance Retailers
    811490 Other Personal and Household Goods Repair and Maintenance
    811420 Reupholstery and Furniture Repair
    811310 Commercial and Industrial Machinery and Equipment Repair and Maintenance (except Automotive and Electronic)
    335312 Motor and Generator Manufacturing
    811490 Other Personal and Household Goods Repair and Maintenance
    711 Performing Arts, Spectator Sports, and Related Industries
    512110 Motion Picture and Video Production
    512191 Teleproduction and Other Postproduction Services
    512120 Motion Picture and Video Distribution
    512120 Motion Picture and Video Distribution
    512131 Motion Picture Theaters (except Drive-Ins)
    512132 Drive-In Motion Picture Theaters
    532282 Video Tape and Disc Rental
    713 Amusement, Gambling, and Recreation Industries
    611610 Fine Arts Schools
    711410 Agents and Managers for Artists, Athletes, Entertainers, and Other Public Figures
    711130 Musical Groups and Artists
    713950 Bowling Centers
    711211 Sports Teams and Clubs
    711212 Racetracks
    713940 Fitness and Recreational Sports Centers
    713910 Golf Courses and Country Clubs
    713120 Amusement Arcades
    713110 Amusement and Theme Parks
    713940 Fitness and Recreational Sports Centers
    713990 All Other Amusement and Recreation Industries
    621 Ambulatory Health Care Services
    621111 Offices of Physicians (except Mental Health Specialists)
    621210 Offices of Dentists
    621111 Offices of Physicians (except Mental Health Specialists)
    621310 Offices of Chiropractors
    621320 Offices of Optometrists
    621391 Offices of Podiatrists
    621399 Offices of All Other Miscellaneous Health Practitioners
    623110 Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
    623110 Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
    623110 Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
    622110 General Medical and Surgical Hospitals
    622210 Psychiatric and Substance Abuse Hospitals
    622110 General Medical and Surgical Hospitals
    621511 Medical Laboratories
    339116 Dental Laboratories
    621610 Home Health Care Services
    621492 Kidney Dialysis Centers
    621399 Offices of All Other Miscellaneous Health Practitioners
    621999 All Other Miscellaneous Ambulatory Health Care Services
    541 Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
    541199 All Other Legal Services
    611 Educational Services
    611110 Elementary and Secondary Schools
    611310 Colleges, Universities, and Professional Schools
    611210 Junior Colleges
    519210 Libraries and Archives
    611519 Other Technical and Trade Schools
    611410 Business and Secretarial Schools
    611519 Other Technical and Trade Schools
    611110 Elementary and Secondary Schools
    624 Social Assistance
    624190 Other Individual and Family Services
    624310 Vocational Rehabilitation Services
    624410 Child Care Services
    623210 Residential Intellectual and Developmental Disability Facilities
    813319 Other Social Advocacy Organizations
    712 Museums, Historical Sites, and Similar Institutions
    712110 Museums
    712130 Zoos and Botanical Gardens
    813 Religious, Grantmaking, Civic, Professional, and Similar Organizations
    813910 Business Associations
    813920 Professional Organizations
    813930 Labor Unions and Similar Labor Organizations
    813319 Other Social Advocacy Organizations
    813940 Political Organizations
    813110 Religious Organizations
    813410 Civic and Social Organizations
    541 Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
    541330 Engineering Services
    541310 Architectural Services
    541360 Geophysical Surveying and Mapping Services
    541219 Other Accounting Services
    541713 Research and Development in Nanotechnology
    541720 Research and Development in the Social Sciences and Humanities
    541713 Research and Development in Nanotechnology
    541380 Testing Laboratories and Services
    541611 Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
    541611 Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
    541820 Public Relations Agencies
    561210 Facilities Support Services
    541611 Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
    814 Private Households
    814110 Private Households
    541 Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
    541990 All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
    921 Executive, Legislative, and Other General Government Support
    921110 Executive Offices
    921120 Legislative Bodies
    921140 Executive and Legislative Offices, Combined
    921190 Other General Government Support
    922 Justice, Public Order, and Safety Activities
    922110 Courts
    922120 Police Protection
    922130 Legal Counsel and Prosecution
    922140 Correctional Institutions
    922160 Fire Protection
    922190 Other Justice, Public Order, and Safety Activities
    921 Executive, Legislative, and Other General Government Support
    921130 Public Finance Activities
    923 Administration of Human Resource Programs
    923110 Administration of Education Programs
    923120 Administration of Public Health Programs
    924 Administration of Environmental Quality Programs
    924110 Administration of Air and Water Resource and Solid Waste Management Programs
    924120 Administration of Conservation Programs
    925110 Administration of Housing Programs
    925120 Administration of Urban Planning and Community and Rural Development
    926 Administration of Economic Programs
    926110 Administration of General Economic Programs
    926120 Regulation and Administration of Transportation Programs
    926130 Regulation and Administration of Communications, Electric, Gas, and Other Utilities
    926140 Regulation of Agricultural Marketing and Commodities
    926150 Regulation, Licensing, and Inspection of Miscellaneous Commercial Sectors
    927110 Space Research and Technology
    928 National Security and International Affairs
    928110 National Security
    928120 International Affairs
    921 Executive, Legislative, and Other General Government Support
    313310 Textile and Fabric Finishing Mills
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    315210 Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors
    316210 Footwear Manufacturing
    316210 Footwear Manufacturing
    316990 Other Leather and Allied Product Manufacturing
    339910 Jewelry and Silverware Manufacturing
    336991 Motorcycle, Bicycle, and Parts Manufacturing
    423910 Sporting and Recreational Goods and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    423910 Sporting and Recreational Goods and Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
    458110 Clothing and Clothing Accessories Retailers
    458110 Clothing and Clothing Accessories Retailers
    458110 Clothing and Clothing Accessories Retailers
    458110 Clothing and Clothing Accessories Retailers
    812320 Drycleaning and Laundry Services (except Coin-Operated)
    923130 Administration of Human Resource Programs (except Education, Public Health, and Veterans Affairs Programs)
    923140 Administration of Veterans Affairs
    921 Executive, Legislative, and Other General Government Support
  • Region Short and Region Long Values
    regionShort region
    Canillo
    Encamp
    La Massana
    Ordino
    Sant Julia de Loria
    Andorra la Vella
    Escaldes-Engordany
    Abu Dhabi
    Ajman
    Dubai
    Fujairah
    Ras Al Khaimah
    Sharjah
    Umm Al Quwain
    Badakhshan
    Badghis
    Baghlan
    Bamian
    Farah
    Faryab
    Ghazni
    Ghowr
    Helmand
    Herat
    Kabol
    Kapisa
    Lowgar
    Nangarhar
    Nimruz
    Kandahar
    Kondoz
    Takhar
    Vardak
    Zabol
    Paktika
    Balkh
    Jowzjan
    Samangan
    Sar-e Pol
    Konar
    Laghman
    Paktia
    Khowst
    Nurestan
    Oruzgan
    Parvan
    Daykondi
    Panjshir
    Barbuda
    Saint George
    Saint John
    Saint Mary
    Saint Paul
    Saint Peter
    Saint Philip
    Redonda
    Berat
    Diber
    Durres
    Elbasan
    Fier
    Gjirokaster
    Korce
    Kukes
    Lezhe
    Shkoder
    Tirane
    Vlore
    Aragatsotn
    Ararat
    Armavir
    Gegharkunik
    Kotayk
    Lorri
    Shirak
    Syunik
    Tavush
    Vayots Dzor
    Yerevan
    Benguela
    Bie
    Cabinda
    Cuando Cubango
    Cuanza Norte
    Cuanza Sul
    Cunene
    Huambo
    Huila
    Malanje
    Namibe
    Moxico
    Uige
    Zaire
    Lunda Norte
    Lunda Sul
    Bengo
    Luanda
    Buenos Aires
    Catamarca
    Chaco
    Chubut
    Cordoba
    Corrientes
    Distrito Federal
    Entre Rios
    Formosa
    Jujuy
    La Pampa
    La Rioja
    Mendoza
    Misiones
    Neuquen
    Rio Negro
    Salta
    San Juan
    San Luis
    Santa Cruz
    Santa Fe
    Santiago del Estero
    Tierra del Fuego
    Tucuman
    Burgenland
    Karnten
    Niederosterreich
    Oberosterreich
    Salzburg
    Steiermark
    Tirol
    Vorarlberg
    Wien
    Australian Capital Territory
    New South Wales
    Northern Territory
    Queensland
    South Australia
    Tasmania
    Victoria
    Western Australia
    Abseron
    Agcabadi
    Agdam
    Agdas
    Agstafa
    Agsu
    Ali Bayramli
    Astara
    Baki
    Balakan
    Barda
    Beylaqan
    Bilasuvar
    Cabrayil
    Calilabad
    Daskasan
    Davaci
    Fuzuli
    Gadabay
    Ganca
    Goranboy
    Goycay
    Haciqabul
    Imisli
    Ismayilli
    Kalbacar
    Kurdamir
    Lacin
    Lankaran
    Lankaran
    Lerik
    Masalli
    Mingacevir
    Naftalan
    Naxcivan
    Neftcala
    Oguz
    Qabala
    Qax
    Qazax
    Qobustan
    Quba
    Qubadli
    Qusar
    Saatli
    Sabirabad
    Saki
    Saki
    Salyan
    Samaxi
    Samkir
    Samux
    Siyazan
    Sumqayit
    Susa
    Susa
    Tartar
    Tovuz
    Ucar
    Xacmaz
    Xankandi
    Xanlar
    Xizi
    Xocali
    Xocavand
    Yardimli
    Yevlax
    Yevlax
    Zangilan
    Zaqatala
    Zardab
    Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Brcko District
    Republika Srpska
    Christ Church
    Saint Andrew
    Saint George
    Saint James
    Saint John
    Saint Joseph
    Saint Lucy
    Saint Michael
    Saint Peter
    Saint Philip
    Saint Thomas
    Dhaka
    Khulna
    Rajshahi
    Chittagong
    Barisal
    Sylhet
    Rangpur
    Antwerpen
    Hainaut
    Liege
    Limburg
    Luxembourg
    Namur
    Oost-Vlaanderen
    West-Vlaanderen
    Brabant Wallon
    Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
    Vlaams-Brabant
    Flanders
    Wallonia
    Bam
    Boulkiemde
    Ganzourgou
    Gnagna
    Kouritenga
    Oudalan
    Passore
    Sanguie
    Soum
    Tapoa
    Zoundweogo
    Bale
    Banwa
    Bazega
    Bougouriba
    Boulgou
    Gourma
    Houet
    Ioba
    Kadiogo
    Kenedougou
    Komoe
    Komondjari
    Kompienga
    Kossi
    Koulpelogo
    Kourweogo
    Leraba
    Loroum
    Mouhoun
    Namentenga
    Naouri
    Nayala
    Noumbiel
    Oubritenga
    Poni
    Sanmatenga
    Seno
    Sissili
    Sourou
    Tuy
    Yagha
    Yatenga
    Ziro
    Zondoma
    Mikhaylovgrad
    Blagoevgrad
    Burgas
    Dobrich
    Gabrovo
    Grad Sofiya
    Khaskovo
    Kurdzhali
    Kyustendil
    Lovech
    Montana
    Pazardzhik
    Pernik
    Pleven
    Plovdiv
    Razgrad
    Ruse
    Shumen
    Silistra
    Sliven
    Smolyan
    Sofiya
    Stara Zagora
    Turgovishte
    Varna
    Veliko Turnovo
    Vidin
    Vratsa
    Yambol
    Al Hadd
    Al Manamah
    Jidd Hafs
    Sitrah
    Al Mintaqah al Gharbiyah
    Mintaqat Juzur Hawar
    Al Mintaqah ash Shamaliyah
    Al Mintaqah al Wusta
    Madinat
    Ar Rifa
    Madinat Hamad
    Al Muharraq
    Al Asimah
    Al Janubiyah
    Ash Shamaliyah
    Al Wusta
    Bujumbura
    Bubanza
    Bururi
    Cankuzo
    Cibitoke
    Gitega
    Karuzi
    Kayanza
    Kirundo
    Makamba
    Muyinga
    Ngozi
    Rutana
    Ruyigi
    Muramvya
    Mwaro
    Alibori
    Atakora
    Atlanyique
    Borgou
    Collines
    Kouffo
    Donga
    Littoral
    Mono
    Oueme
    Plateau
    Zou
    Devonshire
    Hamilton
    Hamilton
    Paget
    Pembroke
    Saint George
    Saint Georges
    Sandys
    Smiths
    Southampton
    Warwick
    Alibori
    Belait
    Brunei and Muara
    Temburong
    Collines
    Kouffo
    Donga
    Littoral
    Tutong
    Oueme
    Plateau
    Zou
    Chuquisaca
    Cochabamba
    El Beni
    La Paz
    Oruro
    Pando
    Potosi
    Santa Cruz
    Tarija
    Acre
    Alagoas
    Amapa
    Amazonas
    Bahia
    Ceara
    Distrito Federal
    Espirito Santo
    Mato Grosso do Sul
    Maranhao
    Mato Grosso
    Minas Gerais
    Para
    Paraiba
    Parana
    Piaui
    Rio de Janeiro
    Rio Grande do Norte
    Rio Grande do Sul
    Rondonia
    Roraima
    Santa Catarina
    Sao Paulo
    Sergipe
    Goias
    Pernambuco
    Tocantins
    Bimini
    Cat Island
    Exuma
    Inagua
    Long Island
    Mayaguana
    Ragged Island
    Harbour Island
    New Providence
    Acklins and Crooked Islands
    Freeport
    Fresh Creek
    Governors Harbour
    Green Turtle Cay
    High Rock
    Kemps Bay
    Marsh Harbour
    Nichollstown and Berry Islands
    Rock Sound
    Sandy Point
    San Salvador and Rum Cay
    Bumthang
    Chhukha
    Chirang
    Daga
    Geylegphug
    Ha
    Lhuntshi
    Mongar
    Paro
    Pemagatsel
    Punakha
    Samchi
    Samdrup
    Shemgang
    Tashigang
    Thimphu
    Tongsa
    Wangdi Phodrang
    Central
    Ghanzi
    Kgalagadi
    Kgatleng
    Kweneng
    North-East
    South-East
    Southern
    North-West
    Brestskaya Voblasts
    Homyelskaya Voblasts
    Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts
    Minsk
    Minskaya Voblasts
    Mahilyowskaya Voblasts
    Vitsyebskaya Voblasts
    Belize
    Cayo
    Corozal
    Orange Walk
    Stann Creek
    Toledo
    AB Alberta
    BC British Columbia
    MB Manitoba
    NB New Brunswick
    NL Newfoundland
    PE Nova Scotia
    NT Northwest Territories
    NU Nunavut
    ON Ontario
    PE Prince Edward Island
    QC Quebec
    SK Saskatchewan
    YT Yukon Territory
    Bandundu
    Equateur
    Kasai-Oriental
    Katanga
    Kinshasa
    Bas-Congo
    Orientale
    Maniema
    Nord-Kivu
    Sud-Kivu
    Bamingui-Bangoran
    Basse-Kotto
    Haute-Kotto
    Mambere-Kadei
    Haut-Mbomou
    Kemo
    Lobaye
    Mbomou
    Nana-Mambere
    Ouaka
    Ouham
    Ouham-Pende
    Cuvette-Ouest
    Nana-Grebizi
    Sangha-Mbaere
    Ombella-Mpoko
    Bangui
    Bouenza
    Kouilou
    Lekoumou
    Likouala
    Niari
    Plateaux
    Sangha
    Pool
    Brazzaville
    Cuvette
    Cuvette-Ouest
    Aargau
    Ausser-Rhoden
    Basel-Landschaft
    Basel-Stadt
    Bern
    Fribourg
    Geneve
    Glarus
    Graubunden
    Inner-Rhoden
    Luzern
    Neuchatel
    Nidwalden
    Obwalden
    Sankt Gallen
    Schaffhausen
    Schwyz
    Solothurn
    Thurgau
    Ticino
    Uri
    Valais
    Vaud
    Zug
    Zurich
    Jura
    Agneby
    Bafing
    Bas-Sassandra
    Denguele
    Dix-Huit Montagnes
    Fromager
    Haut-Sassandra
    Lacs
    Lagunes
    Marahoue
    Moyen-Cavally
    Moyen-Comoe
    Nzi-Comoe
    Savanes
    Sud-Bandama
    Sud-Comoe
    Vallee du Bandama
    Worodougou
    Zanzan
    Valparaiso
    Aisen del General Carlos Ibanez del Campo
    Antofagasta
    Araucania
    Atacama
    Bio-Bio
    Coquimbo
    Libertador General Bernardo OHiggins
    Los Lagos
    Magallanes y de la Antartica Chilena
    Maule
    Region Metropolitana
    Tarapaca
    Los Lagos
    Tarapaca
    Arica y Parinacota
    Los Rios
    Est
    Littoral
    Nord-Ouest
    Ouest
    Sud-Ouest
    Adamaoua
    Centre
    Extreme-Nord
    Nord
    Sud
    Anhui
    Zhejiang
    Jiangxi
    Jiangsu
    Jilin
    Qinghai
    Fujian
    Heilongjiang
    Henan
    Hebei
    Hunan
    Hubei
    Xinjiang
    Xizang
    Gansu
    Guangxi
    Guizhou
    Liaoning
    Nei Mongol
    Ningxia
    Beijing
    Shanghai
    Shanxi
    Shandong
    Shaanxi
    Tianjin
    Yunnan
    Guangdong
    Hainan
    Sichuan
    Chongqing
    Amazonas
    Antioquia
    Arauca
    Atlantico
    Caqueta
    Cauca
    Cesar
    Choco
    Cordoba
    Guaviare
    Guainia
    Huila
    La Guajira
    Meta
    Narino
    Norte de Santander
    Putumayo
    Quindio
    Risaralda
    San Andres y Providencia
    Santander
    Sucre
    Tolima
    Valle del Cauca
    Vaupes
    Vichada
    Casanare
    Cundinamarca
    Distrito Especial
    Bolivar
    Boyaca
    Caldas
    Magdalena
    Alajuela
    Cartago
    Guanacaste
    Heredia
    Limon
    Puntarenas
    San Jose
    Pinar del Rio
    Ciudad de la Habana
    Matanzas
    Isla de la Juventud
    Camaguey
    Ciego de Avila
    Cienfuegos
    Granma
    Guantanamo
    La Habana
    Holguin
    Las Tunas
    Sancti Spiritus
    Santiago de Cuba
    Villa Clara
    Boa Vista
    Brava
    Maio
    Paul
    Ribeira Grande
    Sal
    Sao Nicolau
    Sao Vicente
    Mosteiros
    Praia
    Santa Catarina
    Santa Cruz
    Sao Domingos
    Sao Filipe
    Sao Miguel
    Tarrafal
    Famagusta
    Kyrenia
    Larnaca
    Nicosia
    Limassol
    Paphos
    Hlavni mesto Praha
    Jihomoravsky kraj
    Jihocesky kraj
    Vysocina
    Karlovarsky kraj
    Kralovehradecky kraj
    Liberecky kraj
    Olomoucky kraj
    Moravskoslezsky kraj
    Pardubicky kraj
    Plzensky kraj
    Stredocesky kraj
    Ustecky kraj
    Zlinsky kraj
    Baden-Wurttemberg
    Bayern
    Bremen
    Hamburg
    Hessen
    Niedersachsen
    Nordrhein-Westfalen
    Rheinland-Pfalz
    Saarland
    Schleswig-Holstein
    Brandenburg
    Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
    Sachsen
    Sachsen-Anhalt
    Thuringen
    Berlin
    Ali Sabieh
    Obock
    Tadjoura
    Dikhil
    Djibouti
    Arta
    Hovedstaden
    Midtjylland
    Nordjylland
    Sjelland
    Syddanmark
    Saint Andrew
    Saint David
    Saint George
    Saint John
    Saint Joseph
    Saint Luke
    Saint Mark
    Saint Patrick
    Saint Paul
    Saint Peter
    Azua
    Baoruco
    Barahona
    Dajabon
    Distrito Nacional
    Duarte
    Espaillat
    Independencia
    La Altagracia
    Elias Pina
    La Romana
    Maria Trinidad Sanchez
    Monte Cristi
    Pedernales
    Peravia
    Puerto Plata
    Salcedo
    Samana
    Sanchez Ramirez
    San Juan
    San Pedro De Macoris
    Santiago
    Santiago Rodriguez
    Valverde
    El Seibo
    Hato Mayor
    La Vega
    Monsenor Nouel
    Monte Plata
    San Cristobal
    Distrito Nacional
    Peravia
    San Jose de Ocoa
    Santo Domingo
    Alger
    Batna
    Constantine
    Medea
    Mostaganem
    Oran
    Saida
    Setif
    Tiaret
    Tizi Ouzou
    Tlemcen
    Bejaia
    Biskra
    Blida
    Bouira
    Djelfa
    Guelma
    Jijel
    Laghouat
    Mascara
    Msila
    Oum el Bouaghi
    Sidi Bel Abbes
    Skikda
    Tebessa
    Adrar
    Ain Defla
    Ain Temouchent
    Annaba
    Bechar
    Bordj Bou Arreridj
    Boumerdes
    Chlef
    El Bayadh
    El Oued
    El Tarf
    Ghardaia
    Illizi
    Khenchela
    Mila
    Naama
    Ouargla
    Relizane
    Souk Ahras
    Tamanghasset
    Tindouf
    Tipaza
    Tissemsilt
    Galapagos
    Azuay
    Bolivar
    Canar
    Carchi
    Chimborazo
    Cotopaxi
    El Oro
    Esmeraldas
    Guayas
    Imbabura
    Loja
    Los Rios
    Manabi
    Morona-Santiago
    Pastaza
    Pichincha
    Tungurahua
    Zamora-Chinchipe
    Sucumbios
    Napo
    Orellana
    Harjumaa
    Hiiumaa
    Ida-Virumaa
    Jarvamaa
    Jogevamaa
    Kohtla-Jarve
    Laanemaa
    Laane-Virumaa
    Narva
    Parnu
    Parnumaa
    Polvamaa
    Raplamaa
    Saaremaa
    Sillamae
    Tallinn
    Tartu
    Tartumaa
    Valgamaa
    Viljandimaa
    Vorumaa
    Ad Daqahliyah
    Al Bahr al Ahmar
    Al Buhayrah
    Al Fayyum
    Al Gharbiyah
    Al Iskandariyah
    Al Ismailiyah
    Al Jizah
    Al Minufiyah
    Al Minya
    Al Qahirah
    Al Qalyubiyah
    Al Wadi al Jadid
    Ash Sharqiyah
    As Suways
    Aswan
    Asyut
    Bani Suwayf
    Bur Said
    Dumyat
    Kafr ash Shaykh
    Matruh
    Qina
    Suhaj
    Janub Sina
    Shamal Sina
    Al Uqsur
    Anseba
    Debub
    Debubawi Keyih Bahri
    Gash Barka
    Maakel
    Semenawi Keyih Bahri
    Islas Baleares
    La Rioja
    Madrid
    Murcia
    Navarra
    Asturias
    Cantabria
    Andalucia
    Aragon
    Canarias
    Castilla-La Mancha
    Castilla y Leon
    Catalonia
    Extremadura
    Galicia
    Pais Vasco
    Comunidad Valenciana
    Adis Abeba
    Afar
    Amara
    Binshangul Gumuz
    Dire Dawa
    Gambela Hizboch
    Hareri Hizb
    Oromiya
    Sumale
    Tigray
    YeDebub Biheroch Bihereseboch na Hizboch
    Aland
    Lapland
    Oulu
    Southern Finland
    Eastern Finland
    Western Finland
    Central
    Eastern
    Northern
    Rotuma
    Western
    Kosrae
    Pohnpei
    Chuuk
    Yap
    Aquitaine
    Auvergne
    Basse-Normandie
    Bourgogne
    Bretagne
    Centre
    Champagne-Ardenne
    Corse
    Franche-Comte
    Haute-Normandie
    Ile-de-France
    Languedoc-Roussillon
    Limousin
    Lorraine
    Midi-Pyrenees
    Nord-Pas-de-Calais
    Pays de la Loire
    Picardie
    Poitou-Charentes
    Provence-Alpes-Cote dAzur
    Rhone-Alpes
    Alsace
    Estuaire
    Haut-Ogooue
    Moyen-Ogooue
    Ngounie
    Nyanga
    Ogooue-Ivindo
    Ogooue-Lolo
    Ogooue-Maritime
    Woleu-Ntem
    Barking and Dagenham
    Barnet
    Barnsley
    Bath and North East Somerset
    Bedfordshire
    Bexley
    Birmingham
    Blackburn with Darwen
    Blackpool
    Bolton
    Bournemouth
    Bracknell Forest
    Bradford
    Brent
    Brighton and Hove
    Bristol, City of
    Bromley
    Buckinghamshire
    Bury
    Calderdale
    Cambridgeshire
    Camden
    Cheshire
    Cornwall
    Coventry
    Croydon
    Cumbria
    Darlington
    Derby
    Derbyshire
    Devon
    Doncaster
    Dorset
    Dudley
    Durham
    Ealing
    East Riding of Yorkshire
    East Sussex
    Enfield
    Essex
    Gateshead
    Gloucestershire
    Greenwich
    Hackney
    Halton
    Hammersmith and Fulham
    Hampshire
    Haringey
    Harrow
    Hartlepool
    Havering
    Herefordshire
    Hertford
    Hillingdon
    Hounslow
    Isle of Wight
    Islington
    Kensington and Chelsea
    Kent
    Kingston upon Hull, City of
    Kingston upon Thames
    Kirklees
    Knowsley
    Lambeth
    Lancashire
    Leeds
    Leicester
    Leicestershire
    Lewisham
    Lincolnshire
    Liverpool
    London, City of
    Luton
    Manchester
    Medway
    Merton
    Middlesbrough
    Milton Keynes
    Newcastle upon Tyne
    Newham
    Norfolk
    Northamptonshire
    North East Lincolnshire
    North Lincolnshire
    North Somerset
    North Tyneside
    Northumberland
    North Yorkshire
    Nottingham
    Nottinghamshire
    Oldham
    Oxfordshire
    Peterborough
    Plymouth
    Poole
    Portsmouth
    Reading
    Redbridge
    Redcar and Cleveland
    Richmond upon Thames
    Rochdale
    Rotherham
    Rutland
    Salford
    Shropshire
    Sandwell
    Sefton
    Sheffield
    Slough
    Solihull
    Somerset
    Southampton
    Southend-on-Sea
    South Gloucestershire
    South Tyneside
    Southwark
    Staffordshire
    St. Helens
    Stockport
    Stockton-on-Tees
    Stoke-on-Trent
    Suffolk
    Sunderland
    Surrey
    Sutton
    Swindon
    Tameside
    Telford and Wrekin
    Thurrock
    Torbay
    Tower Hamlets
    Trafford
    Wakefield
    Walsall
    Waltham Forest
    Wandsworth
    Warrington
    Warwickshire
    West Berkshire
    Westminster
    West Sussex
    Wigan
    Wiltshire
    Windsor and Maidenhead
    Wirral
    Wokingham
    Wolverhampton
    Worcestershire
    York
    Antrim
    Ards
    Armagh
    Ballymena
    Ballymoney
    Banbridge
    Belfast
    Carrickfergus
    Castlereagh
    Coleraine
    Cookstown
    Craigavon
    Down
    Dungannon
    Fermanagh
    Larne
    Limavady
    Lisburn
    Derry
    Magherafelt
    Moyle
    Newry and Mourne
    Newtownabbey
    North Down
    Omagh
    Strabane
    Aberdeen City
    Aberdeenshire
    Angus
    Argyll and Bute
    Scottish Borders, The
    Clackmannanshire
    Dumfries and Galloway
    Dundee City
    East Ayrshire
    East Dunbartonshire
    East Lothian
    East Renfrewshire
    Edinburgh, City of
    Falkirk
    Fife
    Glasgow City
    Highland
    Inverclyde
    Midlothian
    Moray
    North Ayrshire
    North Lanarkshire
    Orkney
    Perth and Kinross
    Renfrewshire
    Shetland Islands
    South Ayrshire
    South Lanarkshire
    Stirling
    West Dunbartonshire
    Eilean Siar
    West Lothian
    Isle of Anglesey
    Blaenau Gwent
    Bridgend
    Caerphilly
    Cardiff
    Ceredigion
    Carmarthenshire
    Conwy
    Denbighshire
    Flintshire
    Gwynedd
    Merthyr Tydfil
    Monmouthshire
    Neath Port Talbot
    Newport
    Pembrokeshire
    Powys
    Rhondda Cynon Taff
    Swansea
    Torfaen
    Vale of Glamorgan, The
    Wrexham
    Bedfordshire
    Central Bedfordshire
    Cheshire East
    Cheshire West and Chester
    Isles of Scilly
    Saint Andrew
    Saint David
    Saint George
    Saint John
    Saint Mark
    Saint Patrick
    Abashis Raioni
    Abkhazia
    Adigenis Raioni
    Ajaria
    Akhalgoris Raioni
    Akhalkalakis Raioni
    Akhaltsikhis Raioni
    Akhmetis Raioni
    Ambrolauris Raioni
    Aspindzis Raioni
    Baghdatis Raioni
    Bolnisis Raioni
    Borjomis Raioni
    Chiatura
    Chkhorotsqus Raioni
    Chokhatauris Raioni
    Dedoplistsqaros Raioni
    Dmanisis Raioni
    Dushetis Raioni
    Gardabanis Raioni
    Gori
    Goris Raioni
    Gurjaanis Raioni
    Javis Raioni
    Karelis Raioni
    Kaspis Raioni
    Kharagaulis Raioni
    Khashuris Raioni
    Khobis Raioni
    Khonis Raioni
    Kutaisi
    Lagodekhis Raioni
    Lanchkhutis Raioni
    Lentekhis Raioni
    Marneulis Raioni
    Martvilis Raioni
    Mestiis Raioni
    Mtskhetis Raioni
    Ninotsmindis Raioni
    Onis Raioni
    Ozurgetis Raioni
    Poti
    Qazbegis Raioni
    Qvarlis Raioni
    Rustavi
    Sachkheris Raioni
    Sagarejos Raioni
    Samtrediis Raioni
    Senakis Raioni
    Sighnaghis Raioni
    Tbilisi
    Telavis Raioni
    Terjolis Raioni
    Tetritsqaros Raioni
    Tianetis Raioni
    Tqibuli
    Tsageris Raioni
    Tsalenjikhis Raioni
    Tsalkis Raioni
    Tsqaltubo
    Vanis Raioni
    Zestaponis Raioni
    Zugdidi
    Zugdidis Raioni
    Greater Accra
    Ashanti
    Brong-Ahafo
    Central
    Eastern
    Northern
    Volta
    Western
    Upper East
    Upper West
    Nordgronland
    Ostgronland
    Vestgronland
    Banjul
    Lower River
    Central River
    Upper River
    Western
    North Bank
    Beyla
    Boffa
    Boke
    Conakry
    Dabola
    Dalaba
    Dinguiraye
    Faranah
    Forecariah
    Fria
    Gaoual
    Gueckedou
    Kerouane
    Kindia
    Kissidougou
    Koundara
    Kouroussa
    Macenta
    Mali
    Mamou
    Pita
    Telimele
    Tougue
    Yomou
    Coyah
    Dubreka
    Kankan
    Koubia
    Labe
    Lelouma
    Lola
    Mandiana
    Nzerekore
    Siguiri
    Annobon
    Bioko Norte
    Bioko Sur
    Centro Sur
    Kie-Ntem
    Litoral
    Wele-Nzas
    Evros
    Rodhopi
    Xanthi
    Drama
    Serrai
    Kilkis
    Pella
    Florina
    Kastoria
    Grevena
    Kozani
    Imathia
    Thessaloniki
    Kavala
    Khalkidhiki
    Pieria
    Ioannina
    Thesprotia
    Preveza
    Arta
    Larisa
    Trikala
    Kardhitsa
    Magnisia
    Kerkira
    Levkas
    Kefallinia
    Zakinthos
    Fthiotis
    Evritania
    Aitolia kai Akarnania
    Fokis
    Voiotia
    Evvoia
    Attiki
    Argolis
    Korinthia
    Akhaia
    Ilia
    Messinia
    Arkadhia
    Lakonia
    Khania
    Rethimni
    Iraklion
    Lasithi
    Dhodhekanisos
    Samos
    Kikladhes
    Khios
    Lesvos
    Alta Verapaz
    Baja Verapaz
    Chimaltenango
    Chiquimula
    El Progreso
    Escuintla
    Guatemala
    Huehuetenango
    Izabal
    Jalapa
    Jutiapa
    Peten
    Quetzaltenango
    Quiche
    Retalhuleu
    Sacatepequez
    San Marcos
    Santa Rosa
    Solola
    Suchitepequez
    Totonicapan
    Zacapa
    Bafata
    Quinara
    Oio
    Bolama
    Cacheu
    Tombali
    Gabu
    Bissau
    Biombo
    Barima-Waini
    Cuyuni-Mazaruni
    Demerara-Mahaica
    East Berbice-Corentyne
    Essequibo Islands-West Demerara
    Mahaica-Berbice
    Pomeroon-Supenaam
    Potaro-Siparuni
    Upper Demerara-Berbice
    Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo
    Atlantida
    Choluteca
    Colon
    Comayagua
    Copan
    Cortes
    El Paraiso
    Francisco Morazan
    Gracias a Dios
    Intibuca
    Islas de la Bahia
    La Paz
    Lempira
    Ocotepeque
    Olancho
    Santa Barbara
    Valle
    Yoro
    Bjelovarsko-Bilogorska
    Brodsko-Posavska
    Dubrovacko-Neretvanska
    Istarska
    Karlovacka
    Koprivnicko-Krizevacka
    Krapinsko-Zagorska
    Licko-Senjska
    Medimurska
    Osjecko-Baranjska
    Pozesko-Slavonska
    Primorsko-Goranska
    Sibensko-Kninska
    Sisacko-Moslavacka
    Splitsko-Dalmatinska
    Varazdinska
    Viroviticko-Podravska
    Vukovarsko-Srijemska
    Zadarska
    Zagrebacka
    Grad Zagreb
    Nord-Ouest
    Artibonite
    Centre
    Nord
    Nord-Est
    Ouest
    Sud
    Sud-Est
    Grand Anse
    Nippes
    Bacs-Kiskun
    Baranya
    Bekes
    Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen
    Budapest
    Csongrad
    Debrecen
    Fejer
    Gyor-Moson-Sopron
    Hajdu-Bihar
    Heves
    Komarom-Esztergom
    Miskolc
    Nograd
    Pecs
    Pest
    Somogy
    Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg
    Szeged
    Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok
    Tolna
    Vas
    Veszprem
    Zala
    Gyor
    Bekescsaba
    Dunaujvaros
    Eger
    Hodmezovasarhely
    Kaposvar
    Kecskemet
    Nagykanizsa
    Nyiregyhaza
    Sopron
    Szekesfehervar
    Szolnok
    Szombathely
    Tatabanya
    Veszprem
    Zalaegerszeg
    Salgotarjan
    Szekszard
    Erd
    Aceh
    Bali
    Bengkulu
    Jakarta Raya
    Jambi
    Jawa Tengah
    Jawa Timur
    Yogyakarta
    Kalimantan Barat
    Kalimantan Selatan
    Kalimantan Tengah
    Kalimantan Timur
    Lampung
    Nusa Tenggara Barat
    Nusa Tenggara Timur
    Sulawesi Tengah
    Sulawesi Tenggara
    Sumatera Barat
    Sumatera Utara
    Maluku
    Maluku Utara
    Jawa Barat
    Sulawesi Utara
    Sumatera Selatan
    Banten
    Gorontalo
    Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
    Papua
    Riau
    Sulawesi Selatan
    Irian Jaya Barat
    Kepulauan Riau
    Sulawesi Barat
    Carlow
    Cavan
    Clare
    Cork
    Donegal
    Dublin
    Galway
    Kerry
    Kildare
    Kilkenny
    Leitrim
    Laois
    Limerick
    Longford
    Louth
    Mayo
    Meath
    Monaghan
    Offaly
    Roscommon
    Sligo
    Tipperary
    Waterford
    Westmeath
    Wexford
    Wicklow
    HaDarom
    HaMerkaz
    HaZafon
    Hefa
    Tel Aviv
    Yerushalayim
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands
    Andhra Pradesh
    Assam
    Chandigarh
    Dadra and Nagar Haveli
    Delhi
    Gujarat
    Haryana
    Himachal Pradesh
    Jammu and Kashmir
    Kerala
    Lakshadweep
    Maharashtra
    Manipur
    Meghalaya
    Karnataka
    Nagaland
    Orissa
    Puducherry
    Punjab
    Rajasthan
    Tamil Nadu
    Tripura
    West Bengal
    Sikkim
    Arunachal Pradesh
    Mizoram
    Daman and Diu
    Goa
    Bihar
    Madhya Pradesh
    Uttar Pradesh
    Chhattisgarh
    Jharkhand
    Uttarakhand
    Al Anbar
    Al Basrah
    Al Muthanna
    Al Qadisiyah
    As Sulaymaniyah
    Babil
    Baghdad
    Dahuk
    Dhi Qar
    Diyala
    Arbil
    Karbala
    At Tamim
    Maysan
    Ninawa
    Wasit
    An Najaf
    Salah ad Din
    Azarbayjan-e Bakhtari
    Chahar Mahall va Bakhtiari
    Sistan va Baluchestan
    Kohkiluyeh va Buyer Ahmadi
    Fars
    Gilan
    Hamadan
    Ilam
    Hormozgan
    Kerman
    Bakhtaran
    Khuzestan
    Kordestan
    Mazandaran
    Semnan Province
    Markazi
    Zanjan
    Bushehr
    Lorestan
    Markazi
    Semnan
    Tehran
    Zanjan
    Esfahan
    Kerman
    Khorasan
    Yazd
    Ardabil
    East Azarbaijan
    Markazi
    Mazandaran
    Zanjan
    Golestan
    Qazvin
    Qom
    Yazd
    Khorasan-e Janubi
    Khorasan-e Razavi
    Khorasan-e Shemali
    Alborz
    Arnessysla
    Austur-Hunavatnssysla
    Austur-Skaftafellssysla
    Borgarfjardarsysla
    Eyjafjardarsysla
    Gullbringusysla
    Kjosarsysla
    Myrasysla
    Nordur-Mulasysla
    Nordur-Tingeyjarsysla
    Rangarvallasysla
    Skagafjardarsysla
    Snafellsnes- og Hnappadalssysla
    Strandasysla
    Sudur-Mulasysla
    Sudur-Tingeyjarsysla
    Vestur-Bardastrandarsysla
    Vestur-Hunavatnssysla
    Vestur-Isafjardarsysla
    Vestur-Skaftafellssysla
    Austurland
    Hofuoborgarsvaoio
    Norourland Eystra
    Norourland Vestra
    Suourland
    Suournes
    Vestfiroir
    Vesturland
    Abruzzi
    Basilicata
    Calabria
    Campania
    Emilia-Romagna
    Friuli-Venezia Giulia
    Lazio
    Liguria
    Lombardia
    Marche
    Molise
    Piemonte
    Puglia
    Sardegna
    Sicilia
    Toscana
    Trentino-Alto Adige
    Umbria
    Valle dAosta
    Veneto
    Clarendon
    Hanover
    Manchester
    Portland
    Saint Andrew
    Saint Ann
    Saint Catherine
    Saint Elizabeth
    Saint James
    Saint Mary
    Saint Thomas
    Trelawny
    Westmoreland
    Kingston
    Al Balqa
    Al Karak
    At Tafilah
    Al Mafraq
    Amman
    Az Zaraqa
    Irbid
    Maan
    Ajlun
    Al Aqabah
    Jarash
    Madaba
    Aichi
    Akita
    Aomori
    Chiba
    Ehime
    Fukui
    Fukuoka
    Fukushima
    Gifu
    Gumma
    Hiroshima
    Hokkaido
    Hyogo
    Ibaraki
    Ishikawa
    Iwate
    Kagawa
    Kagoshima
    Kanagawa
    Kochi
    Kumamoto
    Kyoto
    Mie
    Miyagi
    Miyazaki
    Nagano
    Nagasaki
    Nara
    Niigata
    Oita
    Okayama
    Osaka
    Saga
    Saitama
    Shiga
    Shimane
    Shizuoka
    Tochigi
    Tokushima
    Tokyo
    Tottori
    Toyama
    Wakayama
    Yamagata
    Yamaguchi
    Yamanashi
    Okinawa
    Central
    Coast
    Eastern
    Nairobi Area
    North-Eastern
    Nyanza
    Rift Valley
    Western
    Bishkek
    Chuy
    Jalal-Abad
    Naryn
    Osh
    Talas
    Ysyk-Kol
    Osh
    Batken
    Batdambang
    Kampong Cham
    Kampong Chhnang
    Kampong Speu
    Kampong Thum
    Kampot
    Kandal
    Koh Kong
    Kracheh
    Mondulkiri
    Phnum Penh
    Pursat
    Preah Vihear
    Prey Veng
    Ratanakiri Kiri
    Siem Reap
    Stung Treng
    Svay Rieng
    Takeo
    Phnum Penh
    Ratanakiri
    Banteay Meanchey
    Preah Seihanu
    Batdambang
    Pailin
    Gilbert Islands
    Line Islands
    Phoenix Islands
    Anjouan
    Grande Comore
    Moheli
    Christ Church Nichola Town
    Saint Anne Sandy Point
    Saint George Basseterre
    Saint George Gingerland
    Saint James Windward
    Saint John Capisterre
    Saint John Figtree
    Saint Mary Cayon
    Saint Paul Capisterre
    Saint Paul Charlestown
    Saint Peter Basseterre
    Saint Thomas Lowland
    Saint Thomas Middle Island
    Trinity Palmetto Point
    Chagang-do
    Hamgyong-namdo
    Hwanghae-namdo
    Hwanghae-bukto
    Kaesong-si
    Kangwon-do
    Pyongan-bukto
    Pyongyang-si
    Yanggang-do
    Nampo-si
    Pyongan-namdo
    Hamgyong-bukto
    Najin Sonbong-si
    Cheju-do
    Cholla-bukto
    Chungchong-bukto
    Kangwon-do
    Pusan-jikhalsi
    Seoul-tukpyolsi
    Inchon-jikhalsi
    Kyonggi-do
    Kyongsang-bukto
    Taegu-jikhalsi
    Cholla-namdo
    Chungchong-namdo
    Kwangju-jikhalsi
    Taejon-jikhalsi
    Kyongsang-namdo
    Ulsan-gwangyoksi
    Al Ahmadi
    Al Kuwayt
    Al Jahra
    Al Farwaniyah
    Hawalli
    Mubarak al Kabir
    Creek
    Eastern
    Midland
    South Town
    Spot Bay
    Stake Bay
    West End
    Western
    Almaty
    Almaty City
    Aqmola
    Aqtobe
    Astana
    Atyrau
    West Kazakhstan
    Bayqonyr
    Mangghystau
    South Kazakhstan
    Pavlodar
    Qaraghandy
    Qostanay
    Qyzylorda
    East Kazakhstan
    North Kazakhstan
    Zhambyl
    Attapu
    Champasak
    Houaphan
    Khammouan
    Louang Namtha
    Oudomxai
    Phongsali
    Saravan
    Savannakhet
    Vientiane
    Xaignabouri
    Xiangkhoang
    Louangphrabang
    Beqaa
    Al Janub
    Liban-Nord
    Beyrouth
    Mont-Liban
    Liban-Sud
    Nabatiye
    Beqaa
    Liban-Nord
    Aakk,r
    Baalbek-Hermel
    Anse-la-Raye
    Dauphin
    Castries
    Choiseul
    Dennery
    Gros-Islet
    Laborie
    Micoud
    Soufriere
    Vieux-Fort
    Praslin
    Balzers
    Eschen
    Gamprin
    Mauren
    Planken
    Ruggell
    Schaan
    Schellenberg
    Triesen
    Triesenberg
    Vaduz
    Gbarpolu
    River Gee
    Central
    North Central
    North Western
    Sabaragamuwa
    Southern
    Uva
    Western
    Eastern
    Northern
    Bong
    Grand Cape Mount
    Lofa
    Maryland
    Monrovia
    Nimba
    Sino
    Grand Bassa
    Grand Cape Mount
    Maryland
    Montserrado
    Margibi
    River Cess
    Grand Gedeh
    Lofa
    Gbarpolu
    River Gee
    Berea
    Butha-Buthe
    Leribe
    Mafeteng
    Maseru
    Mohales Hoek
    Mokhotlong
    Qachas Nek
    Quthing
    Thaba-Tseka
    Alytaus Apskritis
    Kauno Apskritis
    Klaipedos Apskritis
    Marijampoles Apskritis
    Panevezio Apskritis
    Siauliu Apskritis
    Taurages Apskritis
    Telsiu Apskritis
    Utenos Apskritis
    Vilniaus Apskritis
    Diekirch
    Grevenmacher
    Luxembourg
    Aizkraukles
    Aluksnes
    Balvu
    Bauskas
    Cesu
    Daugavpils
    Daugavpils
    Dobeles
    Gulbenes
    Jekabpils
    Jelgava
    Jelgavas
    Jurmala
    Kraslavas
    Kuldigas
    Liepaja
    Liepajas
    Limbazu
    Ludzas
    Madonas
    Ogres
    Preilu
    Rezekne
    Rezeknes
    Riga
    Rigas
    Saldus
    Talsu
    Tukuma
    Valkas
    Valmieras
    Ventspils
    Ventspils
    Al Aziziyah
    Al Jufrah
    Al Kufrah
    Ash Shati
    Murzuq
    Sabha
    Tarhunah
    Tubruq
    Zlitan
    Ajdabiya
    Al Fatih
    Al Jabal al Akhdar
    Al Khums
    An Nuqat al Khams
    Awbari
    Az Zawiyah
    Banghazi
    Darnah
    Ghadamis
    Gharyan
    Misratah
    Sawfajjin
    Surt
    Tarabulus
    Yafran
    Grand Casablanca
    Fes-Boulemane
    Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
    Meknes-Tafilalet
    Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer
    Chaouia-Ouardigha
    Doukkala-Abda
    Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
    Guelmim-Es Smara
    Oriental
    Souss-Massa-Dr,a
    Tadla-Azilal
    Tanger-Tetouan
    Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
    La,youne-Boujdour-Sakia El Hamra
    La Condamine
    Monaco
    Monte-Carlo
    Gagauzia
    Chisinau
    Stinga Nistrului
    Anenii Noi
    Balti
    Basarabeasca
    Bender
    Briceni
    Cahul
    Cantemir
    Calarasi
    Causeni
    Cimislia
    Criuleni
    Donduseni
    Drochia
    Dubasari
    Edinet
    Falesti
    Floresti
    Glodeni
    Hincesti
    Ialoveni
    Leova
    Nisporeni
    Ocnita
    Orhei
    Rezina
    Riscani
    Singerei
    Soldanesti
    Soroca
    Stefan-Voda
    Straseni
    Taraclia
    Telenesti
    Ungheni
    Antsiranana
    Fianarantsoa
    Mahajanga
    Toamasina
    Antananarivo
    Toliara
    Aracinovo
    Bac
    Belcista
    Berovo
    Bistrica
    Bitola
    Blatec
    Bogdanci
    Bogomila
    Bogovinje
    Bosilovo
    Brvenica
    Cair
    Capari
    Caska
    Cegrane
    Centar
    Centar Zupa
    Cesinovo
    Cucer-Sandevo
    Debar
    Delcevo
    Delogozdi
    Demir Hisar
    Demir Kapija
    Dobrusevo
    Dolna Banjica
    Dolneni
    Dorce Petrov
    Drugovo
    Dzepciste
    Gazi Baba
    Gevgelija
    Gostivar
    Gradsko
    Ilinden
    Izvor
    Jegunovce
    Kamenjane
    Karbinci
    Karpos
    Kavadarci
    Kicevo
    Kisela Voda
    Klecevce
    Kocani
    Konce
    Kondovo
    Konopiste
    Kosel
    Kratovo
    Kriva Palanka
    Krivogastani
    Krusevo
    Kuklis
    Kukurecani
    Kumanovo
    Labunista
    Lipkovo
    Lozovo
    Lukovo
    Makedonska Kamenica
    Makedonski Brod
    Mavrovi Anovi
    Meseista
    Miravci
    Mogila
    Murtino
    Negotino
    Negotino-Polosko
    Novaci
    Novo Selo
    Oblesevo
    Ohrid
    Orasac
    Orizari
    Oslomej
    Pehcevo
    Petrovec
    Plasnica
    Podares
    Prilep
    Probistip
    Radovis
    Rankovce
    Resen
    Rosoman
    Rostusa
    Samokov
    Saraj
    Sipkovica
    Sopiste
    Sopotnica
    Srbinovo
    Staravina
    Star Dojran
    Staro Nagoricane
    Stip
    Struga
    Strumica
    Studenicani
    Suto Orizari
    Sveti Nikole
    Tearce
    Tetovo
    Topolcani
    Valandovo
    Vasilevo
    Veles
    Velesta
    Vevcani
    Vinica
    Vitoliste
    Vranestica
    Vrapciste
    Vratnica
    Vrutok
    Zajas
    Zelenikovo
    Zelino
    Zitose
    Zletovo
    Zrnovci
    Cair
    Caska
    Debar
    Demir Hisar
    Gostivar
    Jegunovce
    Kavadarci
    Kumanovo
    Makedonski Brod
    Ohrid
    Prilep
    Dojran
    Struga
    Strumica
    Tetovo
    Valandovo
    Veles
    Aerodrom
    Bamako
    Kayes
    Mopti
    Segou
    Sikasso
    Koulikoro
    Tombouctou
    Gao
    Kidal
    Rakhine State
    Chin State
    Irrawaddy
    Kachin State
    Karan State
    Kayah State
    Magwe
    Mandalay
    Pegu
    Sagaing
    Shan State
    Tenasserim
    Mon State
    Rangoon
    Yangon
    Arhangay
    Bayanhongor
    Bayan-Olgiy
    Darhan
    Dornod
    Dornogovi
    Dundgovi
    Dzavhan
    Govi-Altay
    Hentiy
    Hovd
    Hovsgol
    Omnogovi
    Ovorhangay
    Selenge
    Suhbaatar
    Tov
    Uvs
    Ulaanbaatar
    Bulgan
    Erdenet
    Darhan-Uul
    Govisumber
    Orhon
    Ilhas
    Macau
    Hodh Ech Chargui
    Hodh El Gharbi
    Assaba
    Gorgol
    Brakna
    Trarza
    Adrar
    Dakhlet Nouadhibou
    Tagant
    Guidimaka
    Tiris Zemmour
    Inchiri
    Saint Anthony
    Saint Georges
    Saint Peter
    Black River
    Flacq
    Grand Port
    Moka
    Pamplemousses
    Plaines Wilhems
    Port Louis
    Riviere du Rempart
    Savanne
    Agalega Islands
    Cargados Carajos
    Rodrigues
    Seenu
    Laamu
    Alifu
    Baa
    Dhaalu
    Faafu
    Gaafu Alifu
    Gaafu Dhaalu
    Haa Alifu
    Haa Dhaalu
    Kaafu
    Lhaviyani
    Maale
    Meemu
    Gnaviyani
    Noonu
    Raa
    Shaviyani
    Thaa
    Vaavu
    Chikwawa
    Chiradzulu
    Chitipa
    Thyolo
    Dedza
    Dowa
    Karonga
    Kasungu
    Lilongwe
    Mangochi
    Mchinji
    Mzimba
    Ntcheu
    Nkhata Bay
    Nkhotakota
    Nsanje
    Ntchisi
    Rumphi
    Salima
    Zomba
    Blantyre
    Mwanza
    Balaka
    Likoma
    Machinga
    Mulanje
    Phalombe
    Aguascalientes
    Baja California
    Baja California Sur
    Campeche
    Chiapas
    Chihuahua
    Coahuila de Zaragoza
    Colima
    Distrito Federal
    Durango
    Guanajuato
    Guerrero
    Hidalgo
    Jalisco
    Mexico
    Michoacan de Ocampo
    Morelos
    Nayarit
    Nuevo Leon
    Oaxaca
    Puebla
    Queretaro de Arteaga
    Quintana Roo
    San Luis Potosi
    Sinaloa
    Sonora
    Tabasco
    Tamaulipas
    Tlaxcala
    Veracruz-Llave
    Yucatan
    Zacatecas
    Johor
    Kedah
    Kelantan
    Melaka
    Negeri Sembilan
    Pahang
    Perak
    Perlis
    Pulau Pinang
    Sarawak
    Selangor
    Terengganu
    Kuala Lumpur
    Labuan
    Sabah
    Putrajaya
    Cabo Delgado
    Gaza
    Inhambane
    Maputo
    Sofala
    Nampula
    Niassa
    Tete
    Zambezia
    Manica
    Maputo
    Bethanien
    Caprivi Oos
    Boesmanland
    Gobabis
    Grootfontein
    Kaokoland
    Karibib
    Keetmanshoop
    Luderitz
    Maltahohe
    Okahandja
    Omaruru
    Otjiwarongo
    Outjo
    Owambo
    Rehoboth
    Swakopmund
    Tsumeb
    Karasburg
    Windhoek
    Damaraland
    Hereroland Oos
    Hereroland Wes
    Kavango
    Mariental
    Namaland
    Caprivi
    Erongo
    Hardap
    Karas
    Kunene
    Ohangwena
    Okavango
    Omaheke
    Omusati
    Oshana
    Oshikoto
    Otjozondjupa
    Agadez
    Diffa
    Dosso
    Maradi
    Niamey
    Tahoua
    Zinder
    Niamey
    Lagos
    Federal Capital Territory
    Ogun
    Akwa Ibom
    Cross River
    Kaduna
    Katsina
    Anambra
    Benue
    Borno
    Imo
    Kano
    Kwara
    Niger
    Oyo
    Adamawa
    Delta
    Edo
    Jigawa
    Kebbi
    Kogi
    Osun
    Taraba
    Yobe
    Abia
    Bauchi
    Enugu
    Ondo
    Plateau
    Rivers
    Sokoto
    Bayelsa
    Ebonyi
    Ekiti
    Gombe
    Nassarawa
    Zamfara
    Boaco
    Carazo
    Chinandega
    Chontales
    Esteli
    Granada
    Jinotega
    Leon
    Madriz
    Managua
    Masaya
    Matagalpa
    Nueva Segovia
    Rio San Juan
    Rivas
    Zelaya
    Autonoma Atlantico Norte
    Region Autonoma Atlantico Sur
    Drenthe
    Friesland
    Gelderland
    Groningen
    Limburg
    Noord-Brabant
    Noord-Holland
    Utrecht
    Zeeland
    Zuid-Holland
    Overijssel
    Flevoland
    Akershus
    Aust-Agder
    Buskerud
    Finnmark
    Hedmark
    Hordaland
    More og Romsdal
    Nordland
    Nord-Trondelag
    Oppland
    Oslo
    Ostfold
    Rogaland
    Sogn og Fjordane
    Sor-Trondelag
    Telemark
    Troms
    Vest-Agder
    Vestfold
    Bagmati
    Bheri
    Dhawalagiri
    Gandaki
    Janakpur
    Karnali
    Kosi
    Lumbini
    Mahakali
    Mechi
    Narayani
    Rapti
    Sagarmatha
    Seti
    Aiwo
    Anabar
    Anetan
    Anibare
    Baiti
    Boe
    Buada
    Denigomodu
    Ewa
    Ijuw
    Meneng
    Nibok
    Uaboe
    Yaren
    Chatham Islands
    Auckland
    Bay of Plenty
    Canterbury
    Gisborne
    Hawkes Bay
    Manawatu-Wanganui
    Marlborough
    Nelson
    Northland
    Otago
    Southland
    Taranaki
    Waikato
    Wellington
    West Coast
    Ad Dakhiliyah
    Al Batinah
    Al Wusta
    Ash Sharqiyah
    Az Zahirah
    Masqat
    Musandam
    Zufar
    Bocas del Toro
    Chiriqui
    Cocle
    Colon
    Darien
    Herrera
    Los Santos
    Panama
    San Blas
    Veraguas
    Amazonas
    Ancash
    Apurimac
    Arequipa
    Ayacucho
    Cajamarca
    Callao
    Cusco
    Huancavelica
    Huanuco
    Ica
    Junin
    La Libertad
    Lambayeque
    Lima
    Loreto
    Madre de Dios
    Moquegua
    Pasco
    Piura
    Puno
    San Martin
    Tacna
    Tumbes
    Ucayali
    Central
    Gulf
    Milne Bay
    Northern
    Southern Highlands
    Western
    North Solomons
    Chimbu
    Eastern Highlands
    East New Britain
    East Sepik
    Madang
    Manus
    Morobe
    New Ireland
    Western Highlands
    West New Britain
    Sandaun
    Enga
    National Capital
    Abra
    Agusan del Norte
    Agusan del Sur
    Aklan
    Albay
    Antique
    Bataan
    Batanes
    Batangas
    Benguet
    Bohol
    Bukidnon
    Bulacan
    Cagayan
    Camarines Norte
    Camarines Sur
    Camiguin
    Capiz
    Catanduanes
    Cavite
    Cebu
    Basilan
    Eastern Samar
    Davao
    Davao del Sur
    Davao Oriental
    Ifugao
    Ilocos Norte
    Ilocos Sur
    Iloilo
    Isabela
    Kalinga-Apayao
    Laguna
    Lanao del Norte
    Lanao del Sur
    La Union
    Leyte
    Marinduque
    Masbate
    Mindoro Occidental
    Mindoro Oriental
    Misamis Occidental
    Misamis Oriental
    Mountain
    Negros Occidental
    Negros Oriental
    Nueva Ecija
    Nueva Vizcaya
    Palawan
    Pampanga
    Pangasinan
    Rizal
    Romblon
    Samar
    Maguindanao
    North Cotabato
    Sorsogon
    Southern Leyte
    Sulu
    Surigao del Norte
    Surigao del Sur
    Tarlac
    Zambales
    Zamboanga del Norte
    Zamboanga del Sur
    Northern Samar
    Quirino
    Siquijor
    South Cotabato
    Sultan Kudarat
    Tawitawi
    Angeles
    Bacolod
    Bago
    Baguio
    Bais
    Basilan City
    Batangas City
    Butuan
    Cabanatuan
    Cadiz
    Cagayan de Oro
    Calbayog
    Caloocan
    Canlaon
    Cavite City
    Cebu City
    Cotabato
    Dagupan
    Danao
    Dapitan
    Davao City
    Dipolog
    Dumaguete
    General Santos
    Gingoog
    Iligan
    Iloilo City
    Iriga
    La Carlota
    Laoag
    Lapu-Lapu
    Legaspi
    Lipa
    Lucena
    Mandaue
    Manila
    Marawi
    Naga
    Olongapo
    Ormoc
    Oroquieta
    Ozamis
    Pagadian
    Palayan
    Pasay
    Puerto Princesa
    Quezon City
    Roxas
    San Carlos
    San Carlos
    San Jose
    San Pablo
    Silay
    Surigao
    Tacloban
    Tagaytay
    Tagbilaran
    Tangub
    Toledo
    Trece Martires
    Zamboanga
    Aurora
    Quezon
    Negros Occidental
    Biliran
    Compostela Valley
    Davao del Norte
    Guimaras
    Himamaylan
    Kalinga
    Las Pinas
    Malabon
    Malaybalay
    Muntinlupa
    Navotas
    Paranaque
    Passi
    Zambales
    San Jose del Monte
    San Juan
    Santiago
    Sarangani
    Sipalay
    Surigao del Norte
    Zamboanga
    Federally Administered Tribal Areas
    Balochistan
    North-West Frontier
    Punjab
    Sindh
    Azad Kashmir
    Northern Areas
    Islamabad
    Dolnoslaskie
    Kujawsko-Pomorskie
    Lodzkie
    Lubelskie
    Lubuskie
    Malopolskie
    Mazowieckie
    Opolskie
    Podkarpackie
    Podlaskie
    Pomorskie
    Slaskie
    Swietokrzyskie
    Warminsko-Mazurskie
    Wielkopolskie
    Zachodniopomorskie
    Gaza
    West Bank
    Aveiro
    Beja
    Braga
    Braganca
    Castelo Branco
    Coimbra
    Evora
    Faro
    Madeira
    Guarda
    Leiria
    Lisboa
    Portalegre
    Porto
    Santarem
    Setubal
    Viana do Castelo
    Vila Real
    Viseu
    Azores
    Alto Parana
    Amambay
    Caaguazu
    Caazapa
    Central
    Concepcion
    Cordillera
    Guaira
    Itapua
    Misiones
    Neembucu
    Paraguari
    Presidente Hayes
    San Pedro
    Canindeyu
    Asuncion
    Alto Paraguay
    Boqueron
    Ad Dawhah
    Al Ghuwariyah
    Al Jumaliyah
    Al Khawr
    Al Wakrah Municipality
    Ar Rayyan
    Madinat ach Shamal
    Umm Salal
    Al Wakrah
    Jariyan al Batnah
    Umm Said
    Alba
    Arad
    Arges
    Bacau
    Bihor
    Bistrita-Nasaud
    Botosani
    Braila
    Brasov
    Bucuresti
    Buzau
    Caras-Severin
    Cluj
    Constanta
    Covasna
    Dambovita
    Dolj
    Galati
    Gorj
    Harghita
    Hunedoara
    Ialomita
    Iasi
    Maramures
    Mehedinti
    Mures
    Neamt
    Olt
    Prahova
    Salaj
    Satu Mare
    Sibiu
    Suceava
    Teleorman
    Timis
    Tulcea
    Vaslui
    Valcea
    Vrancea
    Calarasi
    Giurgiu
    Ilfov
    Kosovo
    Vojvodina
    Adygeya, Republic of
    Aginsky Buryatsky AO
    Gorno-Altay
    Altaisky krai
    Amur
    Arkhangelsk
    Astrakhan
    Bashkortostan
    Belgorod
    Bryansk
    Buryat
    Chechnya
    Chelyabinsk
    Chita
    Chukot
    Chuvashia
    Dagestan
    Evenk
    Ingush
    Irkutsk
    Ivanovo
    Kabardin-Balkar
    Kaliningrad
    Kalmyk
    Kaluga
    Kamchatka
    Karachay-Cherkess
    Karelia
    Kemerovo
    Khabarovsk
    Khakass
    Khanty-Mansiy
    Kirov
    Komi
    Koryak
    Kostroma
    Krasnodar
    Krasnoyarsk
    Kurgan
    Kursk
    Leningrad
    Lipetsk
    Magadan
    Mariy-El
    Mordovia
    Moskva
    Moscow City
    Murmansk
    Nenets
    Nizhegorod
    Novgorod
    Novosibirsk
    Omsk
    Orenburg
    Orel
    Penza
    Perm
    Primorye
    Pskov
    Rostov
    Ryazan
    Sakha
    Sakhalin
    Samara
    Saint Petersburg City
    Saratov
    North Ossetia
    Smolensk
    Stavropol
    Sverdlovsk
    Tambovskaya oblast
    Tatarstan
    Taymyr
    Tomsk
    Tula
    Tver
    Tyumen
    Tuva
    Udmurt
    Ulyanovsk
    Vladimir
    Volgograd
    Vologda
    Voronezh
    Yamal-Nenets
    Yaroslavl
    Yevrey
    Permskiy Kray
    Krasnoyarskiy Kray
    Kamchatskiy Kray
    Zabaykalskiy Kray
    Butare
    Gitarama
    Kibungo
    Kigali
    Est
    Kigali
    Nord
    Ouest
    Sud
    Al Bahah
    Al Madinah
    Ash Sharqiyah
    Al Qasim
    Ar Riyad
    Asir Province
    Hail
    Makkah
    Al Hudud ash Shamaliyah
    Najran
    Jizan
    Tabuk
    Al Jawf
    Malaita
    Guadalcanal
    Isabel
    Makira
    Temotu
    Central
    Western
    Choiseul
    Rennell and Bellona
    Anse aux Pins
    Anse Boileau
    Anse Etoile
    Anse Louis
    Anse Royale
    Baie Lazare
    Baie Sainte Anne
    Beau Vallon
    Bel Air
    Bel Ombre
    Cascade
    Glacis
    Grand Anse
    Grand Anse
    La Digue
    La Riviere Anglaise
    Mont Buxton
    Mont Fleuri
    Plaisance
    Pointe La Rue
    Port Glaud
    Saint Louis
    Takamaka
    Al Wusta
    Al Istiwaiyah
    Al Khartum
    Ash Shamaliyah
    Ash Sharqiyah
    Bahr al Ghazal
    Darfur
    Kurdufan
    Upper Nile
    Al Wahadah State
    Central Equatoria State
    Southern Darfur
    Southern Kordofan
    Kassala
    River Nile
    Northern Darfur
    Blekinge Lan
    Gavleborgs Lan
    Gotlands Lan
    Hallands Lan
    Jamtlands Lan
    Jonkopings Lan
    Kalmar Lan
    Dalarnas Lan
    Kronobergs Lan
    Norrbottens Lan
    Orebro Lan
    Ostergotlands Lan
    Sodermanlands Lan
    Uppsala Lan
    Varmlands Lan
    Vasterbottens Lan
    Vasternorrlands Lan
    Vastmanlands Lan
    Stockholms Lan
    Skane Lan
    Vastra Gotaland
    Ascension
    Saint Helena
    Tristan da Cunha
    Ajdovscina Commune
    Beltinci Commune
    Bled Commune
    Bohinj Commune
    Borovnica Commune
    Bovec Commune
    Brda Commune
    Brezice Commune
    Brezovica Commune
    Celje Commune
    Cerklje na Gorenjskem Commune
    Cerknica Commune
    Cerkno Commune
    Crensovci Commune
    Crna na Koroskem Commune
    Crnomelj Commune
    Divaca Commune
    Dobrepolje Commune
    Dol pri Ljubljani Commune
    Dornava Commune
    Dravograd Commune
    Duplek Commune
    Gorenja vas-Poljane Commune
    Gorisnica Commune
    Gornja Radgona Commune
    Gornji Grad Commune
    Gornji Petrovci Commune
    Grosuplje Commune
    Hrastnik Commune
    Hrpelje-Kozina Commune
    Idrija Commune
    Ig Commune
    Ilirska Bistrica Commune
    Ivancna Gorica Commune
    Izola-Isola Commune
    Jursinci Commune
    Kanal Commune
    Kidricevo Commune
    Kobarid Commune
    Kobilje Commune
    Komen Commune
    Koper-Capodistria Urban Commune
    Kozje Commune
    Kranj Commune
    Kranjska Gora Commune
    Krsko Commune
    Kungota Commune
    Lasko Commune
    Ljubljana Urban Commune
    Ljubno Commune
    Logatec Commune
    Loski Potok Commune
    Lukovica Commune
    Medvode Commune
    Menges Commune
    Metlika Commune
    Mezica Commune
    Mislinja Commune
    Moravce Commune
    Moravske Toplice Commune
    Mozirje Commune
    Murska Sobota Urban Commune
    Muta Commune
    Naklo Commune
    Nazarje Commune
    Nova Gorica Urban Commune
    Odranci Commune
    Ormoz Commune
    Osilnica Commune
    Pesnica Commune
    Pivka Commune
    Podcetrtek Commune
    Postojna Commune
    Puconci Commune
    Race-Fram Commune
    Radece Commune
    Radenci Commune
    Radlje ob Dravi Commune
    Radovljica Commune
    Rogasovci Commune
    Rogaska Slatina Commune
    Rogatec Commune
    Semic Commune
    Sencur Commune
    Sentilj Commune
    Sentjernej Commune
    Sevnica Commune
    Sezana Commune
    Skocjan Commune
    Skofja Loka Commune
    Skofljica Commune
    Slovenj Gradec Urban Commune
    Slovenske Konjice Commune
    Smarje pri Jelsah Commune
    Smartno ob Paki Commune
    Sostanj Commune
    Starse Commune
    Store Commune
    Sveti Jurij Commune
    Tolmin Commune
    Trbovlje Commune
    Trebnje Commune
    Trzic Commune
    Turnisce Commune
    Velenje Urban Commune
    Velike Lasce Commune
    Vipava Commune
    Vitanje Commune
    Vodice Commune
    Vrhnika Commune
    Vuzenica Commune
    Zagorje ob Savi Commune
    Zavrc Commune
    Zelezniki Commune
    Ziri Commune
    Zrece Commune
    Benedikt Commune
    Bistrica ob Sotli Commune
    Bloke Commune
    Braslovce Commune
    Cankova Commune
    Cerkvenjak Commune
    Destrnik Commune
    Dobje Commune
    Dobrna Commune
    Dobrova-Horjul-Polhov Gradec Commune
    Dobrovnik-Dobronak Commune
    Dolenjske Toplice Commune
    Domzale Commune
    Grad Commune
    Hajdina Commune
    Hoce-Slivnica Commune
    Hodos-Hodos Commune
    Horjul Commune
    Jesenice Commune
    Jezersko Commune
    Kamnik Commune
    Kocevje Commune
    Komenda Commune
    Kostel Commune
    Krizevci Commune
    Kuzma Commune
    Lenart Commune
    Lendava-Lendva Commune
    Litija Commune
    Ljutomer Commune
    Loska Dolina Commune
    Lovrenc na Pohorju Commune
    Luce Commune
    Majsperk Commune
    Maribor Commune
    Markovci Commune
    Miklavz na Dravskem polju Commune
    Miren-Kostanjevica Commune
    Mirna Pec Commune
    Novo mesto Urban Commune
    Oplotnica Commune
    Piran-Pirano Commune
    Podlehnik Commune
    Podvelka Commune
    Polzela Commune
    Prebold Commune
    Preddvor Commune
    Prevalje Commune
    Ptuj Urban Commune
    Ravne na Koroskem Commune
    Razkrizje Commune
    Ribnica Commune
    Ribnica na Pohorju Commune
    Ruse Commune
    Salovci Commune
    Selnica ob Dravi Commune
    Sempeter-Vrtojba Commune
    Sentjur pri Celju Commune
    Slovenska Bistrica Commune
    Smartno pri Litiji Commune
    Sodrazica Commune
    Solcava Commune
    Sveta Ana Commune
    Sveti Andraz v Slovenskih goricah Commune
    Tabor Commune
    Tisina Commune
    Trnovska vas Commune
    Trzin Commune
    Velika Polana Commune
    Verzej Commune
    Videm Commune
    Vojnik Commune
    Vransko Commune
    Zalec Commune
    Zetale Commune
    Zirovnica Commune
    Zuzemberk Commune
    Apace Commune
    Cirkulane Commune
    Gorje
    Kostanjevica na Krki
    Log-Dragomer
    Makole
    Mirna
    Mokronog-Trebelno
    Poljcane
    Recica ob Savinji
    Rence-Vogrsko
    Sentrupert
    Smarjesk Toplice
    Sredisce ob Dravi
    Straza
    Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih Goricah
    Banska Bystrica
    Bratislava
    Kosice
    Nitra
    Presov
    Trencin
    Trnava
    Zilina
    Eastern
    Northern
    Southern
    Western Area
    Acquaviva
    Chiesanuova
    Domagnano
    Faetano
    Fiorentino
    Borgo Maggiore
    San Marino
    Monte Giardino
    Serravalle
    Dakar
    Diourbel
    Tambacounda
    Thies
    Fatick
    Kaolack
    Kolda
    Ziguinchor
    Louga
    Saint-Louis
    Matam
    Bakool
    Banaadir
    Bari
    Bay
    Galguduud
    Gedo
    Hiiraan
    Jubbada Dhexe
    Jubbada Hoose
    Mudug
    Nugaal
    Sanaag
    Shabeellaha Dhexe
    Shabeellaha Hoose
    Woqooyi Galbeed
    Nugaal
    Togdheer
    Woqooyi Galbeed
    Awdal
    Sool
    Brokopondo
    Commewijne
    Coronie
    Marowijne
    Nickerie
    Para
    Paramaribo
    Saramacca
    Sipaliwini
    Wanica
    Central Equatoria
    Eastern Equatoria
    Jonglei
    Lakes
    Northern Bahr el Ghazal
    Unity
    Upper Nile
    Warrap
    Western Bahr el Ghazal
    Western Equatoria
    Principe
    Sao Tome
    Ahuachapan
    Cabanas
    Chalatenango
    Cuscatlan
    La Libertad
    La Paz
    La Union
    Morazan
    San Miguel
    San Salvador
    Santa Ana
    San Vicente
    Sonsonate
    Usulutan
    Al Hasakah
    Al Ladhiqiyah
    Al Qunaytirah
    Ar Raqqah
    As Suwayda
    Dar
    Dayr az Zawr
    Rif Dimashq
    Halab
    Hamah
    Hims
    Idlib
    Dimashq
    Tartus
    Hhohho
    Lubombo
    Manzini
    Shiselweni
    Praslin
    Batha
    Biltine
    Borkou-Ennedi-Tibesti
    Chari-Baguirmi
    Guera
    Kanem
    Lac
    Logone Occidental
    Logone Oriental
    Mayo-Kebbi
    Moyen-Chari
    Ouaddai
    Salamat
    Tandjile
    Centrale
    Kara
    Maritime
    Plateaux
    Savanes
    Mae Hong Son
    Chiang Mai
    Chiang Rai
    Nan
    Lamphun
    Lampang
    Phrae
    Tak
    Sukhothai
    Uttaradit
    Kamphaeng Phet
    Phitsanulok
    Phichit
    Phetchabun
    Uthai Thani
    Nakhon Sawan
    Nong Khai
    Loei
    Sakon Nakhon
    Nakhon Phanom
    Khon Kaen
    Kalasin
    Maha Sarakham
    Roi Et
    Chaiyaphum
    Nakhon Ratchasima
    Buriram
    Surin
    Sisaket
    Narathiwat
    Chai Nat
    Sing Buri
    Lop Buri
    Ang Thong
    Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
    Saraburi
    Nonthaburi
    Pathum Thani
    Krung Thep
    Phayao
    Samut Prakan
    Nakhon Nayok
    Chachoengsao
    Prachin Buri
    Chon Buri
    Rayong
    Chanthaburi
    Trat
    Kanchanaburi
    Suphan Buri
    Ratchaburi
    Nakhon Pathom
    Samut Songkhram
    Samut Sakhon
    Phetchaburi
    Prachuap Khiri Khan
    Chumphon
    Ranong
    Surat Thani
    Phangnga
    Phuket
    Krabi
    Nakhon Si Thammarat
    Trang
    Phatthalung
    Satun
    Songkhla
    Pattani
    Yala
    Ubon Ratchathani
    Yasothon
    Nakhon Phanom
    Prachin Buri
    Ubon Ratchathani
    Udon Thani
    Amnat Charoen
    Mukdahan
    Nong Bua Lamphu
    Sa Kaeo
    Bueng Kan
    Kuhistoni Badakhshon
    Khatlon
    Sughd
    Dushanbe
    Nohiyahoi Tobei Jumhuri
    Dili
    Ahal
    Balkan
    Dashoguz
    Lebap
    Mary
    Kasserine
    Kairouan
    Jendouba
    Qafsah
    El Kef
    Al Mahdia
    Al Munastir
    Bajah
    Bizerte
    Nabeul
    Siliana
    Sousse
    Ben Arous
    Madanin
    Gabes
    Kebili
    Sfax
    Sidi Bou Zid
    Tataouine
    Tozeur
    Tunis
    Zaghouan
    Aiana
    Manouba
    Ha
    Tongatapu
    Vava
    Adiyaman
    Afyonkarahisar
    Agri
    Amasya
    Antalya
    Artvin
    Aydin
    Balikesir
    Bilecik
    Bingol
    Bitlis
    Bolu
    Burdur
    Bursa
    Canakkale
    Corum
    Denizli
    Diyarbakir
    Edirne
    Elazig
    Erzincan
    Erzurum
    Eskisehir
    Giresun
    Hatay
    Mersin
    Isparta
    Istanbul
    Izmir
    Kastamonu
    Kayseri
    Kirklareli
    Kirsehir
    Kocaeli
    Kutahya
    Malatya
    Manisa
    Kahramanmaras
    Mugla
    Mus
    Nevsehir
    Ordu
    Rize
    Sakarya
    Samsun
    Sinop
    Sivas
    Tekirdag
    Tokat
    Trabzon
    Tunceli
    Sanliurfa
    Usak
    Van
    Yozgat
    Ankara
    Gumushane
    Hakkari
    Konya
    Mardin
    Nigde
    Siirt
    Aksaray
    Batman
    Bayburt
    Karaman
    Kirikkale
    Sirnak
    Adana
    Cankiri
    Gaziantep
    Kars
    Zonguldak
    Ardahan
    Bartin
    Igdir
    Karabuk
    Kilis
    Osmaniye
    Yalova
    Duzce
    Arima
    Caroni
    Mayaro
    Nariva
    Port-of-Spain
    Saint Andrew
    Saint David
    Saint George
    Saint Patrick
    San Fernando
    Tobago
    Victoria
    Fu-chien
    Kao-hsiung
    Tai-pei
    Tai-wan
    Pwani
    Dodoma
    Iringa
    Kigoma
    Kilimanjaro
    Lindi
    Mara
    Mbeya
    Morogoro
    Mtwara
    Mwanza
    Pemba North
    Ruvuma
    Shinyanga
    Singida
    Tabora
    Tanga
    Kagera
    Pemba South
    Zanzibar Central
    Zanzibar North
    Dar es Salaam
    Rukwa
    Zanzibar Urban
    Arusha
    Manyara
    Cherkaska Oblast
    Chernihivska Oblast
    Chernivetska Oblast
    Dnipropetrovska Oblast
    Donetska Oblast
    Ivano-Frankivska Oblast
    Kharkivska Oblast
    Khersonska Oblast
    Khmelnytska Oblast
    Kirovohradska Oblast
    Krym
    Kyyiv
    Kyyivska Oblast
    Luhanska Oblast
    Lvivska Oblast
    Mykolayivska Oblast
    Odeska Oblast
    Poltavska Oblast
    Rivnenska Oblast
    Sevastopol
    Sumska Oblast
    Ternopilska Oblast
    Vinnytska Oblast
    Volynska Oblast
    Zakarpatska Oblast
    Zaporizka Oblast
    Zhytomyrska Oblast
    Apac
    Bundibugyo
    Bushenyi
    Gulu
    Hoima
    Jinja
    Kalangala
    Kampala
    Kamuli
    Kapchorwa
    Kasese
    Kibale
    Kiboga
    Kisoro
    Kotido
    Kumi
    Lira
    Masindi
    Mbarara
    Mubende
    Nebbi
    Ntungamo
    Pallisa
    Rakai
    Adjumani
    Bugiri
    Busia
    Katakwi
    Luwero
    Masaka
    Moyo
    Nakasongola
    Sembabule
    Tororo
    Arua
    Iganga
    Kabarole
    Kaberamaido
    Kamwenge
    Kanungu
    Kayunga
    Kitgum
    Kyenjojo
    Mayuge
    Mbale
    Moroto
    Mpigi
    Mukono
    Nakapiripirit
    Pader
    Rukungiri
    Sironko
    Soroti
    Wakiso
    Yumbe
    Armed Forces Americas
    Armed Forces Europe, Middle East, & Canada
    AK Alaska
    AL Alabama
    Armed Forces Pacific
    AR Arkansas
    American Samoa
    AZ Arizona
    CA California
    CO Colorado
    CT Connecticut
    DC District of Columbia
    DE Delaware
    FL Florida
    Federated States of Micronesia
    GA Georgia
    Guam
    HI Hawaii
    IA Iowa
    ID Idaho
    IL Illinois
    IN Indiana
    KS Kansas
    KY Kentucky
    LA Louisiana
    MA Massachusetts
    MD Maryland
    ME Maine
    Marshall Islands
    MI Michigan
    MN Minnesota
    MO Missouri
    Northern Mariana Islands
    MS Mississippi
    MT Montana
    NC North Carolina
    ND North Dakota
    NE Nebraska
    NH New Hampshire
    NJ New Jersey
    NM New Mexico
    NV Nevada
    NY New York
    OH Ohio
    OK Oklahoma
    OR Oregon
    OA Pennsylvania
    Palau
    RI Rhode Island
    SC South Carolina
    SD South Dakota
    TN Tennessee
    TX Texas
    UT Utah
    VA Virginia
    Virgin Islands
    VT Vermont
    WA Washington
    WI Wisconsin
    WV West Virginia
    WY Wyoming
    Artigas
    Canelones
    Cerro Largo
    Colonia
    Durazno
    Flores
    Florida
    Lavalleja
    Maldonado
    Montevideo
    Paysandu
    Rio Negro
    Rivera
    Rocha
    Salto
    San Jose
    Soriano
    Tacuarembo
    Treinta y Tres
    Andijon
    Bukhoro
    Farghona
    Jizzakh
    Khorazm
    Namangan
    Nawoiy
    Qashqadaryo
    Qoraqalpoghiston
    Samarqand
    Sirdaryo
    Surkhondaryo
    Toshkent
    Toshkent
    Jizzax
    Charlotte
    Saint Andrew
    Saint David
    Saint George
    Saint Patrick
    Grenadines
    Amazonas
    Anzoategui
    Apure
    Aragua
    Barinas
    Bolivar
    Carabobo
    Cojedes
    Delta Amacuro
    Falcon
    Guarico
    Lara
    Merida
    Miranda
    Monagas
    Nueva Esparta
    Portuguesa
    Sucre
    Tachira
    Trujillo
    Yaracuy
    Zulia
    Dependencias Federales
    Distrito Federal
    Vargas
    An Giang
    Ben Tre
    Cao Bang
    Dong Thap
    Hai Phong
    Ho Chi Minh
    Kien Giang
    Lam Dong
    Long An
    Quang Ninh
    Son La
    Tay Ninh
    Thanh Hoa
    Thai Binh
    Tien Giang
    Lang Son
    Dong Nai
    Ha Noi
    Ba Ria-Vung Tau
    Binh Dinh
    Binh Thuan
    Gia Lai
    Ha Giang
    Ha Tinh
    Hoa Binh
    Khanh Hoa
    Kon Tum
    Nghe An
    Ninh Binh
    Ninh Thuan
    Phu Yen
    Quang Binh
    Quang Ngai
    Quang Tri
    Soc Trang
    Thua Thien-Hue
    Tra Vinh
    Tuyen Quang
    Vinh Long
    Yen Bai
    Bac Giang
    Bac Kan
    Bac Lieu
    Bac Ninh
    Binh Duong
    Binh Phuoc
    Ca Mau
    Da Nang
    Hai Duong
    Ha Nam
    Hung Yen
    Nam Dinh
    Phu Tho
    Quang Nam
    Thai Nguyen
    Vinh Phuc
    Can Tho
    Dac Lak
    Lai Chau
    Lao Cai
    Dak Nong
    Dien Bien
    Hau Giang
    Ambrym
    Aoba
    Torba
    Efate
    Epi
    Malakula
    Paama
    Pentecote
    Sanma
    Shepherd
    Tafea
    Malampa
    Penama
    Shefa
    Aiga-i-le-Tai
    Atua
    Fa
    Gaga
    Va
    Gagaifomauga
    Palauli
    Satupa
    Tuamasaga
    Vaisigano
    Abyan
    Adan
    Al Mahrah
    Hadramawt
    Shabwah
    Lahij
    Al Bayda
    Al Hudaydah
    Al Jawf
    Al Mahwit
    Dhamar
    Hajjah
    Ibb
    Marib
    Sadah
    Sana
    Taizz
    Ad Dali
    Amran
    Al Bayda
    Al Jawf
    Hajjah
    Ibb
    Lahij
    Taizz
    North-Western Province
    KwaZulu-Natal
    Free State
    Eastern Cape
    Gauteng
    Mpumalanga
    Northern Cape
    Limpopo
    North-West
    Western Cape
    Western
    Central
    Eastern
    Luapula
    Northern
    North-Western
    Southern
    Copperbelt
    Lusaka
    Manicaland
    Midlands
    Mashonaland Central
    Mashonaland East
    Mashonaland West
    Matabeleland North
    Matabeleland South
    Masvingo
    Bulawayo
    Harare
  • Countries List
    countyShort country
    AD Andorra
    AE United Arab Emirates
    AF Afghanistan
    AG Antigua and Barbuda
    AI Anguilla
    AL Albania
    AM Armenia
    AO Angola
    AP Asia/Pacific Region
    AQ Antarctica
    AR Argentina
    AS American Samoa
    AT Austria
    AU Australia
    AW Aruba
    AX Aland Islands
    AZ Azerbaijan
    BA Bosnia and Herzegovina
    BB Barbados
    BD Bangladesh
    BE Belgium
    BF Burkina Faso
    BG Bulgaria
    BH Bahrain
    BI Burundi
    BJ Benin
    BL Saint Barthelemy
    BM Bermuda
    BN Brunei Darussalam
    BO Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
    BQ Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
    BR Brazil
    BS Bahamas
    BT Bhutan
    BV Bouvet Island
    BW Botswana
    BY Belarus
    BZ Belize
    CA Canada
    CC Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    CD Congo, Democratic Republic of the
    CF Central African Republic
    CG Congo
    CH Switzerland
    CI Cote d Ivoire
    CK Cook Islands
    CL Chile
    CM Cameroon
    CN China
    CO Colombia
    CR Costa Rica
    CU Cuba
    CV Cabo Verde
    CW Curacao
    CX Christmas Island
    CY Cyprus
    CZ Czechia
    DE Germany
    DJ Djibouti
    DK Denmark
    DM Dominica
    DO Dominican Republic
    DZ Algeria
    EC Ecuador
    EE Estonia
    EG Egypt
    EH Western Sahara
    ER Eritrea
    ES Spain
    ET Ethiopia
    FI Finland
    FJ Fiji
    FK Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    FM Micronesia (Federated States of)
    FO Faroe Islands
    FR France
    GA Gabon
    GB United Kingdom
    GD Grenada
    GE Georgia
    GF French Guiana
    GG Guernsey
    GH Ghana
    GI Gibraltar
    GL Greenland
    GM Gambia
    GN Guinea
    GP Guadeloupe
    GQ Equatorial Guinea
    GR Greece
    GS South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
    GT Guatemala
    GU Guam
    GW Guinea-Bissau
    GY Guyana
    HK Hong Kong
    HM Heard Island and McDonald Islands
    HN Honduras
    HR Croatia
    HT Haiti
    HU Hungary
    ID Indonesia
    IE Ireland
    IL Israel
    IM Isle of Man
    IN India
    IO British Indian Ocean Territory
    IQ Iraq
    IR Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    IS Iceland
    IT Italy
    JE Jersey
    JM Jamaica
    JO Jordan
    JP Japan
    KE Kenya
    KG Kyrgyzstan
    KH Cambodia
    KI Kiribati
    KM Comoros
    KN Saint Kitts and Nevis
    KP Korea (Democratic People’s Republic of)
    KR Korea, Republic of
    KW Kuwait
    KY Cayman Islands
    KZ Kazakhstan
    LA Lao People’s Democratic Republic
    LB Lebanon
    LC Saint Lucia
    LI Liechtenstein
    LK Sri Lanka
    LR Liberia
    LS Lesotho
    LT Lithuania
    LU Luxembourg
    LV Latvia
    LY Libya
    MA Morocco
    MC Monaco
    MD Moldova, Republic of
    ME Montenegro
    MF Saint Martin (French part)
    MG Madagascar
    MH Marshall Islands
    MK North Macedonia
    ML Mali
    MM Myanmar
    MN Mongolia
    MO Macao
    MP Northern Mariana Islands
    MQ Martinique
    MR Mauritania
    MS Montserrat
    MT Malta
    MU Mauritius
    MV Maldives
    MW Malawi
    MX Mexico
    MY Malaysia
    MZ Mozambique
    NA Namibia
    NC New Caledonia
    NE Niger
    NF Norfolk Island
    NG Nigeria
    NI Nicaragua
    NL Netherlands
    NO Norway
    NP Nepal
    NR Nauru
    NU Niue
    NZ New Zealand
    OM Oman
    PA Panama
    PE Peru
    PF French Polynesia
    PG Papua New Guinea
    PH Philippines
    PK Pakistan
    PL Poland
    PM Saint Pierre and Miquelon
    PN Pitcairn
    PR Puerto Rico
    PS Palestine, State of
    PT Portugal
    PW Palau
    PY Paraguay
    QA Qatar
    RE Reunion
    RO Romania
    RS Serbia
    RU Russian Federation
    RW Rwanda
    SA Saudi Arabia
    SB Solomon Islands
    SC Seychelles
    SD Sudan
    SE Sweden
    SG Singapore
    SH Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
    SI Slovenia
    SJ Svalbard and Jan Mayen
    SK Slovakia
    SL Sierra Leone
    SM San Marino
    SN Senegal
    SO Somalia
    SR Suriname
    SS South Sudan
    ST Sao Tome and Principe
    SV El Salvador
    SX Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
    SY Syrian Arab Republic
    SZ Eswatini
    TC Turks and Caicos Islands
    TD Chad
    TF French Southern Territories
    TG Togo
    TH Thailand
    TJ Tajikistan
    TK Tokelau
    TL Timor-Leste
    TM Turkmenistan
    TN Tunisia
    TO Tonga
    TR Turkey
    TT Trinidad and Tobago
    TV Tuvalu
    TW Taiwan, Province of China
    TZ Tanzania, United Republic of
    UA Ukraine
    UG Uganda
    UM United States Minor Outlying Islands
    US United States
    UY Uruguay
    UZ Uzbekistan
    VA Holy See
    VC Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    VE Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
    VG Virgin Islands (British)
    VI Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    VN Viet Nam
    VU Vanuatu
    WF Wallis and Futuna
    WS Samoa
    YE Yemen
    YT Mayotte
    ZA South Africa
    ZM Zambia
    ZW Zimbabwe

Refer to the complete list of responses